27 Oct 2021
 

Tennis. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.

Odds
  • 1xСтавка
flagATP - BA-CA Tennis Trophy (Austria) indoor hard Second round 1 2
18:30 126547 Murray Andy 156 (52) Alcaraz Garfia Carlos 42 (0) 0:1 (3:6, 0:0) 1.575 2.145
19:50 126548 Basilashvili Nikoloz 25 (124) Berrettini Matteo 7 (274) — — 3.025 1.41
First round
10:00 126396 Sonego Lorenzo 23 (6) Garin Cristian 17 (140) — — 1.42 2.98
14:20 Sonego Lorenzo 23 (6) Koepfer Dominik 62 (152) 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) 1.378 2.97
15:00 Opelka Reilly 27 (80) Sinner Jannik 11 (3) 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) 3.76 1.31
16:00 Fognini Fabio 36 (122) Schwartzman Diego Sebastian 16 (16) 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) 3.34 1.368
16:30 Monfils Gael 21 (32) Musetti Lorenzo 67 (74) 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) 1.262 4.06
flagATP - St. Petersburg Open (Russia) indoor hard Second round 1 2
13:00 Andujar Pablo 92 (271) Shapovalov Denis 13 (39) 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 0:6) 8.05 1.09
18:30 126565 Rublev Andrey 6 (2) Ivashka Ilya 46 (71) 1:0 (6:4, 1:1) 1.395 3.104
20:00 126506 Bublik Alexander 34 (21) Struff Jan-Lennard 53 (112) — — 2.125 1.748
First round
14:30 Cilic Marin 35 (15) Ramos-Vinolas Albert 43 (287) 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
16:00 Mannarino Adrian 50 (7) Khachanov Karen 30 (29) 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) 3.7 1.336
flagWTA - Transylvania (Romania) indoor hard Second round 1 2
12:00 Kalinina Anhelina 59 (60) Friedsam Anna-Lena 137 (63) 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) 1.32 3.54
18:00 126516 Tsurenko Lesya 127 (31) Gasanova Anastasia 146 (19) 1:0 (6:2, 4:4) 1.46 3.8
19:30 126587 Cristian Jaqueline 105 (8) Tomljanovic Ajla 43 (73) — — 2.582 1.475
First round
13:30 Krunic Aleksandra 140 (42) Kontaveit Anett 14 (1) 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) 5.65 1.18
15:30 Halep Simona 18 (47) Ruse Elena Gabriela 85 (194) 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) 1.165 5.2
flagChallenge - Brest (France) indoor hard Second round 1 2
16:00 126585 Gaio Federico 151 (102) Ferreira Silva Frederico 205 (118) 1:1 (4:6, 7:6, 4:1) 1.81 1.855
19:30 126586 Fabbiano Thomas 228 (248) Gasquet Richard 76 (44) — — 4.74 1.19
20:50 126523 Nodskov Rune Holger Vitus 121 (72) Laaksonen Henri 103 (38) — — 2.155 1.696
First round
12:00 Sousa Joao 173 (244) Grenier Hugo 184 (130) 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) 2.24 1.68
13:30 Horansky Filip 198 (109) Van Assche Luca 680 (187) 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) 2.202 1.735
15:00 Taberner Carlos 93 (123) de Schepper Kenny 564 (239) 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) 1.378 3.32
flagChallenge - Ismaning (Germany) indoor hard Second round 1 2
17:15 Zuk Kacper 163 (66) Seppi Andreas 98 (41) 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:6) 2.58 1.56
18:00 126521 Lacko Lukas 212 (143) Machac Tomas 136 (36) 0:1 (6:7, 5:2) 2.675 1.54
19:50 126583 Van Rijthoven Tim 237 (95) Bachinger Matthias 269 (97) — — 1.41 2.104
First round
13:30 126415 Moraing Mats 154 (101) Maden Yannick 291 (157) — — 1.152 6.45
