National
International
19 Jan 2019
 
Odds
flagNBA      1 2  
04:00 Orlando Brooklyn 115:117 (32:25, 35:29, 28:32, 20:31) 1.77 2.05
04:00 Boston Memphis 122:116 (35:24, 23:38, 38:29, 26:25) 1.16 5.2
04:00 Detroit Miami 98:93 (30:17, 23:22, 12:30, 33:24) 1.74 2.09
05:00 Minnesota San Antonio 113:116 (31:28, 27:30, 32:30, 23:28) 1.82 1.98
06:00 Utah Jazz Cleveland 115:99 (29:20, 32:17, 32:23, 22:39) 1.04 11
06:35 Portland New Orleans 128:112 (32:29, 42:29, 30:28, 24:26) 1.63 2.28
06:35 LA Clippers Golden State 94:112 (25:28, 26:24, 21:29, 22:31) 3.38 1.32
23:35 116634 Philadelphia Oklahoma — —
flagFrance PRO A     Round 17 1 2  
20:30 117642 Le Mans Dijon — — 1.44 2.78
22:00 117646 Nanterre Chalon — — 1.36 3.14
22:00 117639 Fos-sur-Mer Gravelines — — 2.1 1.73
22:00 117645 Asvel Cholet — — 1.12 6.3
22:00 117641 Strasbourg Jeunesse Laique Bourg — — 1.35 3.2
22:00 117638 Le Portel AS Monaco — — 2.22 1.66
flagGreece HEBA A1     Round 14 1 2  
16:45 117902 ASP Promitheas Kolossos Rhodes — — 1.07 8.4
16:45 117900 Rethymnon PAOK — — 2.92 1.41
16:45 117897 GS Kimis Panionios — — 1.48 2.64
18:00 117903 AEK Athens Peristeri — — 1.16 5.2
18:30 117898 Aris Lavriou — — 1.29 3.56
flagItaly Lega A     Round 16 1 2  
22:30 118707 Cantu Avellino — — 1.39 3
flagVTB League      1 2  
16:00 123322 Avtodor Saratov BC Lokomotiv Kuban — — 2 1.81
18:00 123324 Uniks Kazan BC Kalev — — 1.08 8
18:00 123321 VEF Riga Novgorod — — 2.36 1.59
flagGermany BBL     Round 17 1 2  
20:00 118331 Giessen Braunschweig — — 1.52 2.52
20:00 118332 Vechta Ludwigsburg — — 1.61 2.32
22:30 118336 Bonn Bremerhaven — —
22:30 118335 Crailsheim Wurzburg — — 2.48 1.54
flagAdriatic League     Round 16 1 2  
19:00 120189 Zadar KK Partizan — — 2.66 1.44
21:00 120191 Crvena Zvezda FMP — — 1.05 8.6
23:00 120188 Mega Bemax Mornar — — 1.73 2.03
flagAustralia NBL     Round 14 1 2  
06:50 Sydney Adelaide 99:119 (22:27, 25:27, 24:33, 28:32) 1.42 2.74
11:50 Brisbane Cairns 99:68 (31:19, 19:15, 23:11, 26:23) 1.32 3.22
flagAustria Bundesliga      1 2  
19:00 118103 Vena Timberwolves Furstenfeld — — 1.41 2.76
21:00 118104 Kapfenberg Dukes Klosterneuburg — — 1.26 3.62
flagBelgium BLB     Round 14 1 2  
22:30 119196 BC Oostende Kangoeroes — —
22:30 119194 Spirou Charleroi Antwerp — —
22:30 119195 Leuven Bears Aalstar — —
flagBrasil NBB      1 2  
02:10 Flamengo Dos Campos 96:83 (32:23, 26:19, 15:25, 23:16) 1.14 5.2
19:00 121370 Botafogo Franca — — 2.98 1.36
23:00 121371 Joinville Minas — — 1.82 1.92
flagChina CBA      1 2  
14:35 123086 Flying Leopards Sichuan Whales 74:45 (31:21, 29:24, 14:0) 3rd qt. 1.01 12.5
14:35 123085 Monkey King Shandong Hi-Speed 38:58 (18:25, 20:28, 0:5) 3rd qt. 5.4 1.13
