20 Apr 2024
 

Football. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.

  • 1x2
  • Over/Under
  • Corners
  • Cards
Odds
  • 1xBet
2.83 9.71 4.25 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 710102 Rubin Kazan Lokomotiv Moscow — —
5.1
3.09 3.32 2.89 2.5 2.352 1.675 9.5 1.87 1.87
1
16:30 710096 Baltika Krylya Sovetov — —
4.4
2.925 3.26 3.24 1.5 1.45 2.56 9.5 1.9 1.85
0
19:30 710097 CSKA Moscow Akhmat Grozny — —
4.1
1.515 4.62 6.65 2.5 1.795 2.13 9.5 1.79 1.96 4.5 2.13 1.68
3
3.03 10.45 3.94 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 710481 Sheffield Utd Burnley — —
5.0
2.83 3.58 2.544 2.5 1.775 2.16 10.5 1.8 1.95 4.5 1.83 1.93
5
17:00 710479 Luton Brentford — —
4.1
3.32 3.84 2.144 2.5 1.51 2.39 10.5 1.72 2.05 3.5 1.63 2.14
0
21:30 710483 Wolves Arsenal — —
3.4
9.6 5.5 1.35 3.5 2.53 1.46 10.5 1.85 1.9 3.5 1.63 2.2
0
17:00 710475 Brighton Chelsea — —
0
17:00 710480 Man Utd Newcastle — —
0
2.54 9.51 4.77 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 712536 Celta Vigo Las Palmas — —
5.0
1.75 3.88 5.05 2.5 2.05 1.86 9.5 1.85 1.9 4.5 1.93 1.83
0
17:15 712539 Rayo Vallecano Osasuna — —
3.8
2.23 3.2 3.76 1.5 1.6 2.5 9.5 1.97 1.78 3.5 1.68 2.06
0
19:30 712542 Valencia Betis — —
5.6
2.616 3.22 2.99 1.5 1.44 2.59 9.5 1.92 1.82 5.5 2.06 1.727
1
22:00 712538 Girona Cadiz — —
3.9
1.445 4.92 7.6 2.5 1.736 2.225 9.5 1.97 1.78 4.5 2.1 1.7
3
3.03 10.24 3.12 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:15 753581 Man City Chelsea — — 1.635 4.52 5.15 2.5 1.49 2.44 10.5 1.97 1.78 3.5 1.88 1.88
2
2.58 9.52 4.35 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:00 721264 Empoli Napoli — —
3.5
4.9 4.14 1.72 2.5 1.81 2.112 9.5 1.67 2.1 4.5 2.16 1.65
2
21:45 721270 Verona Udinese — —
4.1
2.605 3.26 2.97 2.5 2.34 1.67 9.5 1.77 1.98 4.5 1.6 2.25
0
3.18 9.82 4.07 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:30 718788 FC Koln Darmstadt — —
4.3
1.525 4.66 6.4 3.5 2.5 1.47 9.5 1.72 2.05 3.5 1.55 2.29
4
16:30 718792 Heidenheim RB Leipzig — —
4.1
6.75 5.1 1.464 3.5 2.256 1.715 9.5 1.9 1.85 3.5 1.67 2.15
5
16:30 718796 Wolfsburg Bochum — —
3.7
1.82 3.98 4.42 2.5 1.816 2.1 9.5 1.72 2.05 4.5 1.77 2.01
2
16:30 718793 Hoffenheim Gladbach — —
4.1
2.208 4.1 3.03 3.5 2.1 1.816 10.5 1.85 1.9 3.5 1.57 2.25
2
19:30 718794 Union Berlin Bayern Munich — —
3.9
5.05 4.36 1.665 3.5 2.41 1.5 9.5 1.75 2 3.5 2.22 1.63
4
2.72 9.38 3.49 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 719624 Nantes Rennes — —
3.3
3.14 3.34 2.45 2.5 2.125 1.8 9.5 1.9 1.83 3.5 1.76 2.02
3
22:00 719622 Lens Clermont — —
3.7
1.4 5.15 8.4 2.5 1.74 2.216 9.5 1.97 1.78 3.5 1.85 1.9
0
2.49 10.55 5.19 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
22:00 754353 Fluminense Vasco da Gama — — 1.85 3.62 4.245 2.5 2.04 1.78 10.5 2 1.75 5.5 1.8 1.95
1
22:00 754354 Criciuma Fortaleza Postponed
0
2.95 9.99 3.83 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 753267 Leuven St. Truiden — —
3.3
2.618 3.625 2.568 2.5 1.746 2.107 10.5 1.92 1.82 3.5 2 1.75
0
19:15 753268 Westerlo St. Liege — —
4.3
2.709 3.625 2.487 2.5 1.746 2.107 9.5 1.92 1.82 3.5 1.6 2.25
1
21:00 753269 Gent Mechelen — —
4.0
1.581 4.36 5.38 3.5 2.43 1.47 10.5 1.92 1.82 4.5 2.15 1.65
3
21:45 753294 Genk Anderlecht — —
3.8
2.146 3.685 3.225 2.5 1.726 2.138 9.5 1.72 2.05 4.5 1.67 2.15
1
2.64 8.72 4.93 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:30 750569 OFI Crete Volos — —
7.0
2.17 3.04 3.825 2.5 2.12 1.727 8.5 1.97 1.78
0
19:30 750570 Atromitos Kifisias — —
4.6
2.77 3.44 2.48 2.5 1.92 1.89 9.5 1.85 1.9
3
19:30 750568 Asteras Tripolis Panetolikos — —
4.0
2.78 3.24 2.59 2.5 2.25 1.65 8.5 2.1 1.69
0
2.67 10.44 5.14 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:30 725504 Moreirense Gil Vicente — —
5.5
2.17 3.35 3.44 2.5 2.21 1.67 9.5 1.87 1.87
2
20:00 725499 Boavista Estrela — —
4.2
2.65 3.2 2.75 2.5 2.16 1.7 10.5 1.95 1.8
0
22:30 725500 Braga Vizela — —
4.8
1.26 6.15 11 3.5 2.21 1.67 9.5 1.72 2.05 4.5 1.95 1.8
0
