6 Mar 2021
 

Football. Sport statistics. Results. Fixtures. Betting odds

  • 1x2
  • Over/Under
  • Corners
  • Cards
Odds
2.4 9.31 4.48 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 CSKA Moscow Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
5.0
1.68 3.88 5.8 2.5 2.05 1.86 9.5 1.95 1.85 5.5 1.8 2.01
0
16:30 Rotor Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
5.5
2.64 3.15 3.04 2.5 2.36 1.66 8.5 1.72 2.07 6.5 2.09 1.74
0
19:00 Rostov Sochi1 0:0 (0:0)
6.1
3.16 3.06 2.62 1.5 1.48 2.57 8.5 1.77 2.05 5.5 1.6 2.25
0
2.72 10.77 3.27 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 Burnley Arsenal 1:1 (1:1)
2.7
5.05 3.72 1.79 2.5 2.08 1.83 9.5 1.85 1.95 2.5 1.94 1.86
0
18:00 Sheffield Utd Southampton 0:2 (0:1)
3.9
3.84 3.42 2.12 2.5 2.23 1.727 9.5 1.9 1.9 3.5 2.17 1.69
0
20:30 565895 Aston Villa Wolverhampton 0:0 (0:0) 71'
3.2
2.72 3.04 3.04 2.5 2.46 1.61 10.5 2.04 1.78 3.5 1.88 1.92
0
23:00 565890 Brighton Leicester — —
3.1
2.62 3.26 2.97 2.5 2.34 1.666 10.5 2.17 1.66 3.5 2.31 1.615
0
2.72 10.22 5.2 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Valladolid Getafe1 2:1 (2:1)
4.4
3.2 2.81 2.7 1.5 1.7 2.28 8.5 2.12 1.72 5.5 1.909 1.89
0
18:15 Elche Sevilla 2:1 (0:0)
3.8
5.65 3.65 1.7 2.5 2.18 1.76 8.5 2.02 1.79 4.5 2.11 1.727
0
20:30 571162 Cadiz Eibar 1:0 (1:0) 72'
4.6
3.52 3.25 2.24 1.5 1.47 2.6 8.5 2.01 1.8 4.5 1.94 1.86
1
23:00 571153 Osasuna Barcelona — —
4.5
6.95 4.75 1.46 2.5 1.64 2.2 8.5 2.08 1.75 3.5 1.68 2.19
5
2.7 10.41 4.63 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 Spezia Benevento 1:1 (0:1)
5.3
2.27 3.46 3.38 2.5 2.02 1.88 8.5 1.69 2.12 5.5 2.19 1.68
0
20:00 Udinese Sassuolo 2:0 (1:0)
2.3
2.375 3.34 3.28 2.5 2.17 1.77 10.5 1.98 1.83 4.5 2.05 1.77
0
22:45 576132 Juventus Lazio — —
5.2
1.92 3.88 4.45 2.5 1.82 2.2 9.5 1.69 2.12 4.5 1.58 2.29
2
2.94 9.8 3.67 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:30 Hoffenheim Wolfsburg1 2:1 (2:1)
4.4
2.8 3.46 2.64 2.5 1.7 2.1 9.5 1.8 2.01 3.5 1.78 2.04
0
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
3.8
1.87 4.1 4.05 3.5 2.17 1.77 10.5 2.1 1.7 4.5 2.31 1.57
0
17:30 Gladbach Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
3.9
2.63 3.75 2.82 3.5 2.36 1.56 8.5 1.65 2.18 3.5 1.65 2.24
0
17:30 Freiburg Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
4.2
5.2 4.15 1.69 2.5 1.727 2.23 8.5 1.79 2.03 3.5 2.2 1.67
0
17:30 Hertha Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
3.6
2.14 3.42 3.78 2.5 2.21 1.74 8.5 1.82 1.99 3.5 1.76 2.06
0
20:30 562819 Bayern Munich Dortmund 2:2 (2:2) 71'
3.9
1.57 5.2 5.8 3.5 1.94 2.05 9.5 1.8 2.01 3.5 2.02 1.79
10
2.85 9.96 3.9 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:15 Eupen Oud-Heverlee 3:3 (2:2)
4.1
2.06 3.85 3.28 3.5 2.44 1.53 9.5 1.76 2.06 4.5 2.33 1.56
0
20:30 563581 Waasland-Beveren Wilrijk 1:2 (1:1) 73'
4.0
2.96 3.58 2.31 2.5 1.85 2.05 10.5 2.06 1.727 3.5 1.65 2.24
0
22:45 563578 Antwerp Kortrijk — —
4.0
1.95 3.58 3.88 2.5 2.04 1.86 9.5 1.909 1.89 3.5 1.75 2.08
1
2.54 10.27 4.81 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:30 Portimonense Tondela 3:0 (2:0)
3.2
1.9 3.35 4.45 2.5 2.18 1.76 8.5 1.7 2.1 4.5 2.09 1.74
0
21:00 570790 Gil Vicente Porto 0:1 (0:1) HT
3.6
8.4 4.85 1.38 2.5 1.86 2.04 9.5 2.05 1.77 4.5 2.33 1.56
1
23:30 570792 Boavista Famalicao — —
5.1
2.44 3.08 3.18 2.5 2.375 1.65 9.5 2.04 1.78 5.5 1.7 2.15
1
2.7 9.58 4.65 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Denizlispor Malatyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
4.1
2.89 3.1 2.625 2.5 2.24 1.72 9.5 1.92 1.88 3.5 1.81 2
0
19:00 Besiktas Gaziantep Bld 2:1 (1:0)
3.8
1.363 5.1 8.3 2.5 1.615 2.25 9.5 1.8 2.01 3.5 1.56 2.33
0
