Ice Hockey. Team matches Lokomotiv Orsha. Season 2021-2022

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Cup 2021 1 x 2
09.08.2021 Mogilev Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L
07.08.2021 Vitebsk Lokomotiv Orsha 2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1) W
05.08.2021 Novopolotsk Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W
01.08.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Zhlobin 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) L
30.07.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Gomel 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W
Belarus Extraliga 2021-2022 1 x 2
16.01.2022 Lokomotiv Orsha Novopolotsk — —
14.01.2022 Lokomotiv Orsha Novopolotsk — —
09.01.2022 Vitebsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
07.01.2022 Vitebsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
05.01.2022 Lokomotiv Orsha Zhlobin — —
29.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Zhlobin — —
26.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Yunost — —
24.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Molodechno — —
22.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Soligorsk — —
12.12.2021 Neman Grodno Lokomotiv Orsha — —
10.12.2021 Lida Lokomotiv Orsha — —
08.12.2021 Brest Lokomotiv Orsha — —
04.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Gomel — —
02.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Gomel — —
28.11.2021 Yunost Lokomotiv Orsha — —
26.11.2021 Molodechno Lokomotiv Orsha — —
24.11.2021 Soligorsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
19.11.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Vitebsk — —
17.11.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Vitebsk — —
06.11.2021 Novopolotsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
04.11.2021 Novopolotsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
30.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Neman Grodno — —
28.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Lida — —
26.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Brest — —
22.10.2021 Mogilev Lokomotiv Orsha — —
20.10.2021 Mogilev Lokomotiv Orsha — — 5.1 4.3 1.51
16.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Yunost 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W
14.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Molodechno 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W
12.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Soligorsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) L
09.10.2021 Zhlobin Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) L
07.10.2021 Zhlobin Lokomotiv Orsha 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) L
02.10.2021 Neman Grodno Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W
30.09.2021 Lida Lokomotiv Orsha 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2) W
28.09.2021 Brest Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W
25.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Mogilev 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
23.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Mogilev 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
18.09.2021 Yunost Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) L
16.09.2021 Molodechno Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) L
14.09.2021 Soligorsk Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L
10.09.2021 Gomel Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
08.09.2021 Gomel Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1) L
05.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Neman Grodno 3:5 (0:2, 2:0, 1:3) L
03.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Lida 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L
01.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Brest 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
Belarus Cup 2021 1 x 2
01.08.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Zhlobin 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) L
30.07.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Gomel 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W
Belarus Extraliga 2021-2022 1 x 2
16.01.2022 Lokomotiv Orsha Novopolotsk — —
14.01.2022 Lokomotiv Orsha Novopolotsk — —
05.01.2022 Lokomotiv Orsha Zhlobin — —
29.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Zhlobin — —
26.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Yunost — —
24.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Molodechno — —
22.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Soligorsk — —
04.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Gomel — —
02.12.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Gomel — —
19.11.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Vitebsk — —
17.11.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Vitebsk — —
30.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Neman Grodno — —
28.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Lida — —
26.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Brest — —
16.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Yunost 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W
14.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Molodechno 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W
12.10.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Soligorsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) L
25.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Mogilev 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
23.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Mogilev 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
05.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Neman Grodno 3:5 (0:2, 2:0, 1:3) L
03.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Lida 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L
01.09.2021 Lokomotiv Orsha Brest 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
Belarus Cup 2021 1 x 2
09.08.2021 Mogilev Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L
07.08.2021 Vitebsk Lokomotiv Orsha 2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1) W
05.08.2021 Novopolotsk Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W
Belarus Extraliga 2021-2022 1 x 2
09.01.2022 Vitebsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
07.01.2022 Vitebsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
12.12.2021 Neman Grodno Lokomotiv Orsha — —
10.12.2021 Lida Lokomotiv Orsha — —
08.12.2021 Brest Lokomotiv Orsha — —
28.11.2021 Yunost Lokomotiv Orsha — —
26.11.2021 Molodechno Lokomotiv Orsha — —
24.11.2021 Soligorsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
06.11.2021 Novopolotsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
04.11.2021 Novopolotsk Lokomotiv Orsha — —
22.10.2021 Mogilev Lokomotiv Orsha — —
20.10.2021 Mogilev Lokomotiv Orsha — — 5.1 4.3 1.51
09.10.2021 Zhlobin Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) L
07.10.2021 Zhlobin Lokomotiv Orsha 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) L
02.10.2021 Neman Grodno Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W
30.09.2021 Lida Lokomotiv Orsha 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2) W
28.09.2021 Brest Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W
18.09.2021 Yunost Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) L
16.09.2021 Molodechno Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) L
14.09.2021 Soligorsk Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L
10.09.2021 Gomel Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
08.09.2021 Gomel Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1) L

No matches for the chosen season