2.26 9.08 4.09 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
07:00 SKA Khabarovsk Yenisey 3:0 (1:0)
0
2.28 3.28 3.105 2.5 2.08 1.727 9.5 1.92 1.82 4.5 2.16 1.62
0
11:30 736892 Tyumen Neftekhimik — —
4.0
2.6 3.14 2.73 2.5 2.32 1.59 8.5 1.72 2.05 3.5 1.82 1.88
0
16:00 736887 Leningradets Saratov — —
5.2
2.17 3.14 3.5 1.5 1.46 2.45
2
16:00 736884 Akron Kuban — —
4.3
1.49 3.95 7.1 2.5 2.22 1.64
0
17:00 736885 Alania Volgar Astrakhan — —
3.7
1.86 3.48 4.175 2.5 2.12 1.7
2
17:00 736889 Shinnik Yaroslavl Dinamo Mkh — —
5.6
3.285 2.99 2.35 1.5 1.55 2.23
2
17:00 736886 Kamaz Chernomorets Nov — —
2.9
2.66 3.08 2.72 2.5 2.375 1.49
0
18:00 736891 Torpedo Moscow Arsenal Tula — —
4.6
2
2.48 8.91 4.3 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 750032 CSMS Iasi Voluntari — —
5.4
2.167 3.075 3.39 2.5 2.3 1.6 8.5 1.74 2.02
1
17:30 750029 FC U. Craiova Din. Bucuresti — —
4.7
2.313 3.13 3.035 2.5 2.14 1.69 9.5 2.1 1.69
1
20:30 750066 Steaua B. Rapid B. — —
4.4
3
2.88 9.67 4.24 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
13:30 728595 Istanbulspor AS Karagumruk — —
4.8
5.23 4.21 1.674 2.5 1.805 2.12 9.5 1.77 1.98 4.5 1.83 1.909
5
16:00 728597 Konyaspor Alanyaspor — —
5.0
2.25 3.51 3.37 2.5 2.092 1.826 9.5 1.87 1.87 4.5 1.87 1.87
1
19:00 728598 Samsunspor Adana — —
4.4
2.344 3.455 3.225 2.5 1.955 1.945 9.5 1.87 1.87
1
19:00 728596 Kayserispor Trabzonspor — —
3.8
3.23 3.785 2.212 2.5 1.742 2.214 9.5 1.79 1.96
1
2.45 4.42 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 724919 Ch. Odessa Kryvbas — —
4.0
4.34 3.7 1.88 2.5 1.95 1.91 9.5 1.87 1.87
1
18:00 724926 Vorskla Poltava Kolos Kovalivka — —
4.5
2.9 2.85 2.95 1.5 1.62 2.39
3
2.78 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:30 755074 Aberdeen Celtic — — 9.4 5.65 1.3 3.5 2.3 1.52 10.5 1.88 1.86
6
2.54 10.26 3.94 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:30 711044 Leicester West Brom — —
3.8
1.59 4.25 5.35 2.5 1.73 2.12 10.5 2.002 1.808 3.5 1.81 1.94
0
17:00 711041 Cardiff Southampton — —
2.6
7.9 5.1 1.373 3.5 2.35 1.5 10.5 2.013 1.799 3.5 2.05 1.72
0
17:00 711048 Rotherham Birmingham — —
4.9
5.3 3.92 1.65 2.5 1.96 1.85 10.5 2.126 1.717 3.5 1.83 1.909
0
17:00 711046 Norwich Bristol City — —
3.1
1.64 4.1 5.05 2.5 1.79 2.03 10.5 1.977 1.828 2.5 1.61 2.15
1
17:00 711051 Watford Hull — —
4.2
2.868 3.54 2.38 2.5 1.82 2 10.5 2.076 1.751 3.5 1.78 1.97
3
17:00 711043 Huddersfield Swansea — —
4.0
2.08 3.56 3.445 2.5 1.89 1.92 10.5 1.93 1.871 3.5 1.87 1.87
2
17:00 711049 Stoke Plymouth — —
4.1
1.84 3.74 4.145 2.5 1.87 1.94 10.5 1.898 1.902 4.5 1.909 1.83
1
17:00 711050 Sunderland Millwall — —
4.7
2.18 3.3 3.44 2.5 2.27 1.64 9.5 1.771 2.049 3.5 1.58 2.2
0
19:15 711047 QPR Preston — —
3.7
1.91 3.48 4.16 2.5 2.19 1.68 10.5 2.097 1.737 3.5 1.87 1.87
2
2.57 10.21 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 711614 Northampton Exeter — — 2.59 3.42 2.66 2.5 1.96 1.85 10.5 2 1.73
3
17:00 711608 Burton Reading — — 2.869 3.5 2.395 2.5 1.86 1.95 9.5 1.74 1.98
3
17:00 711613 Leyton Orient Fleetwood — — 2.23 3.54 3.11 2.5 1.85 1.96 10.5 1.84 1.86
0
17:00 711606 Bolton Port Vale — — 1.41 4.7 7.7 2.5 1.82 2 10.5 1.72 2
1
17:00 711611 Charlton Shrewsbury — — 1.84 3.64 4.285 2.5 2.02 1.8 10.5 1.9 1.81
2
17:00 711609 Cambridge Utd Derby — — 5.6 4.05 1.62 2.5 1.909 1.909 10.5 2.04 1.69
1
17:00 711607 Bristol Rovers Peterborough — — 4.37 4.2 1.71 2.5 1.49 2.375 10.5 1.9 1.79
3
17:00 711612 Cheltenham Lincoln City — — 3.44 3.36 2.16 2.5 2.18 1.69 9.5 1.78 1.93
2
17:00 711605 Blackpool Barnsley — — 1.98 3.62 3.685 2.5 1.909 1.9 9.5 1.69 2.04
6
17:00 711610 Carlisle Wycombe — — 3.68 3.52 2.02 2.5 2.01 1.81 10.5 1.93 1.78
2
17:00 711616 Portsmouth Wigan — — 1.72 3.94 4.62 2.5 1.78 2.05 9.5 1.81 1.9
4
2.63 9.85 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:30 712163 Crewe Wrexham — — 2.925 3.5 2.29 2.5 1.8 1.99 10.5 1.9 1.79
2
17:00 712165 Grimsby Swindon — — 1.96 3.75 3.47 2.5 1.65 2.21 9.5 1.67 2.07
1
17:00 712170 Notts Co Colchester — — 2.34 3.92 2.58 3.5 1.97 1.81 10.5 1.88 1.82
