23 Feb 2024
 

Ice Hockey. Fixtures and Results. Live score. Sport statistics. Betting odds.

Odds
  • 1xBet
flagRussia KHL 1 X 2
17:00 Neftekhimik Lok Yaroslavl 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) OT 3.56 3.85 1.975
17:00 Sochi Kunlun 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) 2.325 4.25 2.62
19:30 Dinamo Minsk SKA 1:5 (0:3, 0:2, 1:0) 3.94 4.18 1.87
flagUSA NHL 1 X 2
03:00 St. Louis NY Islanders 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) 2.696 4.58 2.29
03:00 Detroit Colorado 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) OT 2.81 4.8 2.168
03:00 Ottawa Dallas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) 3.22 4.62 2
03:00 Tampa Bay Washington 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2) 1.89 4.54 3.6
03:00 Carolina Florida 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) 2.375 4.52 2.6
03:00 New Jersey NY Rangers 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) 2.5 4.64 2.435
03:00 Pittsburgh Montreal 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) 1.63 5.2 4.52
04:00 Calgary Boston 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) OT 2.64 4.42 2.37
06:07 Seattle Vancouver 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0) 2.905 4.58 2.155
06:07 Vegas Toronto 3:7 (0:4, 1:2, 2:1) 2.465 4.52 2.5
06:37 LA Kings Nashville 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) 2.104 4.58 3
flagCzech Republic ExtraligaRound 48 1 X 2
19:30 Karlovy Vary Trinec 4:5 (2:4, 2:0, 0:1) 3.525 4.35 1.82
19:30 Vitkovice Plzen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) 1.94 4.2 3.225
20:00 Kladno Mlada Boleslav 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) 2.53 3.98 2.375
20:00 207856 Pardubice 37-10 Mountfield HK 22-25 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1) OT 3rd per. 1.64 4.6 4.265
20:00 207855 Olomouc 22-25 Kometa Brno 26-21 3:3 (1:1, 0:1, 2:1) 3rd per. 2.8 4.05 2.18
flagFinland SM-Liiga 1 X 2
19:30 Vaasan Tappara 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) 3.09 4.1 2.02
19:30 Jukurit Lukko 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) 2.02 4.2 3.03
19:30 TPS JYP 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) OT 1.63 4.6 4.33
19:30 Ilves SaiPa 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) 1.115 9.6 17
19:30 Pelicans Karpat 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) 1.88 4.2 3.42
20:30 208642 HIFK 28-24 KooKoo 27-26 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) 3rd per. 1.61 4.6 4.47
flagSlovakia ST ExtraligaRound 46 1 X 2
19:30 Ban. Bystrica Michalovce 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) 3.14 4.3 1.91
20:00 Slovan Bratislava Kosice 4:5 (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) OT 2.47 4.1 2.32
20:00 Humenne Nove Zamky 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) 2.54 4.1 2.26
20:00 Poprad Lipt. Mikulas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) 1.42 5.2 5.63
20:00 Dukla Trencin Zvolen 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) 2.56 4.15 2.23
20:30 Nitra Spisska Nova Ves 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) 2.01 4.33 2.888
flagGermany DEL 1 X 2
21:30 210527 Frankfurt 18-28 Augsburg 17-29 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) 2nd per. 1.78 4.45 3.61
21:30 210529 Bremerhaven 31-15 Dusseldorf 19-28 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) 2nd per. 1.68 4.5 4.095
21:30 210526 Mannheim 24-22 Nuremberg 18-29 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) 2nd per. 1.78 4.45 3.62
21:30 210528 Munchen 25-21 Ingolstadt 21-25 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) 2nd per. 1.8 4.3 3.63
21:30 210530 Schwenninger 26-21 Wolfsburg 25-22 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) 2nd per. 2.36 4.1 2.51
flagAustria Erste Bank Eishockey LigaRound 52 1 X 2
21:15 209320 Bolzano 28-19 Klagenfurt 33-14 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) 3rd per. 1.97 4.2 3.045
21:15 209322 Val Pusteria 24-23 Salzburg 31-16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) 2nd per. 2.978 4.15 2.01
21:15 209319 BW Linz 25-22 HK Olimpija 22-25 3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0) 3rd per. 1.47 5.05 5.08
21:15 209321 TWK Innsbruck 25-22 Asiago 13-34 — — 1.34 5.8 6.41
21:15 209323 Vienna Capitals 16-31 Villach 26-21 2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 0:0) 3rd per.
