Football. Team matches Radomlje. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Slovenia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.05.2024 | Nafta | Radomlje | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Radomlje | Celje | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Domzale | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Radomlje | Rogaska | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Radomlje | Mura | 1:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2024 | Aluminij | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.04.2024 | O. Ljubljana | Radomlje | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Radomlje | Koper | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Maribor | Radomlje | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Celje | Radomlje | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
13.03.2024 | Radomlje | Domzale | 2:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Rogaska | Radomlje | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Radomlje | Bravo | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.02.2024 | Mura | Radomlje | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
20.02.2024 | Radomlje | Aluminij | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Radomlje | O. Ljubljana | 1:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Koper | Radomlje | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
11.12.2023 | Radomlje | Maribor | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
05.12.2023 | Radomlje | Celje | 0:4 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.12.2023 | Domzale | Radomlje | 3:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Radomlje | O. Ljubljana | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Radomlje | Rogaska | 1:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Bravo | Radomlje | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Radomlje | Mura | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Aluminij | Radomlje | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | O. Ljubljana | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Radomlje | Koper | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
28.09.2023 | Maribor | Radomlje | 3:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Celje | Radomlje | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Radomlje | Domzale | 3:1 (3:1) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Rogaska | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Radomlje | Bravo | 1:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Mura | Radomlje | 0:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Radomlje | Aluminij | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Koper | Radomlje | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.07.2023 | Radomlje | Maribor | 0:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
Slovenia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Radomlje | Celje | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Radomlje | Rogaska | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Radomlje | Mura | 1:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Radomlje | Koper | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
13.03.2024 | Radomlje | Domzale | 2:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Radomlje | Bravo | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
20.02.2024 | Radomlje | Aluminij | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Radomlje | O. Ljubljana | 1:3 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
11.12.2023 | Radomlje | Maribor | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
05.12.2023 | Radomlje | Celje | 0:4 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Radomlje | O. Ljubljana | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Radomlje | Rogaska | 1:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Radomlje | Mura | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Radomlje | Koper | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Radomlje | Domzale | 3:1 (3:1) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Radomlje | Bravo | 1:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Radomlje | Aluminij | 0:2 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
23.07.2023 | Radomlje | Maribor | 0:4 (0:2) L | : | : | ||||
Slovenia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.05.2024 | Nafta | Radomlje | Postponed | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Domzale | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
15.04.2024 | Aluminij | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.04.2024 | O. Ljubljana | Radomlje | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Maribor | Radomlje | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Celje | Radomlje | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Rogaska | Radomlje | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.02.2024 | Mura | Radomlje | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Koper | Radomlje | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
02.12.2023 | Domzale | Radomlje | 3:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Bravo | Radomlje | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Aluminij | Radomlje | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | O. Ljubljana | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
28.09.2023 | Maribor | Radomlje | 3:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Celje | Radomlje | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Rogaska | Radomlje | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Mura | Radomlje | 0:2 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Koper | Radomlje | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season