2.62 10.17 3.57 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 Motherwell Livingston 3:1 (1:0)
3.4
3.08 3.1 2.49 1.5 1.52 2.46 9.5 2.02 1.79
0
18:00 St Johnstone Hibernian 1:0 (1:0)
3.0
2.91 2.97 2.71 1.5 1.47 2.6 9.5 2 1.81
0
18:00 Aberdeen Hamilton 0:0 (0:0)
2.8
1.533 3.9 7.1 2.5 2.39 1.64 9.5 1.909 1.89
0
18:00 Ross County Kilmarnock1 3:2 (1:1)
2.9
3.18 3.04 2.46 2.5 2.29 1.69 9.5 1.76 2.02
0
18:00 Rangers St. Mirren 3:0 (2:0)
2.7
1.33 5.05 10 2.5 1.94 1.95 9.5 1.75 2.08
0
1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:15 Red Star Lens 3:2 (1:1) 5.7 3.94 1.61 2.5 2.07 1.833
0
18:30 Valenciennes Metz 0:4 (0:2) 3.94 3.64 1.92 2.5 2 1.9 9.5 2.12 1.72
0
18:30 Le Havre Lorient 1:0 (0:0) 9.3 5.25 1.33 2.5 1.72 2.24
0
20:45 592659 Lyon Sochaux 3:2 (3:1) 56' 1.39 5.55 9.8 2.5 1.6 2.28 9.5 1.87 1.93
1
23:10 592660 Brestois PSG — — 14.25 6.65 1.28 3.5 2.16 1.85
3
2.29 8.63 5.25 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 OFI Crete1 Larissa 2:3 (1:1)
4.8
1.8 3.36 5.1 2.5 2.29 1.69
0
18:15 Atromitos Athens Asteras Tripolis1 1:1 (1:0)
6.0
3.52 2.8 2.45 1.5 1.5 2.52
0
20:30 586765 PAS Giannina Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0) 71'
5.4
3.06 3.08 2.51 1.5 1.55 2.39
0
3.1 10.36 3.05 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:30 Feyenoord Venlo 6:0 (3:0)
2.9
1.19 7.4 13.5 3.5 2 1.9 10.5 2.08 1.75 2.5 2.15 1.7
0
20:45 590162 Twente Willem II 0:0 (0:0) 59'
3.2
1.87 3.9 3.86 2.5 1.69 2.29 9.5 2.02 1.79 3.5 2.08 1.75
1
22:00 590163 Heerenveen ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0) 1'
2.5
1.56 4.3 5.7 2.5 1.75 2.19 9.5 1.66 2.17 1.5 1.63 2.28
0
23:00 590164 RKC Waalwijk Utrecht — —
2.8
6.3 4.65 1.48 3.5 2.49 1.51 9.5 1.79 2.03 2.5 1.99 1.82
0
2.3 9.45 4.47 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
12:00 Akron1 Khabarovsk1 1:1 (0:0)
4.0
2.91 3.22 2.48 2.5 2.32 1.66 9.5 1.86 1.92 5.5 2.13 1.7
0
13:00 Yenisey Fakel Voronezh 1:3 (1:0)
4.8
2.875 3.125 2.57 1.5 1.47 2.57 8.5 1.66 2.14 5.5 2.18 1.67
0
14:00 Alania Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (1:0)
4.8
1.7 3.78 4.85 2.5 2.02 1.86 9.5 1.89 1.89 5.5 2.01 1.78
0
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:0)
5.7
3.3 3.04 2.35 1.5 1.47 2.57 9.5 2.04 1.76 5.5 1.78 2.02
0
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Orenburg 1:4 (0:2)
3.9
6.35 3.78 1.57 2.5 2.18 1.74 9.5 2.11 1.71 4.5 1.615 2.19
0
14:00 Kr Sovetov Chertanovo1 5:0 (4:0)
5.1
1.083 11 23 3.5 1.89 1.99 9.5 1.76 2.04 4.5 1.64 2.15
0
14:00 Krasnodar-21 Veles 2:1 (1:1)
5.9
2.69 3.34 2.58 2.5 2.09 1.8 9.5 1.78 2.02 4.5 1.615 2.19
0
15:00 Tekstilshchik Iv Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:0)
7.7
3.7 3.2 2.1 1.5 1.48 2.54 9.5 2.05 1.75 6.5 1.72 2.1
0
16:00 Torpedo Moscow Fc Chayka Pes 1:2 (1:0)
4.2
1.65 3.88 5.15 2.5 1.97 1.9 9.5 1.9 1.88 4.5 2.1 1.72
0
16:00 Neftekhimik Dynamo Bryansk1 5:1 (2:1)
5.1
1.53 3.84 6.9 2.5 2.42 1.615 9.5 1.909 1.87 5.5 2.16 1.68
0
18:00 Baltika Spartak 2 1:0 (1:0)
4.7
1.61 3.62 6.2 1.5 1.47 2.57 8.5 1.71 2.06 5.5 1.98 1.81
0
2.4 9.21 5.14 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 U. Craiova Botosani 1:0 (1:0)
5.3
2 3.32 3.88 2.5 2.42 1.615
0
22:30 564845 UTA Arad CFR Cluj — —
4.9
6.1 3.76 1.59 2.5 2.32 1.66
5
2.52 9.78 5.19 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 572800 FC Mariupol Vorskla — —
5.7
3.84 3.34 1.96 2.5 2.28 1.66 9.5 1.74 1.98 5.5 1.61 2.23
4
18:00 Ol. Donetsk1 Shakhtar 0:1 (0:1)
6.1
10.25 6.3 1.23 3.5 2.24 1.68 9.5 1.82 1.92 4.5 1.87 1.87
0
2.54 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
13:00 Novokubansk Legion-Dynamo 1:1 (0:1) 4.4 4.05 1.63 2.5 1.6 2.34
0
14:30 Chernomorets Nov SKA-Rostov 1:0 (1:0) 1.77 3.64 4.05 2.5 1.87 1.93