4
17:00 712168 Morecambe Forest Green — — 2.1 3.45 3.34 2.5 1.93 1.85 10.5 1.95 1.76
1
17:00 712173 Tranmere AFC Wimbledon — — 2.938 3.32 2.36 2.5 2.01 1.78 10.5 1.93 1.78
1
17:00 712166 Harrogate MK Dons — — 3.16 3.64 2.11 2.5 1.69 2.14 10.5 2 1.71
1
17:00 712171 Stockport Accrington — — 1.32 5.25 8.55 2.5 1.56 2.21 9.5 1.69 2.04
7
17:00 712164 Doncaster Barrow — — 2.03 3.5 3.49 2.5 1.89 1.89 9.5 1.73 2
5
17:00 712169 Newport Salford — — 3.605 3.68 1.94 2.5 1.72 2.09 10.5 2.04 1.69
3
17:00 712174 Walsall Bradford City — — 2.16 3.52 3.15 2.5 1.83 1.95 10.5 1.95 1.76
2
17:00 712167 Mansfield Gillingham — — 1.94 3.62 3.665 2.5 1.83 1.95 10.5 2.03 1.7
0
17:00 712172 Sutton Crawley — — 2.28 3.68 2.824 2.5 1.61 2.28 10.5 1.97 1.74
5
2.86 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:15 721870 Barnet Kidderminster — — 1.565 4.035 5.14 2.5 1.74 2.02 10.5 1.88 1.82
0
14:15 721875 Eastleigh FC Halifax — — 3.56 3.665 1.894 2.5 1.66 2.14 10.5 2.04 1.69
2
14:15 721880 Woking AFC Fylde — — 1.746 3.67 4.24 2.5 1.83 1.909 9.5 1.7 2.03
0
14:15 721873 Dagenham Aldershot — — 2.986 3.54 2.156 2.5 1.68 2.11 10.5 1.95 1.76
0
14:15 721878 Solihull Moors York City — — 2.035 3.39 3.39 2.5 1.909 1.83 9.5 1.98 1.74
0
14:15 721871 Boreham Wood Ebbsfleet — — 2.195 3.51 2.935 2.5 1.69 2.09 10.5 2 1.73
0
14:15 721876 Gateshead Bromley — — 2.144 3.51 3.03 2.5 1.71 2.06 10.5 1.82 1.88
0
14:15 721869 Altrincham Oxford City — — 1.253 5.47 8.9 3.5 2.14 1.6 9.5 1.84 1.86
5
14:15 721874 Dorking Hartlepool — — 2.419 3.735 2.5 3.5 2.19 1.63 9.5 1.7 2.03
0
14:15 721879 Southend Rochdale — — 1.456 4.285 6.2 2.5 1.72 2.05 9.5 1.79 1.9
4
14:15 721872 Chesterfield Maidenhead — — 1.526 4.29 5.18 2.5 1.55 2.23 10.5 1.75 1.96
2
14:15 721877 Oldham Wealdstone — — 1.925 3.55 3.57 2.5 1.79 1.96 9.5 1.67 2.07
4
2.12 9.3 4.74 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 717144 Amorebieta Valladolid — —
5.1
3.805 3.14 2.13 1.5 1.5 2.35 9.5 1.95 1.8
0
17:15 717152 R. Santander Levante — —
4.0
2.23 3.44 3.225 2.5 1.833 1.98 9.5 1.72 2.05
0
17:15 717154 Villarreal B Ferrol — —
5.7
2.59 3.2 2.81 2.5 2.33 1.61 9.5 2.1 1.67
0
19:30 717146 Elche Gijon — —
5.4
1.74 3.64 4.95 2.5 2.19 1.68 10.5 2.1 1.67
0
22:00 717150 Huesca Zaragoza — —
4.7
2.46 2.77 3.52 1.5 1.75 2.09 9.5 2.05 1.7
5
2.42 9.67 5.06 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 754938 Brescia Ternana — —
5.1
1.96 3.5 3.9 2.5 1.94 1.87 9.5 1.8 1.95
0
15:00 726474 FeralpiSalo Como — —
5.4
3.925 3.66 1.91 2.5 1.909 1.909 9.5 1.9 1.85
1
15:00 726472 Bari Pisa — —
5.3
2.52 3.14 2.967 1.5 1.43 2.54 9.5 1.97 1.78
1
15:00 726471 Ascoli Modena — —
6.2
2.91 3.04 2.62 1.5 1.51 2.32 9.5 1.94 1.81
3
17:15 726478 Spezia Sampdoria — —
5.1
2.42 3.18 3.09 2.5 2.16 1.7 9.5 1.78 1.97
0
17:15 726479 Sudtirol Cittadella — —
5.0
2.65 2.77 3.195 1.5 1.59 2.375 8.5 1.76 2
2
17:15 726475 Lecco Venezia — —
5.2
4.48 3.9 1.75 2.5 1.8 2.02 10.5 2.06 1.71
0
17:15 726473 Catanzaro Cremonese — —
4.9
2.954 3.34 2.42 2.5 1.87 1.94 9.5 1.87 1.87
1
3.02 10.19 4.22 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 719105 Kaiserslautern Wehen — —
4.5
1.79 4 4.145 2.5 1.64 2.27 10.5 1.82 1.92 4.5 1.8 1.9
3
14:00 719100 F. Dusseldorf Furth — —
5.5
1.59 4.4 5.11 2.5 1.52 2.3 9.5 1.75 2 4.5 1.87 1.87
7
14:00 719108 Osnabruck Eintracht Br — —
3.5
2.7 3.54 2.49 2.5 1.81 2.01 10.5 1.8 1.95 4.5 1.94 1.77
2
21:30 719102 Hamburg Holstein Kiel — —
4.4
2.06 4 3.16 3.5 2.07 1.76 11.5 2 1.75
9
2.86 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 723535 Hallescher Verl — —
1
15:00 723533 Aue Unterhaching — —
2
15:00 723539 Munich 1860 Saarbrucken — —
0
15:00 723534 Dynamo Dresden Viktoria Koln — —
0
15:00 723537 Lubeck Dortmund II — —
3
17:30 723536 Ingolstadt Duisburg — —
0
2.42 8.98 3.57 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 719992 Rodez Auxerre — —
3.2
3.315 3.65 2.3 2.5 1.75 2.18 10.5 1.96 1.79
2
20:00 719985 AC Ajaccio Caen — —
4.0
2.52 2.98 3.135 1.5 1.63 2.29 8.5 2 1.75
0
