Football. Team matches Torpedo Moscow. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | Ufa | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 8:7 D | 2:1 | 6:8 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Leningradets | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Shinnik Yaroslavl | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Alania | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Khimki | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Arsenal Tula | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Saratov | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Akron | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Kamaz | — — | : | : | 2.24 | 3.1 | 3.385 | |
23.03.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Kuban | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 0:2 | 5:6 | ||||
11.03.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Tyumen | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 2:1 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Yenisey | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 11:1 | ||||
27.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Torpedo Moscow | 0:2 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 2:2 | ||||
20.11.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 3:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 2:2 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:3 (0:2) L | 2:1 | 4:3 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:2 | 7:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (0:0) W | 3:1 | 1:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Kuban | Torpedo Moscow | 2:1 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 0:8 | ||||
09.10.2023 | Tyumen | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:1 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Leningradets | 2:3 (1:2) L | 4:2 | 3:1 | ||||
22.09.2023 | Kamaz | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 2:5 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 8:2 | ||||
11.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 1:5 | ||||
04.09.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 0:3 | 3:2 | ||||
28.08.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) D | 2:1 | 8:1 | ||||
21.08.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:1) W | 3:4 | 3:4 | ||||
14.08.2023 | Alania | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:5 | 4:2 | ||||
05.08.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Saratov | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 8:2 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 0:0 | 6:4 | ||||
24.07.2023 | Khimki | Torpedo Moscow | 1:2 (0:1) W | 1:2 | 6:5 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 2:0 (2:0) W | 4:3 | 2:3 | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
30.06.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Shinnik Yaroslavl | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Alania | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Khimki | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Arsenal Tula | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Kamaz | — — | : | : | 2.24 | 3.1 | 3.385 | |
23.03.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Kuban | Postponed | : | : | ||||
11.03.2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Tyumen | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 2:1 | ||||
20.11.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 3:4 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:3 (0:2) L | 2:1 | 4:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (0:0) W | 3:1 | 1:5 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Leningradets | 2:3 (1:2) L | 4:2 | 3:1 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 8:2 | ||||
11.09.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 1:5 | ||||
21.08.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:1) W | 3:4 | 3:4 | ||||
05.08.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Saratov | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 8:2 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 0:0 | 6:4 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 2:0 (2:0) W | 4:3 | 2:3 | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
30.06.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | Ufa | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 8:7 D | 2:1 | 6:8 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Leningradets | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Saratov | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Akron | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 0:2 | 5:6 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Yenisey | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 11:1 | ||||
27.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Torpedo Moscow | 0:2 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 2:2 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 2:2 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:2 | 7:2 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Kuban | Torpedo Moscow | 2:1 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 0:8 | ||||
09.10.2023 | Tyumen | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:1 | ||||
22.09.2023 | Kamaz | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 2:5 | ||||
04.09.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 0:3 | 3:2 | ||||
28.08.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) D | 2:1 | 8:1 | ||||
14.08.2023 | Alania | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:5 | 4:2 | ||||
24.07.2023 | Khimki | Torpedo Moscow | 1:2 (0:1) W | 1:2 | 6:5 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season