0
3.01 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
13:00 UOR U19 Konoplev Academy U19 1:1 (0:0) 1.45 4.4 6.3 2.5 1.76 2.15
0
13:00 Rubin Youth UFA Youth 0:2 (0:0) 1.727 3.72 4.4 2.5 1.92 1.95
0
2.58 10.27 3.42 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 Watford Nottingham 1:0 (1:0)
2.8
1.93 3.4 4.45 2.5 2.4 1.64 9.5 1.68 2.13
0
18:00 Preston Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
3.2
3.65 3.55 2.07 2.5 2.08 1.833 9.5 1.82 1.99
0
18:00 566411 Brentford Rotherham — —
2.4
1.48 4.55 6.95 2.5 1.86 2.05 10.5 2.13 1.68
1
18:00 Norwich Luton 3:0 (2:0)
2.8
1.36 5.2 9 2.5 1.74 2.21 10.5 1.909 1.89
0
18:00 Coventry Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
3.6
2.53 3.16 3.06 1.5 1.5 2.52 8.5 1.69 2.12
0
18:00 Stoke Wycombe 2:0 (0:0)
2.9
1.64 3.98 5.65 2.5 2.05 1.86 9.5 1.85 1.95
0
18:00 Barnsley Birmingham 1:0 (0:0)
3.3
1.9 3.38 4.65 1.5 1.5 2.52 9.5 1.99 1.82
0
18:00 Reading Sheffield Wed1 3:0 (1:0)
2.3
2.02 3.3 4.15 2.5 2.4 1.64 8.5 1.65 2.18
0
18:00 Bristol City QPR 0:2 (0:2)
2.8
3.35 3.4 2.24 2.5 2.06 1.85 9.5 1.77 2.05
0
18:00 Swansea Middlesbrough 2:1 (1:0)
3.3
2.49 3.15 3.125 1.5 1.49 2.54 9.5 1.85 1.95
0
18:00 Millwall Blackburn 0:2 (0:1)
3.2
2.47 3.3 3.02 2.5 2.32 1.68 8.5 1.76 2.06
0
2.63 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Gillingham Ipswich 3:1 (1:0) 3.18 3.32 2.44 2.5 2.36 1.66
0
18:00 Sunderland Rochdale 2:0 (2:0) 1.47 4.7 7.6 2.5 1.85 2.06
0
18:00 Hull Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0) 1.62 4.25 5.8 2.5 1.92 1.98
0
18:00 Northampton Portsmouth 4:1 (4:0) 4.1 3.52 2.01 2.5 2.3 1.69
0
18:00 Oxford Utd Charlton 0:0 (0:0) 2.63 3.22 3.04 2.5 2.21 1.74
0
18:00 Burton Peterborough 2:1 (0:0) 4.15 3.68 1.95 2.5 2.1 1.82
0
18:00 Shrewsbury Fleetwood 0:2 (0:1) 2.8 3.2 2.82 1.5 1.5 2.52
0
18:00 Wigan Milton Keynes 3:0 (1:0) 3.75 3.8 2.02 2.5 1.84 2.07
0
18:00 Lincoln City Crewe 3:0 (1:0) 2.31 3.55 3.22 2.5 1.833 2.08
0
18:00 Accrington Swindon 2:1 (2:1) 1.83 3.72 4.8 2.5 2.01 1.89
0
18:00 Blackpool Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0) 1.75 3.72 5.4 2.5 2.08 1.833
0
18:00 Doncaster Plymouth 2:1 (1:0) 1.85 3.75 4.6 2.5 1.72 2.25
0
2.56 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Exeter Leyton 4:0 (3:0) 1.97 3.72 4.05 2.5 2 1.9
0
18:00 Cheltenham Port Vale 3:2 (2:0) 1.85 3.58 4.9 2.5 2.4 1.64
0
18:00 Stevenage Harrogate 1:0 (0:0) 3.1 3.2 2.57 1.5 1.49 2.54
0
18:00 Grimsby Forest Green 1:2 (1:1) 4.05 3.44 2.05 2.5 2.23 1.727
0
18:00 Barrow Mansfield 2:0 (0:0) 3.28 3.2 2.45 2.5 2.4 1.64
0
18:00 Morecambe Carlisle 3:1 (2:0) 2.82 3.46 2.62 2.5 2.08 1.83
0
18:00 Cambridge Walsall 1:0 (0:0) 2.02 3.44 4.2 2.5 2.42 1.63
0
18:00 Salford Scunthorpe 1:1 (1:1) 1.82 3.48 5.3 2.5 2.46 1.61
0
18:00 Colchester Newport County 0:2 (0:1) 3.65 3.3 2.23 2.5 2.42 1.63
0
18:00 Tranmere Crawley 0:1 (0:0) 2.19 3.6 3.44 2.5 1.99 1.909
0
18:00 Bradford Bolton 1:1 (0:0) 2.94 2.94 2.9 2.5 2.34 1.666
0
18:00 Oldham Southend 0:0 (0:0) 2.16 3.24 3.94 2.5 2.2 1.75
0
2.68 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 578816 Altrincham Dover Athletic — —
3
18:00 Wealdstone Halifax 1:2 (1:0) 4.333 4.05 1.72 2.5 1.61 2.23
0
18:00 Dagenham Boreham 2:2 (0:1) 3.08 3.34 2.3 2.5 2.12 1.78
0
18:00 Solihull Moors Maidenhead 1:1 (0:1) 1.9 3.6 3.92 2.5 2 1.88
0
18:00 Woking Kings Lynn 3:0 (1:0) 2.07 3.45 3.5 2.5 2.07 1.82
0
18:00 Eastleigh Bromley 1:2 (0:0) 2.93 3.4 2.36 2.5 2.02 1.86
0
18:00 Torquay Hartlepool 0:1 (0:1) 2.27 3.48 3.02 2.5 1.93 1.94
0
18:00 Chesterfield Yeovil 3:0 (0:0) 1.97 3.5 3.76 2.5 2.08 1.81
0
18:00 Weymouth Stockport 1:0 (1:0) 6.2 4.1 1.53 2.5 2.01 1.87
0
18:00 578812 Notts County Aldershot — —