20:00 719990 Paris FC Valenciennes — —
2.7
1.38 4.65 8.9 2.5 1.98 1.83 8.5 1.69 2.1
1
20:00 719988 Concarneau Quevilly Rouen — —
2.8
3.325 3.3 2.23 2.5 2.27 1.64 8.5 1.69 2.1
2
20:00 719993 Annecy Grenoble — —
3.2
1.929 3.3 4.345 2.5 2.33 1.61 8.5 1.84 1.9
0
20:00 719986 Amiens Dunkerque — —
2.7
2.07 3.36 3.7 2.5 2.25 1.65 9.5 1.73 2.03
0
20:00 719991 Pau FC Laval — —
4.0
2.57 3.18 2.85 2.5 2.375 1.59 8.5 1.7 2.08
1
20:00 719989 Guingamp Bastia — —
3.6
1.79 3.45 4.945 1.5 1.43 2.54 8.5 1.69 2.1
0
20:00 719994 St Etienne Bordeaux — —
3.6
1.74 4 4.42 2.5 1.71 2.15 9.5 1.7 2.08
0
20:00 719987 Angers Troyes — —
3.6
1.71 3.82 4.905 2.5 1.96 1.85 10.5 2.1 1.68
1
2.27 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 737154 Laci Egnatia — — 2.997 3.1 2.352 2.5 2.25 1.59
5
19:00 737155 Partizani Dinamo Tir. — —
0
19:00 737156 Teuta Vllaznia — —
1
2.2 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 739175 Paradou El Bayadh — — 1.845 3.29 4.25 2.5 2.33 1.56
6
2.04 8.79 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
02:10 San Martin T. Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0) 1.39 4.05 8.9 2.5 2.4 1.533 8.5 1.78 1.92
0
19:35 742118 Atletico Atlanta Almagro — — 2.11 2.98 3.725 1.5 1.59 2.27
6
21:00 742120 CA Estudiantes All Boys — — 2.09 2.98 3.78 1.5 1.59 2.27 9.5 1.85 1.85
0
21:30 742124 Defensores Unidos Def. de Belgrano — — 2.88 2.9 2.54 1.5 1.57 2.31
1
3.17 11.42 3.98 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:30 737657 W. Sydney Melbourne City 0:2 (0:2) HT
3.8
3.44 4.05 1.95 3.5 2.13 1.72 11.5 1.65 2.15 3.5 1.64 2.1
2
10:30 737656 Melbourne Victory Brisbane Roar — —
4.2
1.63 4.4 4.74 3.5 2.23 1.66 11.5 1.72 2.05 3.5 1.81 1.94
0
12:45 737659 Macarthur FC Sydney FC — —
4.0
4.18 4.55 1.69 3.5 1.76 2.07 11.5 1.67 2.1 3.5 1.65 2.08
1
4.18 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
07:45 753617 Cooma Canberra 1:1 (1:0) 73' 3.99 4.25 1.65 3.5 1.81 1.92 9.5 1.9 1.9
1
08:00 753618 O'Connor Knights Tuggeranong 1:1 (0:1) 79' 1.08 12.2 16.6 4.5 2.13 1.665 11.5 1.88 1.92
7
3.44 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:30 745333 Edgeworth Adamstown — — 1.313 5.15 7.95 3.5 2.2 1.615 10.5 1.8 2
3
09:30 745334 Cooks Hill Lake Macquarie Postponed 1.071 9.1 20 3.5 1.62 2.19 11.5 1.975 1.825
0
10:30 745335 Valentine Newcastle Ol. — — 2.526 3.645 2.434 2.5 1.53 2.28 10.5 1.83 1.83
1
3.19 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
11:00 744994 Redlands Queensland Lions — — 7 5 1.354 3.5 2.05 1.71 10.5 2 1.72
3
11:15 744995 Wynnum Wolves Moreton City — — 3.36 4.285 1.816 3.5 1.58 2.17 10.5 2.04 1.69
3
11:30 744996 Peninsula Sunshine Coast — — 1.454 4.49 5.85 3.5 2.25 1.59 9.5 1.73 2
1
3.56 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:30 745461 Campbelltown Comets 0:2 (0:2) HT 1.981 3.655 3.3 2.5 1.56 2.21 10.5 1.96 1.75
1
10:30 745462 Adelaide Croatia FK Beograd — —
0
4.4 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
07:30 Devonport South Hobart 1:1 (0:0) 1.818 3.875 3.655 3.5 2.19 1.62
0
09:45 749690 Launceston Clarence — — 2.193 3.89 2.716 3.5 1.87 1.87 10.5 1.85 1.95
6
3.29 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
06:00 Green Gully P. Melbourne 1:2 (1:1)
0
08:00 743087 Manningham Hume City 1:1 (1:0) 77'
2
11:15 743088 Altona Magic Melbourne Knights — —
1
12:00 743089 Dandenong Th Avondale FC — —
1
3.63 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
10:00 744136 Armadale Perth SC — — 2.407 3.84 2.468 3.5 1.98 1.76 10.5 1.83 1.83
1
10:00 744141 Western Knights Olympic Kingsway — — 2.998 3.625 2.119 2.5 1.57 2.29 9.5 1.82 1.84
1
10:00 744139 Floreat Stirling Macedonia — — 2.935 3.79 2.098 3.5 2.09 1.68 9.5 1.79 1.87
3
10:00 744137 Balcatta Inglewood Utd — — 1.603 4.16 4.61 3.5 2.21 1.61 9.5 1.909 1.76
8
10:00 744140 Perth RedStar Fremantle City — — 1.674 4.105 4.155 3.5 2.1 1.67 9.5 1.83 1.83
1
10:00 744138 Bayswater Perth Glory U21 — — 1.714 4.26 3.8 3.5 1.75 1.99 9.5 1.74 1.93
1
