27 Jul 2021
 

Tennis. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.

Odds
flagWTA - Tokyo Olympics (Japan) hard Third round 1 2
06:30 Bencic Belinda 12 (27) Krejcikova Barbora 11 (12) 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) 3.02 1.41
06:30 Muguruza Garbine 9 (4) Van Uytvanck Alison 59 (144) 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) 1.18 5.08
06:30 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia 18 (107) Sorribes Tormo Sara 47 (22) 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) 1.51 2.64
07:30 Vondrousova Marketa 42 (24) Osaka Naomi 2 (1) 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) 6.35 1.148
09:45 Badosa Gibert Paula 29 (127) Podoroska Nadia 38 (71) 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) 1.288 3.7
10:00 Giorgi Camila 61 (86) Pliskova Karolina 7 (34) 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) 2.79 1.46
11:00 Svitolina Elina 6 (16) Sakkari Maria 19 (10) 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) 2.82 1.432
12:10 Vekic Donna 50 (51) Rybakina Elena 20 (48) 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) 3.28 1.332
flagATP - Tokyo Olympics (Japan) hard Second round 1 2
05:00 Tsitsipas Stefanos 4 (5) Tiafoe Frances 54 (26) 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 1.23 5.05
06:30 Chardy Jeremy 68 (38) Karatsev Aslan 24 (8) 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) 3.41 1.4
06:30 Schwartzman Diego Sebastian 13 (46) Machac Tomas 148 (197) 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) 1.22 4.56
09:25 Khachanov Karen 25 (23) Duckworth James 77 (98) 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) 1.175 4.94
10:00 Ivashka Ilya 66 (74) Kukushkin Mikhail 127 (65) 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:3) 1.192 4.82
10:10 Broady Liam 143 (92) Hurkacz Hubert 12 (6) 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3) 5.63 1.16
10:15 Humbert Ugo 28 (71) Kecmanovic Miomir 52 (53) 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:5) 1.55 2.395
10:35 Nishikori Kei 69 (69) Giron Marcos 65 (68) 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:1) 1.31 4.44
flagATP - Atlanta (USA) hard First round 1 2
02:00 Gojowczyk Peter 130 (394) Querrey Sam 70 (119) 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:6)
18:00 122006 O\'Connell Christopher 132 (73) Kudla Denis 103 (57) — —
19:30 121875 Mcdonald Mackenzie 106 (37) Ruusuvuori Emil 78 (36) — —
20:30 121983 Fritz Taylor Harry 42 (18) Donskoy Evgeny 154 (245) — —
21:00 121874 Uchiyama Yasutaka 120 (115) Paire Benoit 49 (251) — —
22:00 121869 Isner John 35 (31) Wolf Jeff 151 (81) — —
22:30 121870 Sock Jack 201 (66) Berankis Richard 84 (47) — —
flagATP - Generali Open - Kitzbuhel (Austria) clay First round 1 2
10:48 122017 Vilella Martinez Mario 167 (77) Neumayer Lukas 0 (n/a) 0:1 (6:7, 0:0) Abandoned
12:00 Rinderknech Arthur 91 (84) Delbonis Federico 46 (10) 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) 2.33 1.712
12:00 Nodskov Rune Holger Vitus 206 (68) Travaglia Stefano 88 (60) 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 2.13 1.75
13:30 121835 Albot Radu 92 (195) Cecchinato Marco 83 (17) 0:1 (3:6, 3:2) Abandoned 3.48 1.47
15:00 121834 Mager Gianluca 74 (56) Novak Dennis 124 (197) — — 1.682 2.25
15:00 121837 Djere Laslo 50 (12) Altmaier Daniel 135 (31) — — 1.57 2.702
16:30 121945 Erler Alexander 337 (194) Alcaraz Garfia Carlos 55 (14) — — 9.2 1.075
flagWTA - Belgrade (Serbia) clay First round 1 2
10:45 122021 Trevisan Martina 102 (33) Udvardy Panna 172 (85) 1:0 (6:3, 2:1) Abandoned
12:00 Niemeier Jule 147 (71) Tomova Viktoriya 119 (73) 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) 1.37 3.21
12:00 Blinkova Anna 81 (90) Shinikova Isabella 220 (335) 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) 1.29 3.76
12:00 Pliskova Kristyna 132 (98) Lukas Tena 277 (326) 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) 1.18 5.08
13:30 121976 Cristian Jaqueline 148 (128) Juvan Kaja 114 (136) 1:0 (6:3, 0:0) Abandoned 2.745 1.452
13:30 121980 Radivojevic Lola 0 (n/a) Petkovic Andrea 97 (105) 0:1 (3:6, 4:5) Abandoned 16 1.015
15:00 121972 Bara Irina Maria 123 (40) Hesse Amandine 217 (186) — — 1.395 2.812
16:30 121975 Kostova Elitsa 269 (293) Rus Arantxa 85 (58) — — 5.25 1.165
18:00 122015 Danilovic Olga 141 (115) Rosatello Camilla 372 (266) — — 1.115 6.2
flagChallenge - Lexington (USA) hard First round 1 2
00:05 Subervi Roberto Cid 250 (203) Torpegaard Mikael 220 (137) 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) 2.73 1.44