0
20:20 578810 Sutton Wrexham 0:0 (0:0) 82' 1.77 3.65 4.55 2.5 2.08 1.81
1
2.39 9.41 5.05 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 Zaragoza Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
4.9
2.875 2.78 2.93 1.5 1.62 2.24 8.5 2.08 1.75
0
20:15 571580 Leganes Castellon 0:0 (0:0) 91'
5.2
1.56 3.84 6.75 2.5 2.41 1.63 8.5 1.909 1.89
2
20:15 571585 Las Palmas Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1) 82'
4.9
3.86 2.99 2.19 1.5 1.47 2.6 8.5 2.08 1.75
2
22:30 571581 Albacete Logrones — —
6.3
2.63 2.8 3.2 1.5 1.62 2.44 8.5 1.909 1.89
5
2.43 9.92 4.74 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Pisa Reggina 0:0 (0:0)
4.1
2.51 3.1 3.04 2.5 2.24 1.72 8.5 1.65 2.18
0
16:00 Entella Ascoli1 0:0 (0:0)
5.3
2.74 2.99 2.85 2.5 2.29 1.69
0
16:00 Cosenza Frosinone 1:2 (1:1)
4.1
3.1 2.98 2.55 2.5 2.34 1.57 9.5 1.83 1.98
0
16:00 Cremonese Salernitana 0:1 (0:1)
5.3
1.97 3.34 4.15 2.5 2.05 1.85
0
16:00 Pescara1 Spal 0:1 (0:1)
4.7
3.125 2.94 2.57 2.5 2.39 1.64
0
18:00 Venezia1 Brescia 0:1 (0:1)
4.3
2.02 3.34 3.92 2.5 2.15 1.78 9.5 1.9 1.9
0
20:00 Monza1 Pordenone 2:0 (1:0)
4.2
1.79 3.3 5.3 2.5 2.23 1.727 9.5 1.83 1.98
0
2.7 10.02 4.14 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 Aue Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
3.7
3.18 3.54 2.21 2.5 1.92 1.97 8.5 1.68 2.13 3.5 1.77 2.05
0
15:00 Furth Bochum 1:2 (1:1)
3.2
2.51 3.65 2.65 2.5 1.74 2.21 9.5 1.77 2.05 4.5 2.27 1.59
0
15:00 Karlsruhe St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
3.7
2.19 3.48 3.28 2.5 1.61 2.26 9.5 1.67 2.15 3.5 1.57 2.31
0
2.6 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Duisburg 1860 Munich 1:0 (0:0) 3.54 3.62 2 2.5 1.85 2.03
0
16:00 Hansa Rostock Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:1) 2 3.52 3.64 2.5 2.03 1.85
0
16:00 Lubeck Viktoria Koln 1:2 (0:0) 2.74 3.38 2.52 2.5 2.04 1.84
0
16:00 Saarbrucken Uerdingen 2:2 (1:1) 2.18 3.3 3.38 2.5 2.28 1.68
0
16:00 Magdeburg Mannheim 1:1 (0:1) 2.6 3.45 2.6 2.5 1.93 1.94
0
16:00 Meppen Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:2) 3.44 3.52 2.07 2.5 1.94 1.93
0
2.12 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 Chlef AS Ain Mlila 2:3 (0:2) 2.31 3.02 3.1 2.5 2.49 1.46
0
17:00 Paradou USM Alger 2:1 (1:0) 2.44 2.95 2.95 1.5 1.51 2.35
0
17:00 Skikda MC Oran 0:1 (0:0) 3.96 3.1 1.95 2.5 2.55 1.44
0
2.59 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
01:15 Newells OB Independiente 1:2 (0:2) 2.54 3.24 2.875 2.5 2.33 1.67
0
03:30 Central Cordoba Banfield 1:1 (0:0) 3.64 3.3 2.12 2.5 2.39 1.64
0
23:10 591818 Godoy Cruz Platense — — 2.41 3.24 3.06 2.5 2.35 1.66
0
23:10 591812 Sarmiento Talleres — — 3.2 3.16 2.375 1.5 1.49 2.54
0
2.47 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
13:00 Van Urartu 3:1 (2:0) 3.3 3.38 2.07 2.5 2.31 1.63
0
2.87 10.99 3.95 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
09:05 Brisbane Roar Sydney 1:1 (1:0)
4.3
2.9 3.44 2.42 2.5 1.88 2.02 10.5 2.05 1.77 3.5 1.69 2.17
0
11:10 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City 0:6 (0:1)
3.4
5.2 4.4 1.61 3.5 2.3 1.59 11.5 2.04 1.74 4.5 2.06 1.76
0
3.16 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
11:05 Adelaide W Sydney W 2:0 (2:0) 4.7 4.2 1.57 3.5 2.36 1.59
0
2.95 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:30 Austria Kl Dornbirn 3:2 (1:1) 1.58 4.25 5.25 2.5 1.66 2.14
0
2.93 10.24 3.96 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:00 Hartberg Admira 2:1 (1:1)
4.1
2.23 3.55 3.125 2.5 1.89 2.01 9.5 1.82 1.99
0
19:00 Altach LASK 0:1 (0:1)
4.1
7.8 4.95 1.39 2.5 1.7 2.28 9.5 1.79 2.03
0
19:00 Tirol Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
4.2
2.97 3.64 2.28 2.5 1.78 2.15 10.5 2.09 1.71