2.91 10.01 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 718477 Stripfing Dornbirn — — 2.403 3.44 2.67 2.5 1.75 2.05 9.5 1.67 2.07
2
2.72 9.82 4.13 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 750096 Austria Vienna Tirol — —
5.2
1.74 3.78 4.71 2.5 1.96 1.85
0
18:00 750097 Wolfsberger AC A. Lustenau — —
5.2
1.59 3.96 5.86 2.5 2.04 1.78
4
18:00 750095 Altach BW Linz — —
3.1
2.09 3.2 3.825 1.5 1.47 2.43
4
2.64 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 729279 Qarabag Gabala — — 1.244 5.52 9.2 3.5 2.17 1.63 9.5 2 1.8
10
18:00 729281 Zira Neftci Baku — —
0
2.69 10.21 3.3 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:10 749790 FC Minsk Naftan — —
0
2.01 3.52 3.725 2.5 2.04 1.78
1
16:00 749787 Arsenal Dz Shakhtyor Soligorsk — —
4.9
2.4 3.28 3.03 2.5 2.18 1.69
0
18:00 749792 Slavia Mozyr Dynamo Brest — —
3.6
2.57 3.38 2.71 2.5 2.03 1.79
3
2.91 10.35 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 713662 Anderlecht U23 Brugge U23 — — 1.882 3.9 3.405 2.5 1.49 2.375 10.5 2.03 1.7
0
2.56 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:30 750346 Siroki Brijeg Igman K. — — 1.876 3.67 3.625 2.5 1.67 2.12
0
17:00 750347 Sloga Doboj Zrinjski — — 6.52 4.19 1.451 2.5 1.833 1.909 8.5 1.85 1.95
0
21:45 750343 FK Sarajevo Borac Banja Luka — —
3
2.09 10.23 5.14 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
01:00 Botafogo SP America MG 1:1 (0:0)
7.7
0
01:00 Novorizontino CRB 2:1 (0:1)
5.8
1.84 3.4 5 1.5 1.495 2.5 10.5 1.88 1.92
0
03:00 Operario Avai 1:0 (0:0) 2.32 3.125 3.405 1.5 1.444 2.5 10.5 1.95 1.8
0
21:30 755080 Chapecoense Ituano — — 2 3.2 3.95 1.5 1.46 2.45 9.5 1.73 1.99
1
22:00 755078 Brusque Mirassol — — 2.7 2.98 3 1.5 1.56 2.39
1
22:30 755084 Santos SP Paysandu — —
6.0
1.34 4.8 9.1 2.5 1.909 1.87
0
23:00 755076 Amazonas Sport Recife — —
6.0
3 3.04 2.48 1.5 1.47 2.42 10.5 2.07 1.67
0
2.38 9.5 5.11 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:15 745154 Pirin Cherno More — —
4.6
6.15 3.88 1.55 2.5 2.15 1.68 9.5 1.9 1.8
0
17:45 745149 Hebar Ludogorets — —
4.8
11.6 6.25 1.22 2.5 1.5 2.35
9
20:15 745151 Levski Sofia Beroe — —
5.1
1.31 4.9 10.5 2.5 1.99 1.8
1
1.76 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 755058 Mazembe Al Ahly Cairo — — 2.357 3.05 3.035 1.5 1.444 2.5
4
22:00 755059 Esperance Mamelodi — — 2.195 3.075 3.33 1.5 1.46 2.45 8.5 1.975 1.825
8
2.68 9.96 5.12 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
03:30 Union La Calera Everton VM 0:1 (0:0) 3.025 3.4 2.27 2.5 1.92 1.86 10.5 1.97 1.78 5.5 1.95 1.76
0
22:00 744341 Cobresal Nublense — — 2.19 3.46 3.125 2.5 1.86 1.92 9.5 1.82 1.88
1
2.65 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:30 746062 Magallanes Arica — — 1.665 3.885 4.475 2.5 1.7 2.08
1
22:00 746059 Temuco SL de Quillota — — 2.024 3.71 3.145 3.5 2.28 1.53
2
2.46 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
02:00 Arturo Fernandez Real San Joaquin 0:0 (0:0) 2.22 3.26 3.085 2.5 2 1.74
0
19:30 748044 Linares Unido General Velasquez — —
0
22:00 748045 Melipilla Puerto Montt — —
1
2.22 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
10:00 748559 Liaoning Tieren Jiangxi Lushan — — 1.531 3.73 6.25 2.5 2.15 1.64 8.5 1.77 1.9
0
10:00 748560 Shijiazhuang Gongfu Heilongjiang Ice City — — 1.43 3.935 7.8 2.5 2.23 1.6 9.5 2.05 1.65
2
10:30 748561 Shanghai Jiading Huilong Qingdao Red Lions — — 2.948 2.94 2.395 2.5 2.42 1.47 8.5 1.83 1.83
3
2.76 9.53 3.68 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
10:30 746296 Shandong Taishan Cangzhou — —
2.1
1.533 4.645 5.56 2.5 1.47 2.42 9.5 2.03 1.73 4.5 2.17 1.61
0
14:00 746297 Chengdu Rongcheng Sichuan Jiuniu — —
4.3
1.491 4.545 6.38 2.5 1.721 2.146 9.5 2.07 1.71
2
14:35 746298 Wuhan Three Towns Changchun Yatai — —
4.2
1.91 3.84 3.8 2.5 1.7 2.179 9.5 2.05 1.72
0
15:00 746299 Nantong Zhiyun Shanghai Shenhua — —
4.3
7.14 4.49 1.46 2.5 1.861 1.962 9.5 1.97 1.78
3
2.24 9.64 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
04:10 Bucaramanga Chico 2:3 (1:1) 1.704 3.485 4.82 2.5 2.21 1.65 9.5 1.67 2.07 5.5 1.81 1.89
0