Round 47
21:15 209293 Graz 11-36 Fehervar 30-17 1:8 (1:2, 0:6, 0:0) 3rd per. 9.7 7.3 1.198
flagRussia VHL1/8 finals 1 X 2
13:00 Khimik Buran Voronezh 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) 1.5 4.85 4.98
15:00 Zauralye Zvezda Moscow 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) 1.68 4.25 4.125
15:00 HC Yugra Tambov 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) 1.57 4.45 4.7
15:00 Rubin Tyumen HK Norilsk 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) 1.64 4.33 4.27
16:00 Perm Krasnoyarsk 8:0 (3:0, 3:0, 2:0) 1.77 4.25 3.64
17:00 Ska-Neva Orsk 3:5 (1:2, 0:1, 2:2) 1.7 4.4 4.36
17:00 AKM Toros 6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0) 1.66 4.3 4.175
17:00 HK Dinamo SPb Neftjanik 4:5 (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1) OT 2.15 4.1 2.793
flagBelarus Extraliga 1 X 2
19:00 Vitebsk Novopolotsk 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) 1.43 4.6 5.43
19:00 Gomel Lokomotiv Orsha 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) 1.45 4.6 5.16
19:00 Zhlobin Mogilev 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) 1.4 5.05 5.31
flagDenmark AL-Bank Ligaen 1 X 2
21:00 209550 Herlev 18-25 Rungsted 19-24 1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1) 3rd per. 2.46 4.2 2.3
21:30 209552 Odense 22-21 Rodovre 14-29 — — 1.203 7.3 9.4
21:30 209551 Esbjerg 26-18 Sonderjyske 28-16 — — 2.2 4.33 2.53
22:00 209549 Aalborg 29-15 Frederikshavn 11-32 — — 1.22 7.1 8.7
flagFinland Mestis 1 X 2
19:30 Hermes Kiekko-Pojat 4:5 (3:3, 1:0, 0:2) 1.61 4.65 4.17
19:30 Kettera Jokerit 5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) OT 2.633 4.15 2.2
19:30 FPS Hokki 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) 3.22 4.25 1.89
19:30 IPK K-Vantaa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) 1.51 5 4.685
flagFrance Ligue MagnusRound 42 1 X 2
22:15 210184 Grenoble 28-12 Briancon 12-28 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) 2nd per. 1.025 13.5 26
22:15 210181 Bordeaux 22-19 Rouen 33-7 0:1 (0:1) 1st per. 3.4 4.5 1.75
22:15 210185 Marseille 20-21 Nice 18-23 — — 1.77 4.3 3.46
22:15 210180 Amiens 19-22 Anglet 12-29 — — 1.57 4.7 4.2
22:30 210182 Cergy-Pontoise 20-21 Chamonix 17-23 3:0 (3:0) 1st per. 1.81 4.3 3.32
22:30 210183 Gap 12-29 Angers 31-10 — — 4.395 4.75 1.54
flagRussia MHL 1 X 2
09:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Irbis 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) OT 2.58 4.05 2.33
09:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9:1 (4:0, 4:0, 1:1) 1.075 12.6 17.9
10:00 Tayfun Amurskie Tigry 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) pen 12.3 9.26 1.144
10:00 Omskie Yastreby Chaika 6:4 (3:0, 1:3, 2:1) 1.725 4.37 3.91
10:30 Tyumensky Legion Loko-76 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) 3.4 4.33 1.78
11:00 MHC Molot Ladya 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) 3.465 4.08 1.888
11:00 Avto Tolpar 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) 1.984 3.82 3.36
12:00 Belye Medvedi Stalnye Lisy 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) pen 1.48 5.1 5.2
13:00 Kapitan MHC Spartak 5:4 (3:2, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) pen 6.38 5.67 1.37
13:00 Sputnik Almetievsk Snezhnye Barsy 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) 2.035 3.77 3.256
13:00 Mikh. Academy U20 Krasnaya Armiya 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) pen 2.03 3.8 3.248
13:00 MHC Dynamo Moscow MHK Dinamo SPb 5:3 (2:2, 3:1, 0:0) 1.595 4.78 4.37
13:00 SKA-GUOR Karelia SKA-Yunior 2:7 (1:1, 1:6, 0:0) 4.21 4.77 1.62
flagSweden AllsvenskanRound 47 1 X 2
20:00 IF Bjorkloven Vasteras 6:4 (1:1, 3:1, 2:2) 1.56 4.85 4.4
21:00 211110 AIK 29-17 Nybro 22-24 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0) 3rd per. 1.68 4.5 3.9
21:00 211112 Kalmar 23-23 Mora 29-18 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) 3rd per. 2.938 4.15 2.03
21:00 211114 Vastervik 11-36 Almtuna 23-23 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) 3rd per. 2.694 3.98 2.21
21:00 211111 Brynas 32-14 BIK Karlskoga 23-23 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) 3rd per. 1.54 4.85 4.59
21:00 211113 Tingsryd 17-29 Ostersund 14-32 1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0) 3rd per. 1.86 4.15 3.395
22:30 211115 Sodertalje 27-19 Djurgarden 27-19 0:0 (0:0) 1st per. 2.01 4.2 2.957
flagSwitzerland NLA 1 X 2
21:45 211483 Lugano 25-22 Langnau Tigers 21-27 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) 2nd per. 1.63 4.7 4.235
21:45 211480 Biel 23-24 Fribourg 32-15 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) 2nd per. 2.29 4.05 2.61
21:45 211482 Lausanne 27-20 Ambri-Piotta 24-23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) 2nd per. 1.69 4.6 3.95
21:45 211484 Zug 29-18 Bern 25-22 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) 2nd per. 1.87 4.3 3.38
21:45 211479 Ajoie 11-35 Zurich 31-16 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) 2nd per. 5.28 5.05 1.48
21:45 211481 Davos 23-23 EHC Kloten 16-31 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) 2nd per. 1.55 4.85 4.75