0
2.74 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
22:45 563713 Molenbeek Deinze — — 2.47 3.38 2.79 2.5 2.01 1.87
5
2.38 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Krupa Siroki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0) 2.18 3.04 3.34 1.5 1.49 2.4
0
16:00 Tuzla City Zeljeznicar 2:0 (1:0) 2.93 3.18 2.32 2.5 2.19 1.68
0
21:00 555553 Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1) HT 1.87 3.28 4.05 2.5 2.32 1.61
1
2.66 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
22:30 592257 Int. de Limeira Novorizontino — — 3.24 3.2 2.29 2.5 2.45 1.6
2
2.52 9.37 4.91 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Arda Cherno More 1:0 (1:0)
5.8
2.18 3.125 3.3 1.5 1.44 2.55
0
18:30 CSKA Sofia Lok Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
4.6
1.76 3.24 4.9 1.5 1.51 2.35
0
2.26 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Al Merreih Simba 0:0 (0:0) 2.6 3.05 2.71 1.5 1.44 2.55
0
16:00 Mazembe Mamelodi 1:2 (0:0) 2.2 3.06 3.34 1.5 1.48 2.43
0
19:00 Esperance Zamalek 3:1 (2:1) 2.01 3.16 3.74 1.5 1.45 2.52
0
19:00 Kaizer Chiefs Luanda 2:0 (1:0) 1.72 3.18 5.4 1.5 1.6 2.16
0
19:00 Tiungut MC Alger 0:1 (0:1) 2.68 2.78 2.875 1.5 1.75 2.1
0
22:00 592645 Al Ahly Cairo Vita Club 0:0 (0:0) 2' 1.185 5.8 15.25 2.5 1.95 1.87
1
22:00 592646 Wydad Horoja -:- 1.16 6.25 16.75 2.5 1.89 1.93
1
2.38 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
02:00 Ind. Medellin La Equidad 1:1 (1:1) 2.51 2.75 3.25 1.5 1.61 2.17
0
04:00 CA Junior Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:1) 1.615 3.56 5.9 1.5 1.45 2.55
0
2.57 9.73 4.62 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 Slaven Lok Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
4.5
2.5 3.18 2.82 2.5 2.31 1.64
0
19:05 Hajduk Split1 Varazdin1 2:0 (2:0)
5.2
1.36 4.55 8.7 2.5 2.02 1.83
0
2.75 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 Pafos APOEL 1:1 (0:0) 2.46 3.22 2.84 2.5 2.24 1.68
0
19:30 Omonia Anorthosis 0:0 (0:0) 1.95 3.24 4.05 1.5 1.46 2.52
0
2.68 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:30 Lisen Hradec Kralove 2:1 (1:0) 3.68 2.82 2.2 2.5 2.39 1.59
0
16:30 Blansko Trinec 2:0 (1:0) 2.64 2.97 2.73 2.5 2.27 1.65
0
2.6 10.25 4.09 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Pribram Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
3.8
5.5 3.75 1.64 2.5 2.18 1.74
0
18:00 Teplice Opava 3:1 (1:1)
3.8
2.22 3.32 3.26 2.5 2.2 1.727
0
18:00 Zlin Bohemians 0:0 (0:0)
4.1
2.375 3.24 3.05 2.5 2.31 1.666
0
20:30 560925 Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0) 74'
4.9
1.43 4.6 7.1 2.5 1.77 2.14
1
2.83 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Esbjerg Fremad Amager 2:0 (0:0) 2.03 3.48 3.58 2.5 2.06 1.83
0
17:00 Hvidovre Kolding IF 2:0 (0:0) 2.23 3.1 3.48 2.5 1.96 1.909
0
3.01 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 B 93 Copenhagen Holbaek 6:2 (4:1) 1.41 4.6 6.2 3.5 2.38 1.58
0
15:00 Jammerbugt Frem 5:2 (3:1) 2 3.3 3.52 2.5 2.14 1.71
0
15:00 Sydvest Thisted 0:1 (0:0) 3.2 3.45 2.06 2.5 1.84 1.97
0
2.56 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
03:00 Ind. del Valle Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0) 1.64 4.05 4.95 2.5 1.76 2.11
0
23:00 591492 Orense Aucas — — 2.57 2.96 3.02 2.5 1.7 2.21
2
2.32 9.33 3.75 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 Aswan Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1) 8.9 4.1 1.4 2.5 2.28 1.66
0
3.3 10.65 4.43 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 592363 Kalju Viljandi Postponed
0
17:00 592364 Tammeka Trans Postponed
0
3.33 11.81 3.57 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 EB Streymur Fuglafjordur 1:1 (0:1) 2.52 3.65 2.4 2.5 1.51 2.35