14:56 Otte Oscar 135 (325) Haase Robin 230 (174) 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) 1.34 3.54
flagChallenge - Las Vegas (USA) hard First round 1 2
00:15 Mochizuki Shintaro 393 (196) Wolf Jeff 195 (428) 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) 4.16 1.2
00:25 Sauer Jordan 0 (n/a) Daniel Taro 120 (349) 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) 16 1.004
00:45 Kovacevic Aleksandar 352 (255) Eubanks Christopher 179 (71) 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 7:6) 2.875 1.405
01:20 Young Donald 445 (424) Ito Tatsuma 271 (337) 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) 1.645 2.205
02:20 Stebe Cedrik-Marcel 181 (283) Gomez Emilio 149 (65) 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) 2.336 1.582
Second round
21:00 126595 Wolf Jeff 195 (428) Kudla Denis 90 (41) — — 2.185 1.685
21:00 126553 Vukic Aleksandar 193 (186) Mmoh Michael 224 (123) — — 1.468 2.708
21:00 126594 Kelly Dayne 463 (335) Torpegaard Mikael 217 (170) — — 2.328 1.61
22:30 126549 Kwiatkowski Thai 232 (329) Escobedo Ernesto 161 (73) — — 2.644 1.488
flagChallenge - Lima (Peru) clay First round 1 2
00:30 Melzer Gerald 297 (256) Thirouin Jean 715 (546) 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) 1.06 8.5
Second round
19:00 126589 Barrios Vera Tomas 145 (n/a) Villanueva Gonzalo 483 (392) 0:0 (5:3) 1.176 4.98
20:30 126558 Kopriva Vit 200 (71) Seyboth Wild Thiago 126 (170) — — 1.708 2.152
23:00 126610 Dellien Hugo 128 (69) Kicker Nicolas 250 (115) — — 1.69 2.18
flagITF women - W80 Poitiers (France) indoor hard First round 1 2
11:00 Dartron Emeline 439 (85) Barnett Alicia 659 (167) 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 5:7) 1.724 2.072
11:00 Ponchet Jessika 206 (187) Nahimana Sada 349 (237) 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) 1.304 3.38
12:30 Salden Lara 365 (116) Tan Harmony 109 (44) 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) 6.2 1.112
12:30 Serban Raluca Georgiana 298 (126) Muntean Victoria 665 (244) 2:1 (6:0, 5:7, 6:4) 1.055 8.8
15:30 Kaur Thandi Karman 528 (359) Cascino Estelle 445 (336) 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) 1.544 2.42
15:30 Murray Samantha 258 (177) Paquet Chloe 165 (356) 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) 3.36 1.31
15:30 Bolkvadze Mariam 183 (150) Jeanjean Leolia 382 (248) 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) 1.288 3.5
17:00 Babos Timea 149 (99) Albie Audrey 452 (249) 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) 1.24 3.92
19:00 126577 Dodin Oceane 93 (30) Grey Sarah Beth 444 (221) 0:1 (4:6, 0:1) 1.075 7.7
flagITF women - W80 Tyler (USA) indoor hard First round 1 2
20:00 126602 Doi Misaki 107 (271) Chang Sophie 388 (363) — — 1.36 3.085
20:00 126600 Han Na-Lae 269 (0) Douglas Ellie 509 (0) — — 1.9 1.86
21:30 126604 Glatch Alexa 285 (133) Brantmeier Reese 605 (0) — — 2.03 1.75
21:30 126607 Mandlik Elizabeth 512 (492) Kawa Katarzyna 159 (161) — — 1.88 1.88
21:30 126603 Osuigwe Whitney 245 (323) Mateas Maria 340 (186) — — 2.165 1.67
23:00 126605 McNally Caty 144 (146) Krueger Ashlyn 556 (0) — — 1.176 4.46
23:00 126601 Zacarias Marcela 254 (464) Wang Xiyu 130 (348) — — 4.42 1.198
23:00 126606 Brengle Madison 70 (105) Sutjiadi Aldila 385 (369) — — 1.225 4.08