2.09 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:30 755757 Argentinos Jrs Defensa Jus. — — 2.207 3.17 3.195 2.5 2.21 1.65 9.5 1.75 2
1
2.51 8.83 4.13 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 712909 Osijek Istra 1961 — —
4.2
1.6 3.8 5.64 2.5 2.12 1.7
0
20:10 712912 Slaven Belupo Hajduk Split — —
4.5
5.2 3.92 1.62 2.5 1.89 1.89 9.5 1.925 1.875
0
2.55 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:00 754743 Zakakiou Karmiotissa — — 7.13 5.61 1.311 3.5 1.7 2.12
13
19:30 754744 Apollon Lim. AEL Limassol — — 1.761 3.715 4.095 2.5 1.78 2.01
2
2.88 10.72 4.14 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 714230 Sparta Prague Ostrava — —
4.5
1.32 5.3 8.4 2.5 1.52 2.3 11.5 2.04 1.73
2
16:00 714225 Jablonec Zlin — —
4.0
1.92 3.58 3.785 2.5 1.9 1.88 10.5 2 1.76
3
16:00 714227 Karvina Bohemians — —
5.5
2.62 3.45 2.51 2.5 1.83 1.95 10.5 1.88 1.86
0
19:00 714231 Teplice Ceske Budejovice — —
3.8
1.67 3.92 4.735 2.5 1.8 1.99 10.5 1.727 1.99
2
2.78 10.7 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
11:15 714427 Vyskov Brno — — 2.179 3.445 3.01 2.5 1.77 1.97 9.5 1.71 1.97
4
18:00 714429 Pribram Taborsko — — 2.3 3.3 2.84
0
18:00 714426 Lisen Sigma Olomouc B — — 2.3 3.3 2.84
1
3.03 9.38 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 753157 Hobro Fredericia — — 2.464 3.4 2.622 2.5 1.84 1.94 10.5 1.9 1.81
0
2.98 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 755540 Skive Brabrand — — 2.035 3.39 3.39 2.5 1.97 1.78
2
15:00 755570 Aarhus Fremad Nykobing — — 1.3 5.31 8.05 3.5 2.19 1.66
1
15:00 755539 Hellerup Thisted FC — — 1.905 3.69 3.505 2.5 1.59 2.16
3
2.47 9.21 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
00:30 Orense LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0) 3.19 3.385 2.169 2.5 1.959 1.789 9.5 1.81 1.9
0
00:30 Aucas Emelec 3:1 (3:0) 1.814 3.525 4.255 2.5 2.061 1.711 9.5 1.84 1.86
0
2.6 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 722425 Gloucester Scunthorpe — — 8.4 5.23 1.296 2.5 1.51 2.32 9.5 1.76 1.95
3
17:00 722430 South Shields Southport — — 1.407 4.64 6.45 2.5 1.53 2.28 9.5 1.7 2.03
1
17:00 722423 Chester Darlington — — 1.805 3.73 3.855 2.5 1.7 2.08 9.5 1.96 1.75
3
17:00 722428 Rushall Warrington — — 1.734 3.805 4.13 2.5 1.68 2.11 9.5 1.94 1.77
0
17:00 722421 Banbury Tamworth — — 7.14 4.735 1.369 2.5 1.58 2.17 8.5 1.95 1.76
5
17:00 722426 Hereford Boston Utd — — 2.738 3.45 2.347 2.5 1.78 1.97 10.5 2 1.72
1
17:00 722431 Spennymoor Kings Lynn — — 1.576 4.085 4.95 2.5 1.64 2.18 10.5 2.03 1.7
5
17:00 722424 Farsley Buxton — — 2.145 3.37 3.14 2.5 1.88 1.86 9.5 2.06 1.68
4
17:00 722429 Scarborough Alfreton — — 2.898 3.37 2.275 2.5 1.86 1.88 8.5 2.03 1.7
0
17:00 722422 Blyth Brackley Town — — 4.53 3.79 1.676 2.5 1.79 1.96 9.5 1.92 1.78
1
17:00 722427 Peterborough Sports Chorley — — 4.03 3.805 1.753 2.5 1.666 2.13 8.5 1.8 1.9
3
17:00 722432 Bishop's Stortford Curzon Ashton — — 12.4 6.61 1.161 3.5 2.08 1.7 9.5 1.97 1.74
5
2.82 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 722982 Torquay Havant — — 1.724 3.945 4.03 2.5 1.5 2.35 10.5 1.95 1.76
2
17:00 722975 Chippenham Chelmsford — — 5.14 4.035 1.565 2.5 1.74 2.02 9.5 1.68 2.06
1
17:00 722980 Taunton Hemel Hempstead — — 2.659 3.35 2.459 2.5 1.89 1.85 9.5 1.85 1.85
2
17:00 722973 Aveley Bath — — 2.43 3.35 2.691 2.5 1.88 1.86
1
17:00 722978 Maidstone Hampton — — 1.725 3.705 4.315 2.5 1.79 1.96 10.5 2.03 1.7
2
17:00 722983 Weymouth Farnborough — — 3.47 3.55 1.956 2.5 1.75 2.01 10.5 2.06 1.68
2
17:00 722976 Dartford Truro — — 1.945 3.53 3.525 2.5 1.79 1.96 9.5 1.8 1.9
2
17:00 722981 Tonbridge St. Albans — — 2.521 3.535 2.491 2.5 1.66 2.14 10.5 1.95 1.76
0
17:00 722974 Braintree Eastbourne Boro — — 1.627 3.83 4.865 2.5 1.83 1.909 9.5 1.72 2
5
17:00 722979 Slough Welling — — 1.735 3.845 4.085 2.5 1.615 2.22
4
17:00 722984 Worthing Weston-super-Mare — — 1.396 4.735 6.49 3.5 2.15 1.59 10.5 2.03 1.7
1
17:00 722977 Dover Yeovil — — 8.7 4.835 1.316 2.5 1.727 2.04 9.5 1.7 2.03
3