0
3.18 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:30 Dijon W Girondins Bordeaux W 0:2 (0:1) 10.5 5.05 1.26 2.5 1.86 1.94
0
16:30 Stade De Reims W Paris FC W 1:4 (0:1) 6.25 4.05 1.47 2.5 1.96 1.84
0
16:30 FC Fleury W Le Havre AC W 1:0 (1:0) 1.333 4.333 9.4 2.5 2.22 1.66
0
2.62 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 Samgurali Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
0
15:00 Lok Tbilisi Telavi 3:2 (2:0)
0
2.95 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Offenbach Balingen 1:0 (0:0) 1.36 4.9 8.4 2.5 1.78 2.08
0
16:00 FC Giessen Walldorf 3:0 (0:0) 2.23 3.58 3.02 2.5 1.77 2.1
0
16:00 570080 Elversberg Stadtallendorf — — 1.133 8.5 17 3.5 1.92 1.92
3
16:00 Mainz II Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (2:1) 1.47 4.55 6.3 2.5 1.66 2.28
0
16:00 Sonnenhof Steinbach 0:4 (0:1) 2.91 3.7 2.25 2.5 1.66 2.28
0
16:00 FSV Frankfurt Stuttgart II 0:2 (0:1) 2.41 3.54 2.77 2.5 1.81 2.05
0
16:00 Homburg-Saar Kassel 1:2 (0:2) 1.45 4.45 6.9 2.5 1.83 2.02
0
16:00 Aalen SSV Ulm 0:1 (0:0) 4.75 3.75 1.72 2.5 1.97 1.87
0
16:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0) 1.52 4.4 5.75 2.5 1.66 2.28
0
16:00 Bahlingen SC Freiburg II 3:2 (1:1) 3.24 3.6 2.12 2.5 1.8 2.06
0
16:00 Hoffenheim II Pirmasens 1:1 (1:1) 2.31 3.44 2.99 2.5 1.97 1.87
0
2.82 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Oberhausen Aachen 3:1 (2:0) 1.85 3.62 4.15 2.5 2 1.85
0
16:00 Homberg Rodinghausen 0:2 (0:1) 3.66 3.6 1.97 2.5 1.92 1.92
0
16:00 Wegberg-B. Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0) 9.1 5.4 1.31 2.5 1.56 2.27
0
16:00 Bonner SC Lippstadt 0:0 (0:0) 2.05 3.6 3.42 2.5 1.85 2
0
16:00 Straelen Bergisch Gladb. 3:1 (0:1) 2.11 3.46 3.38 2.5 1.98 1.86
0
16:00 Wiedenbruck Dusseldorf II 0:2 (0:0) 2.81 3.4 2.45 2.5 2 1.85
0
16:00 Wuppertal Schalke II 2:0 (1:0) 1.909 3.5 4.05 2.5 2.11 1.76
0
16:00 Lotte Munster 1:1 (0:0) 5.15 3.8 1.666 2.5 2.04 1.81
0
17:00 Cologne II Gladbach II 2:0 (1:0) 2.3 3.55 2.92 2.5 1.8 2.06
0
3.58 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 569762 Essen W Bremen W — — 1.57 4.3 4.75 3.5 2.11 1.63
7
2.42 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Sanarate 2:0 (0:0) 1.41 4.2 7.2 2.5 1.99 1.82
0
22:00 591700 Iztapa Antigua — — 1.98 3.22 3.68 2.5 2.12 1.72
2
2.73 10.28 4.78 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:00 Paksi Mezokovesdi 2:2 (0:1) 2.23 3.64 2.88 2.5 1.67 2.26
0
21:30 568164 Puskas Ujpest 0:0 (0:0) 31' 1.77 3.84 4.1 2.5 1.727 2.16
0
2.56 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
11:30 Chennai City Sudeva Delhi 1:2 (1:2) 2.72 3.36 2.4 2.5 1.92 1.9
0
16:30 Indian Arrows Neroca FC 3:0 (1:0) 9.6 5.45 1.26 2.5 1.54 2.28
0
2.14 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:30 Sanat Naft Persepolis 0:0 (0:0) 4.35 3.02 1.92 1.5 1.61 2.15
0
14:30 Shahr Khodro Peykan 2:0 (1:0) 2.44 2.48 3.72 1.5 1.89 1.93
0
14:30 Gohar Sirjan Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0) 2.13 2.69 4.15 1.5 1.69 2.2
0
14:30 SaiPa Naft Masjed 0:0 (0:0) 2.62 2.39 3.55 1.5 1.82 2.01
0
15:00 Tractor Nassaji 2:1 (2:1) 1.78 3.125 5 1.5 1.65 2.27
0
15:00 Aluminium Arak Sepahan 1:6 (1:2) 3.9 2.68 2.21 1.5 1.71 2.16
0
17:00 Esteghlal Foolad 1:0 (0:0) 2.57 2.44 3.54 1.5 1.78 2.06
0
17:00 Zob Ahan Machine Tabriz 2:0 (1:0) 1.86 2.73 5.65 1.5 1.68 2.21
0
2.45 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Maccabi Netanya Bnei Yehuda 1:0 (0:0) 2.16 3.3 3.3 2.5 2.21 1.7
0
20:50 565424 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0) 54' 1.444 4.333 6.8 2.5 1.86 1.99
3
2.68 9.77 2.26 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:00 Shimizu Avispa F 2:2 (1:0) 1.93 3.64 3.9 2.5 2 1.9 9.5 1.79 2.03