01:30 Cressy Maxime 153 (103) Ito Tatsuma 222 (329) 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) 1.282 3.56
02:30 Tabilo Alejandro 174 (271) Dostanic Stefan 0 (n/a) 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) 1.07 8
Qialification final
00:00 Kozlov Stefan 322 (129) Leshem Edan 418 (269) 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:1) 1.296 3.46
First round
03:55 Kokkinakis Thanasi 184 (102) Harrison Christian 279 (63) 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 6:2)
17:00 121962 Krueger Mitchell 175 (61) Bolt Alex 139 (112) — — 2.202 1.67
21:00 122030 King Darian 346 (455) Quiroz Roberto 288 (121) — — 1.532 2.45
21:00 121956 Escobedo Ernesto 181 (67) Nanda Govind 481 (149) — — 1.36 3.24
21:00 121952 Gunneswaran Prajnesh 155 (123) Polansky Peter 243 (128) — — 1.41 3.004
22:30 121961 Wu Tung-Lin 270 (341) Ramanathan Ramkumar 207 (143) — — 2.595 1.536
22:30 121953 Mukund Sasi Kumar 327 (266) Schnur Brayden 247 (289) — — 3.62 1.31
flagChallenge - Poznan (Poland) clay First round 1 2
11:00 121888 Borg Leo 0 (n/a) Gaston Hugo 133 (35) — — 12.5 1.02
11:00 Mena Facundo 258 (238) De Jong Jesper 255 (164) 2:1 (6:3, 0:6, 6:4) 2.76 1.432
11:00 Moraing Mats 245 (128) Kamke Tobias 244 (287) 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) 1.68 2.23
11:30 Kopriva Vit 199 (91) Popko Dmitry 189 (130) 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:7) 1.26 3.74
12:30 Janvier Maxime 234 (262) Marcora Roberto 216 (248) 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) 1.725 2.09
12:30 122009 Zekic Miljan 332 (133) Elias Gastao 237 (129) 1:0 (6:2, 5:2) Abandoned 2.608 1.475
14:00 121893 Laaksonen Henri 134 (64) Kicker Nicolas 314 (161) — — 1.71 2.282
14:00 121887 Michalski Daniel 414 (282) Van De Zandschulp Botic 126 (94) — — 5.95 1.192
14:00 121894 Lehecka Jiri 213 (88) Lamasine Tristan 252 (218) — — 1.42 3.144
15:30 122012 Cachin Pedro 275 (116) Domingues Joao 240 (339) — — 1.39 2.928
15:30 121890 Kolar Zdenek 182 (89) Forejtek Jonas 320 (358) — — 1.608 2.282
17:00 122013 Ejupovic Elmar 421 (313) Poljak David 461 (460) — — 1.458 2.67
flagChallenge - Segovia (Spain) hard First round 1 2
08:12 Svrcina Dalibor 519 (417) Ferreira Silva Frederico (Retired) 179 (262) 1:0 (6:4)
11:00 Jaziri Malek 287 (181) Aragone Jc 296 (216) 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:1) 2.01 1.965
11:00 Viola Matteo 264 (286) Basic Mirza 269 (192) 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) 3.28 1.37
12:30 Olivo Renzo 218 (424) Menendez-Maceiras Adrian 284 (130) 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) 2.565 1.724
13:10 121928 Huesler Marc-Andrea 161 (332) Van Rijthoven Tim 290 (175) 1:0 (7:6, 4:4) Abandoned 2.064 1.76
14:00 122026 Celikbilek Altug 172 (48) Haerteis Johannes 339 (606) — —
14:00 121930 Grenier Hugo 246 (131) Kotov Pavel 261 (205) — — 1.832 1.962
15:30 122016 Sijsling Igor 319 (440) Gabashvili Teimuraz 262 (145) — — 1.444 2.598
15:30 122028 Gimeno Valero Carlos 267 (319) Halys Quentin 183 (151) — — 2.448 1.532
17:00 121967 Ortega-Olmedo Roberto 310 (396) Ilkel Cem 188 (100) — — 3.184 1.34
19:00 121927 Lopez Feliciano 89 (91) Sanchez-Izquierdo Nikolas 365 (613) — — 1.184 5.25
flagChallenge - Trieste (Italy) clay First round 1 2
11:00 122003 Tirante Thiago Agustin 328 (406) Pellegrino Andrea 242 (98) 0:0 (2:2) Abandoned 1.635 2.188
11:00 121905 Ajdukovic Duje 266 (160) Lenz Julian 300 (563) 1:0 (7:5, 1:2) Abandoned 1.208 4.48
11:00 121907 Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe 208 (141) Hoang Antoine 145 (165) 1:0 (7:6, 0:0) Abandoned 1.88 2.01
11:00 121899 Petrovic Danilo 176 (135) Pellegrino Andrea 242 (98) — — 2.295 1.69
12:30 122019 Luz Orlando 312 (212) Trungelliti Marco 195 (169) — — 2.632 1.452
12:30 121904 Cobolli Flavio 331 (152) Vrbensky Michael 286 (172) — — 1.46 2.69
12:30 122020 Skatov Timofey 308 (154) Stricker Dominic Stephan 283 (233) — — 2.355 1.54
14:00 121901 Nardi Luca 625 (317) Marterer Maximilian 197 (124) — — 2.296 1.62
15:30 122014 Krstin Pedja 273 (259) Durasovic Viktor 345 (314) — — 2.09 1.718
15:30 121898 Carabelli Camilo Ugo 303 (231) Etcheverry Tomas Martin 166 (59) — — 3.24 1.345
15:30 122018 Zeppieri Giulio 302 (176) Sakamoto Pedro 325 (338) — — 1.37 3.008
18:00 121903 Dzumhur Damir 122 (100) Collarini Andrea 210 (136) — — 1.47 2.698
18:30 121906 Arnaboldi Andrea 289 (375) Haase Robin 229 (293) — — 2.264 1.632
21:00 121902 Giannessi Alessandro 169 (80) Molleker Rudolf 375 (561) — — 1.28 3.84