3.84 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 731873 Tottenham U21 Man Utd U21 — — 1.946 4.205 3.03 3.5 1.57 2.19 10.5 1.94 1.77
4
3.32 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:30 734853 Bristol City W Liverpool W — — 7.26 4.65 1.38 2.5 1.63 2.09 9.5 1.66 2.04
8
2.67 10.53 4.51 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
12:30 747596 Nomme Utd Kalev — — 3.06 3.525 2.123 2.5 1.71 2.06
1
14:30 747597 Paide Tammeka — — 1.417 4.535 6.45 2.5 1.57 2.19
1
17:00 747598 Levadia Parnu — — 1.045 10.1 26 3.5 1.85 1.89
5
3.19 3.85 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:30 749001 Klaksvik Toftir — —
3
2.63 9.96 4.1 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 752105 HJK Mariehamn — — 1.43 4.7 7.2 2.5 1.74 2.1 9.5 1.71 2.06
4
16:15 752106 Lahti Haka — — 3.115 3.42 2.28 2.5 1.98 1.83 10.5 1.94 1.81
0
17:00 752220 KuPS Inter Turku — —
2
18:30 752107 VPS Gnistan — — 2.05 3.66 3.445 2.5 1.78 2.05 9.5 1.81 1.93
3
2.91 10.22 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 752231 SJK Akatemia Jaro — —
1
16:00 752229 JaPS PK-35 — —
0
16:00 752232 TPS Mikkeli — —
0
16:00 752230 JIPPO KTP — —
0
3.03 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 747794 Samtredia Torpedo Kutaisi — — 7.02 4.56 1.389 2.5 1.66 2.12
0
18:00 747793 Samgurali Dinamo Tbilisi — — 3.175 3.445 2.099 2.5 1.78 1.95
0
20:00 747792 Kolkheti Poti Dinamo Batumi — —
0
3.21 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 715117 Bamberg Schalding — — 2.488 3.605 2.488 2.5 1.58 2.27
3
15:00 715121 Aubstadt Illertissen — — 2.1 3.465 3.155 2.5 1.75 1.99
0
15:00 715119 Furth II Vilzing — — 2.478 3.5 2.55 2.5 1.68 2.09 9.5 1.78 1.93
1
15:00 715122 Turkgucu At. Nurnberg II — — 4.755 4.26 1.572 3.5 2.21 1.61 9.5 1.8 1.86
7
15:00 715120 Ansbach Bayern II — — 3.05 3.73 2.059 3.5 2.23 1.6
0
3.25 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 730487 Hannover II VfB Oldenburg — —
4
14:00 730488 Phonix Lubeck Norderstedt — — 1.501 4.395 5.33 3.5 2.14 1.65
4
15:00 730493 TSV Havelse Weiche — — 2.008 3.73 3.17 2.5 1.5 2.35 11.5 1.85 1.81
0
18:00 730489 Kilia Kiel Hamburg II — —
2
2.91 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 723846 Eilenburg Zwickau — — 2.732 3.585 2.291 2.5 1.59 2.25 10.5 1.87 1.83
1
14:30 723852 Meuselwitz Altglienicke — — 3.295 3.67 1.978 2.5 1.57 2.29
0
17:00 723847 Greifswald Chemie Leipzig — — 1.71 3.815 4.265 2.5 1.666 2.11 8.5 1.73 1.94
4
3.04 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 727003 Freiberg Kassel — — 1.551 4.055 5.26 2.5 1.68 2.09 10.5 2.03 1.7
1
15:00 727001 Bahlinger Aalen — — 2.271 3.485 2.825 2.5 1.7 2.06
0
15:00 727005 Fulda-Lehnerz Hoffenheim II — — 4.355 3.89 1.682 2.5 1.59 2.16
1
15:00 727002 FC Homburg TuS Koblenz — — 1.278 5.52 8.45 3.5 1.98 1.76
2
15:00 727000 Walldorf Mainz II — — 2.899 3.425 2.251 2.5 1.75 1.99 8.5 1.77 1.9
0
15:00 727006 Offenbach Balingen — — 1.308 5.37 7.6 3.5 1.88 1.85 9.5 1.85 1.81
7
3.18 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 724153 Wegberg-B. Wiedenbruck — —
6
15:00 724151 Gladbach II FC Gutersloh — — 1.755 3.855 3.97 2.5 1.58 2.27 9.5 1.74 1.93
0
15:00 724158 Wuppertal Dusseldorf II — — 1.511 4.36 5.27 3.5 2.21 1.61 9.5 2.01 1.68
6
15:00 724154 Koln II SSVg Velbert — — 1.53 4.205 5.26 3.5 2.34 1.5 10.5 1.94 1.73
2
15:00 724152 Bocholt RotW Ahlen — — 1.642 3.99 4.505 2.5 1.57 2.29
2
15:00 724150 Duren Fortuna Koln — — 2.766 3.53 2.292 2.5 1.63 2.17
1
15:00 724155 Paderborn II Alemannia Aachen — — 4.155 3.665 1.762 2.5 1.77 1.97
5
3.17 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
13:00 734986 Essen W Hoffenheim W — — 3.93 3.67 1.804 2.5 1.72 2.03
0
15:00 734983 Eintracht Fr W FC Nurnberg W — — 1.148 6.55 14.4 3.5 2.12 1.66 9.5 1.95 1.85
0
2.85 10.25 4.44 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 713974 Puskas Paks — — 1.92 3.88 3.33 3.5 2.14 1.66 10.5 1.83 1.87
0
18:00 713971 Ferencvaros Kisvarda — — 1.188 6.35 12.6 2.5 1.51 2.32
1
20:30 713970 Diosgyori Debrecen — — 2.7 3.44 2.36 2.5 1.77 1.98