0
08:00 Sendai Kawasaki 1:5 (0:4) 6.1 4.65 1.49 2.5 1.55 2.39 10.5 2.06 1.727
0
08:00 Tokyo Cerezo 3:2 (0:1) 2.2 3.32 3.4 2.5 2.34 1.666 9.5 2 1.81
0
08:00 Tokushima V Kobe 1:1 (0:0) 3.15 3.52 2.23 2.5 1.95 1.94 8.5 1.7 2.1
0
09:00 Tosu Urawa 2:0 (0:0) 2.42 3.28 3.02 2.5 2.27 1.7 9.5 2.05 1.77
0
09:00 Yokohama FC Oita 1:2 (1:2) 2.57 3.3 2.8 2.5 2.23 1.727 9.5 2.09 1.74
0
10:00 590934 Gamba Kashima Postponed 3.125 3.58 2.22 2.5 1.86 2.04 9.5 1.9 1.9
0
10:00 Kashiwa Shonan 2:1 (1:1) 1.77 3.78 4.55 2.5 1.97 1.92 9.5 1.9 1.9
0
10:00 Nagoya Sapporo 1:0 (0:0) 2.55 3.46 2.71 2.5 1.95 1.94 8.5 1.75 2.03
0
2.45 9.35 2.08 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
07:30 Niigata1 V-Varen 1:0 (0:0) 2.98 3.42 2.375 2.5 2.07 1.833
0
08:00 Jubilo I Machida Z 1:3 (1:2) 1.95 3.32 4.25 1.5 1.48 2.57
0
08:00 Giravanz K Mito H 1:2 (0:0) 2.97 3.64 2.28 2.5 1.78 2.15
0
08:00 Omiya A Ventforet 0:2 (0:1) 2.33 3.05 3.42 2.5 2.44 1.62
0
10:00 Ryukyu Renofa Y 2:1 (2:0) 2.14 3.24 3.65 2.5 1.84 2.07
0
2.88 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 Dziugas Hegelmann1 2:1 (1:0) 3.125 3.18 2.24 2.5 2.25 1.66
0
16:00 Dainava Alytus1 Nevezis 0:2 (0:1) 4.95 3.72 1.64 2.5 2 1.83
0
2.89 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Penang FA Kuala Lumpur 1:0 (1:0) 1.98 3.44 3.44 2.5 1.909 1.89
0
16:00 Melaka Sabah 1:1 (0:1) 1.55 4.05 5.15 2.5 1.71 2.14
0
16:00 Selangor FC Pahang 3:1 (1:0) 1.87 3.56 3.68 2.5 1.84 1.97
0
16:00 Uitm Perlis Terengganu 1:2 (1:0) 3.62 3.55 1.89 2.5 1.85 1.95
0
2.63 9.68 3.94 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
04:30 San Luis Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
4.7
2.64 3.32 2.7 2.5 2.01 1.89
0
06:30 Puebla Tigres 1:1 (1:1)
3.1
3.18 3.18 2.375 2.5 2.48 1.6
0
2.54 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:30 Sheriff Dinamo Auto 7:0 (3:0)
0
13:30 Dacia Buiucani Codru Lozova 5:1 (2:0)
0
2.33 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
15:00 Sutjeska FK Zeta 4:3 (2:3) 1.75 3.32 4.65 2.5 2.45 1.55
0
16:00 FK Decic FK Rudar 0:1 (0:0) 2.05 3.25 3.42 2.5 2.19 1.68
0
17:00 Ljeskopolje Jezero 2:1 (1:0) 1.96 3.1 3.92 2.5 2.62 1.49
0
18:00 Titograd FK Iskra 0:0 (0:0) 3.66 3.18 2 2.5 2.38 1.58
0
19:00 Petrovac Buducnost 1:4 (1:0) 7.3 4.333 1.39 2.5 1.9 1.9
0
2.23 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
19:15 Berkane Far Rabat 1:2 (1:0) 2.16 3.04 3.45 2.5 2.55 1.44
0
3.03 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 Crusaders Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:2) 1.4 4.95 7 3.5 2.27 1.56
0
18:00 Portadown Glenavon 4:1 (2:0) 5.45 4.5 1.53 2.5 1.51 2.39
0
18:00 Dungannon Swifts Coleraine 2:3 (1:1) 5.7 4.2 1.55 2.5 1.79 2.07
0
18:00 Linfield Cliftonville 2:0 (0:0) 1.727 3.62 4.95 2.5 2.17 1.72
0
20:30 582456 Ballymena Larne 1:1 (1:0) 73' 3.72 3.62 1.95 2.5 1.92 1.92
3
3.17 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Almere Excelsior 4:1 (2:0) 1.89 4 3.7 2.5 1.53 2.44
0
18:30 Volendam Roda 3:4 (2:1) 2.12 3.76 3.2 2.5 1.63 2.22
0
2.13 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
01:00 Herrera Veraguas 1:2 (0:1) 2.27 3.28 2.93 2.5 2.02 1.79
0
03:00 San Francisco Ind. Chorrera 0:1 (0:1) 2.32 2.81 3.32 2.5 2.48 1.54
0
2.74 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
00:15 River Plate PAR Guairena 0:1 (0:0) 2.29 3.22 3.1 2.5 2.24 1.68
0
02:30 12 de Octubre Libertad 2:1 (1:1) 5.6 4.05 1.55 3.5 2.41 1.5
0
2.54 10.24 4.07 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 TS Podbeskidzie KS Lechia 2:2 (1:1)
4.3
2.69 3.18 2.76 2.5 2.26 1.71
0
19:30 Zaglebie Lubin Jagiellonia 3:0 (0:0)
5.4
1.68 3.98 4.95 2.5 1.87 2.03
0
22:00 569419 Czestochowa Cracovia -:-
