ATP

Season schedule

WTA

Season schedule

Challenge m

Season schedule

Challenge f

Season schedule

International

Season schedule

21 Mar 2019
 
Odds
flagATP - NASDAQ-100 (USA)     First round 1 2  
00:00 Zverev Mischa Kuhn Nicola (Retired) 1:1 (4:6, 7:5, 2:2) 2.06 1.76
18:00 96369 Haase Robin Lacko Lukas — — 1.48 2.64
18:00 96379 Mayer Leonardo Ymer Mikael — — 1.47 2.68
18:00 96255 Norrie Cameron Thompson Jordan — — 1.47 2.68
18:00 96247 Chung Hyeon Daniel Taro — —
19:00 96374 Sandgren Tennys Bublik Alexander — — 2.17 1.69
19:30 96237 Fabbiano Thomas Ivashka Ilya 0:1 (4:6, 3:0) Abandoned 2.05 1.77
19:30 96378 Lajovic Dusan Cuevas Pablo — — 2.68 1.47
20:00 96239 Chardy Jeremy Jarry Nicolas 0:0 (0:0) Abandoned 1.6 2.34
20:30 96252 Eubanks Christopher Dzumhur Damir — — 2.08 1.75
21:00 96256 Marterer Maximilian Fritz Taylor Harry — — 2.34 1.6
21:00 96372 Auger Aliassime Felix Ruud Casper — — 1.47 2.68
21:00 96242 Copil Marius Ramos-Vinolas Albert — — 2.22 1.66
21:30 96368 Rublev Andrey Daniel Taro — — 1.29 3.6
22:00 96371 Albot Radu Ebden Matthew — — 1.35 3.2
22:30 96381 Munar Clar Jaume Antoni Gunneswaran Prajnesh — — 1.95 1.85
22:30 96245 Sousa Joao Tseng Chun Hsin — — 1.26 3.9
22:30 96250 Lopez Feliciano Paire Benoit — — 1.96 1.84
22:30 96367 Tomic Bernard Monteiro Thiago Moura — — 1.72 2.12
23:30 96382 Evans Daniel Jaziri Malek — — 1.43 2.82
flagWTA - NASDAQ-100 (USA)     First round 1 2  
00:40 Wang Xiyu Puig Monica 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) 2.9 1.41
Second round
23:00 96346 Kvitova Petra Sakkari Maria — —
First round
18:00 96365 Vickery Sachia Wickmayer Yanina — — 2.24 1.65
18:00 96345 Wang Xin Yu Doi Misaki — — 3.3 1.33
18:00 96361 Kanepi Kaia Riske Alison — — 1.54 2.48
19:00 96350 Jakupovic Dalila Williams Venus — — 3.58 1.29
19:30 96186 Gauff Cori McNally Caty — — 2.5 1.53
19:30 96176 Osuigwe Whitney Osaka Mari — — 1.17 5
19:30 96363 Townsend Taylor Larsson Johanna — — 1.29 3.6
19:30 96177 Zhang Shuai Martic Petra 0:0 (0:2) Abandoned 2.57 1.5
20:30 96178 Begu Irina-Camelia Andreescu Bianca Vanessa 0:0 (0:0) Abandoned 3.52 1.3
21:00 96166 Wang Yafan Mladenovic Kristina — — 1.61 2.32
21:00 96158 Tomljanovic Ajla Friedsam Anna-Lena 0:1 (4:6, 0:0) Abandoned 1.11 6.7
21:00 96157 Kuzmova Viktoria Gavrilova Daria — — 2.06 1.68
21:00 96187 Lapko Vera Cornet Alize 1:1 (5:7, 7:6, 1:0) Abandoned 1.7 2.15
21:00 96355 Peterson Rebecca Siegemund Laura — — 1.63 2.28
22:00 96156 Jabeur Ons Van Uytvanck Alison 0:0 (0:0) Abandoned 2.24 1.65
22:00 96352 Golubic Viktorija Sasnovich Aliaksandra — —
22:30 96191 Schmiedlova Anna Maria Tatjana 0:0 (0:0) Abandoned 2.36 1.59
22:30 96356 Niculescu Monica Zidansek Tamara — — 1.4 2.96
23:30 96347 Muchova Karolina Hibino Nao — — 1.46 2.72
23:30 96360 Konta Johanna Pegula Jessica — — 1.51 2.56
flagChallenge men - Lille Challenger (France)     Third round 1 2  
12:30 Ofner Sebastian Pavlasek Adam 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) 1.83 1.91
13:50 96343 Roumane Rayane Choinski Jan 1:1 (6:4, 4:6, 0:0) Abandoned 2.66 1.44
14:00 96384 Torpegaard Mikael Gombos Norbert 0:0 (3:5) Abandoned
15:30 96386 De Greef Arthur Maden Yannick — — 3.54 1.27
18:00 96341 Kamke Tobias Tatlot Johan Sebastien — — 1.36 2.98
18:30 96387 Vatutin Alexey Karatsev Aslan — — 1.59 2.27
20:30 96342 Halys Quentin Bachinger Matthias — — 2.17 1.64
22:30 96385 Barrere Gregoire Troicki Viktor — — 1.67 2.13
flagChallenge men - Zhangjiagang Challenger (China )     Third round 1 2  
05:00 Ignatik Uladzimir Harris Andrew 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) 1.67 2.12
05:00 Galovic Viktor Chung Yunseong 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) 2.19 1.63
06:00 Kwon Soon-Woo Peliwo Filip 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) 1.13 5.4
06:30 Polmans Marc Rola Blaz 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) 1.72 2.05
08:15 Napolitano Stefano Duckworth James 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) 2.45 1.51
08:30 Zhang Ze Saville Luke 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4)
09:30 Bourgue Mathias Moriya Hiroki 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:1) 1.26 3.6
10:45 Giustino Lorenzo Purcell Max 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 2.08 1.7