1
3.41 11.38 4.29 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 754279 Kopavogur Hafnarfjordur Postponed 3.68 4.05 1.83 3.5 2.11 1.71 11.5 2.04 1.69
0
17:00 754209 Hafnarfjordur Kopavogur — —
5.3
4
19:15 754210 KR Reykjavik Fram R — —
3.6
1.635 4.4 4.435 3.5 2.05 1.75 11.5 1.875 1.925
3
2.84 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 755616 Goa Chennaiyin — — 1.406 4.685 6.39 3.5 2.25 1.6 9.5 1.67 2.02
2
2.79 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
11:00 716641 Persik Kediri Persita — — 1.52 4.355 5.16 3.5 2.15 1.64 9.5 1.76 1.95
8
11:00 716640 Persib Bandung Persebaya — — 1.552 4.105 5.16 2.5 1.63 2.17 8.5 1.77 1.94
1
15:00 716639 PSS Sleman Dewa United — — 2.468 3.54 2.54 2.5 1.64 2.15 10.5 2.03 1.7
2
15:00 716642 Bali United Bhayangkara Solo — — 1.43 4.61 6.06 3.5 2.14 1.65 11.5 1.96 1.75
0
2.95 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
21:30 743493 Longford Cork City — — 7.75 4.435 1.376 2.5 1.87 1.87
0
2.56 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 753097 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa — — 1.329 5.02 7.7 3.5 2.34 1.5 9.5 1.73 2
0
18:00 753098 Sakhnin Maccabi Bnei Raina — — 2.563 3.09 2.721 2.5 2.34 1.58 8.5 1.8 1.9
1
20:00 753096 Maccabi Haifa H. Beer Sheva — — 1.851 3.465 3.965 2.5 2.02 1.77 9.5 1.75 1.96
1
18:00 753070 Netanya H Jerusalem — — 2.028 3.285 3.52 2.5 2.17 1.67 8.5 1.96 1.75
1
20:00 753069 Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Tel Aviv — — 2.562 3.205 2.641 2.5 2.15 1.68 8.5 1.7 2.03
2
2.54 9.53 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:00 744620 Shimizu Sendai 2:1 (1:0) 76' 1.88 3.34 4.06 2.5 2.19 1.63 9.5 1.83 1.87
0
08:00 744618 Montedio Ehime 2:0 (1:0) 76' 1.97 3.55 3.455 2.5 1.75 2.01 10.5 1.87 1.83
4
08:00 744616 Fujieda Tokushima 0:1 (0:1) 72' 2.45 3.3 2.67 2.5 1.92 1.82 9.5 1.84 1.86
1
08:00 744619 Okayama Kumamoto 2:0 (2:0) 74' 2.14 3.24 3.305 2.5 2.16 1.65 9.5 1.98 1.74
1
08:00 744617 Kofu Kusatsu 4:0 (3:0) 75' 1.76 3.5 4.45 2.5 2.09 1.69 9.5 1.68 2.06
2
2.44 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:00 745675 Matsumoto Kamatamare 1:1 (0:0) 70' 1.917 3.245 3.975 2.5 2.27 1.58
2
08:00 745613 Grulla M Ryukyu 1:1 (1:1) 73' 2.751 3.355 2.383 2.5 1.89 1.833 9.5 1.87 1.79
3
2.51 9.89 2.78 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:00 743696 Tosu Kashima 2:1 (2:1) 71'
2.7
4.98 3.59 1.744 2.5 2.185 1.725 10.5 2 1.72
0
08:00 743694 Sapporo Hiroshima 1:1 (1:0) 73'
3.5
4.22 3.81 1.808 2.5 1.736 2.1 9.5 1.88 1.92
4
08:00 743695 Kyoto Niigata 0:1 (0:0) 74'
1.8
2.905 3.325 2.45 2.5 2.29 1.665 10.5 1.88 1.92
1
09:00 743698 Avispa F Iwata 0:1 (0:1) 31'
2.5
2.25 3.1 3.5 1.5 1.53 2.5 9.5 1.88 1.92
1
09:00 743699 Shonan Kobe 0:0 (0:0) 31'
2.6
5.66 3.99 1.6 2.5 2.035 1.832 10.5 1.68 2.104
5
10:00 743700 Kawasaki Verdy — —
3.6
1.92 3.56 4.07 2.5 2.049 1.788 8.5 1.76 2
1
10:00 743701 Urawa Gamba Osaka — —
2.2
1.964 3.545 3.905 2.5 2.095 1.755 10.5 2.06 1.71
1
2.4 8.69 4.37 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
12:00 746979 Kaisar Kyzylorda Atyrau — —
4.2
2.678 3.16 2.673 2.5 2.302 1.588 8.5 1.87 1.87
2
12:00 746980 Zhenis Turan KAZ — —
3.6
0
14:30 746981 Ordabasy Kyzylzhar — —
4.1
1.699 3.955 4.485 2.5 2.008 1.767 8.5 1.87 1.87
0
17:00 746982 Kairat Aktobe — —
3.5
2.222 3.385 3.14 2.5 1.98 1.789 8.5 1.87 1.87
3
2.32 9.75 4.07 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 747305 Kauno Suduva — — 1.46 4.105 6.55 2.5 1.89 1.833
0
18:00 747306 Siauliai Dainava Alytus — — 2.062 3.315 3.39 2.5 2.25 1.57
2
2.85 9.96 4.68 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
04:00 Mazatlan1 Juarez 0:2 (0:0) 2.08 3.65 3.296 2.5 1.76 2.04 9.5 1.68 2.104 4.5 2.23 1.58
0
06:00 Tijuana Puebla1 3:1 (0:1) 1.55 4.45 5.14 2.5 1.48 2.4 9.5 1.82 1.92 4.5 1.66 2.09
0
06:00 San Luis Toluca 1:5 (1:2) 3.99 3.99 1.795 3.5 2.18 1.665 9.5 1.835 1.97 4.5 2.16 1.615
0
2.16 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:00 755465 IR Tanger FUS Rabat — —