4.4
1.83 3.54 4.55 2.5 2.29 1.69
2
2.49 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:40 LKS Lodz Widzew Lodz 2:2 (0:2) 2.03 3.54 3.52 2.5 1.97 1.9
0
16:30 Jastrzebie Korona Kielce 2:0 (0:0) 3.25 3.26 2.25 2.5 2.28 1.68
0
17:00 568388 Gornik Leczna Resovia — —
0
19:00 Radom Glogow 1:2 (0:2) 1.63 3.8 5.5 2.5 2.14 1.77
0
2.83 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 Znicz Pruszkow Motor Lublin 0:1 (0:0) 3.44 3.34 2.01 2.5 2.09 1.74
0
15:00 Poznan II S. Ostroda 1:1 (0:0) 2.4 3.4 2.66 2.5 1.85 1.95
0
15:00 Polkowice Stal Rzeszow 1:2 (0:1) 1.82 3.72 3.72 2.5 1.69 2.17
0
15:00 Blekitni S. KKS Kalisz 0:4 (0:1) 2.04 3.42 3.28 2.5 1.9 1.9
0
16:00 Olimpia Elblag Suwalki 0:0 (0:0) 3.4 3.4 2.01 2.5 1.98 1.83
0
16:00 Grudziadz Bytovia 0:0 (0:0) 2.71 3.4 2.36 2.5 1.833 1.97
0
19:00 GKS Katowice Hutnik Krakow 0:2 (0:1) 1.222 5.85 10.25 3.5 2.28 1.63
0
2.39 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
14:00 Vizela Mafra 2:0 (0:0) 1.77 3.125 5.25 2.5 2.17 1.75
0
2.92 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
20:35 589033 Al Ahli Saudi Damac 1:2 (1:0) 65' 1.84 3.72 3.72 2.5 1.69 2.2
2
2.71 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 Greenock Morton Ayr United 0:2 (0:0) 2.91 3.34 2.41 2.5 1.94 1.9
0
18:00 Arbroath Queen of The South 2:4 (2:3) 2.13 3.28 3.52 2.5 2.08 1.78
0
18:00 Hearts Dundee 2:1 (1:0) 1.57 4.15 5.55 2.5 1.7 2.21
0
18:00 Alloa Inverness CT 1:1 (1:1) 4.15 3.72 1.82 2.5 1.77 2.1
0
2.98 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 581919 Airdrieonians East Fife — —
1
18:00 581917 Dumbarton Partick Thistle — —
1
18:00 581915 Montrose Cove Rangers — —
1
18:00 581918 Forfar Clyde — —
6
18:00 581916 Peterhead Falkirk — —
0
2.93 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
18:00 582051 Stirling Edinburgh — —
0
18:00 582054 Albion Rovers Stranraer — —
4
18:00 582052 Annan Stenhousemuir — —
3
18:00 582050 Queens Park Elgin City — —
5
18:00 582053 Brechin Cowdenbeath — —
3
2.59 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:30 Slovan Bratislava Dunajska Streda 3:1 (2:1) 2.01 3.6 3.4 2.5 1.81 2.05
0
16:30 Zilina Ruzomberok 3:2 (3:1) 1.615 4.3 4.6 3.5 2.26 1.666
0
16:30 Zlate Moravce Sered 1:0 (1:0) 1.57 4.1 5.3 2.5 1.81 2.05
0
16:30 Trencin Trnava 2:0 (1:0) 2.45 3.28 2.81 2.5 1.82 2.03
0
16:30 Michalovce Nitra 1:0 (0:0) 1.76 3.64 4.4 2.5 2.01 1.84
0
16:30 Senica Pohronie 1:1 (0:1) 2.78 3.32 2.45 2.5 2.07 1.79
0
2.71 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
17:00 Mura Aluminij K 2:0 (1:0) 1.61 3.64 5.4 2.5 2.2 1.69
0
19:15 ND Gorica Maribor 1:1 (1:1) 5.55 4.1 1.52 2.5 1.83 2
0
21:30 562420 Koper Domzale 0:1 (0:1) 30' 3.1 3.34 2.18 2.5 1.99 1.833
2
2.15 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
16:00 Cape Town Stellenbosch 1:2 (1:1) 1.78 3.58 4.15 2.5 1.97 1.85
0
18:00 Chippa Orlando Pirates 0:3 (0:2) 4.2 3.125 1.909 1.5 1.57 2.44
0
18:00 Bloemfontein Maritzburg 1:1 (0:1) 2.59 3.04 2.73 1.5 1.444 2.53
0
2.61 8.98 3.12 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
08:00 Jeju Utd Jeonbuk 1:1 (0:0)
3.3
3.28 3.44 2.2 2.5 2.05 1.85 8.5 1.92 1.88
0
10:30 Gwangju Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:1)
2.8
5.05 3.84 1.69 2.5 2.03 1.87 9.5 2.11 1.727
0
10:30 Incheon Utd Daegu 2:1 (2:1)
3.0
3.16 3.14 2.41 1.5 1.51 2.49 8.5 1.86 1.94
0
13:00 Gangwon Pohang Steelers 1:3 (1:0)
2.2
3.32 3.14 2.33 2.5 1.95 1.95 8.5 1.78 2.04
0
2.48 1 X 2 T O U C O U YC O U
07:30 Asan Bucheon 0:1 (0:0) 2.72 3.02 2.69 1.5 1.49 2.44
0
10:00 Seoul E-Land Gimcheon Sangmu 4:0 (1:0) 2.55 3.25 2.7 2.5 2.16 1.73
0
10:00 FC Anyang Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:0) 2.02 3.32 3.65 2.5 2.26