flagCroatia A1 Liga     Round 12 1 2  
18:00 123453 Zadar Bosco — —
20:00 123452 Gorica Sibenik — — 1.26 3.6
21:00 123454 Zabok Alkar — — 1.1 6.3
flagCzech Rep. Mattoni NBL     Round 20 1 2  
19:00 120693 Svitavy Hradec Kralove — — 1.02 11
19:30 120695 NH Ostrava JIP Pardubice — — 4.25 1.2
19:30 120694 Praha Opava — — 1.72 2.05
20:00 120696 Decin Kolin — — 1.04 9.2
20:00 120697 BK Olomoucko Prostejov Usti Nad Labem — — 1.22 4
21:00 120698 Mmcite CEZ Nymburk — — 14 1
flagDenmark Basketligaen      1 2  
17:00 118554 Wolfpack Stevnsgade — — 1.27 3.54
flagFinland Korisliigan      1 2  
18:00 119650 Uu-Korihait Karhu — — 5 1.15
18:00 119649 Lapuan Pyrinto — — 2.9 1.38
flagGreat Britain BBL      1 2  
22:00 123715 Surrey Cheshire — — 1.99 1.76
22:30 123716 Leicester Plymouth Raiders — — 1.22 4
flagIsrael Ligat     Round 15 1 2  
21:15 120554 Ziona Ironi Naharia — — 1.37 2.94
21:50 120550 Hapoel Jerusalem Galil Gilboa — — 1.09 6.7
flagLatvia-Estonian League      1 2  
18:00 121869 Ventspils TTU — — 1.03 9.8
18:00 121870 Lauvas Valmiera — —
19:00 121871 Jurmala Valga — — 1.22 4
21:00 121872 TTU Kalev II Latvijas U. — — 1.21 4.15
flagLithuania LKL      1 2  
17:45 117277 P. Zvaigzdes Dzukija — —
18:00 117279 N. Klaipeda BC Prienai — —
18:20 117280 Rytas Vilnius Lietkabelis — —
flagNetherlands DBL      1 2  
22:00 122035 Apollo Weert — —
22:00 122036 Den Bosch Den Helder — —
flagPoland Ekstraliga     Round 16 1 2  
14:40 119878 Anwil Wloc. Asseco Prokom 43:44 (24:19, 17:22, 2:3) 3rd qt. 1.27 3.54
19:40 119879 Legia Warszawa Wikana Start — — 1.8 1.94
21:00 119880 Dabrowa Gornicza GTK Gliwice — — 1.26 3.62
flagSerbia A1 Liga     Round 17 1 2  
20:00 123841 Vrsac Borac Cacak — —
20:00 123838 KK Dunav Stari Banovci Beovuk — —
21:00 123839 Sloboda KK Dynamic BG — —
21:30 123844 Spartak Subotica Metalac Valjevo — —
flagSlovenia SKL     Round 14 1 2  
21:00 123977 KD Ilirija KD Hopsi Polzela — — 3.54 1.25
21:00 123974 Helios KK Primorska — — 7.8 1.05
21:00 123975 Zlatorog Kk Rogaska — — 1.69 2.04
flagSpain LEB League     Round 18 1 2  
20:00 120858 Ourense Granada — —
20:15 120861 Cb Prat Tau Castello — — 2.03 1.73
flagTurkey TKBL Women     Round 15 1 2  
13:00 121576 Fenerbahce Adana Basketbol — —
14:00 121570 Cukurova Basketbol Ormanspor Gen. 75:62 (24:10, 17:17, 14:16, 20:19) 4th qt.
16:00 121572 Kayseri Basketbol Mersin — —
16:00 121571 Botas Spor Adana Hatay BSB — —
17:00 121573 Izmit Belediyespor Galatasaray — —
flagUkraine Superleague      1 2  
14:00 120063 Mykolaiv Dnipro 70:80 (15:24, 17:17, 18:19, 20:20) 4th qt.
15:00 120064 Zaporizhya Politekhnik Kharkov 35:34 (18:20, 17:14, 0:0) 3rd qt.