Ice Hockey. Team matches Lokomotiv Orsha. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) L | ||||
11.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
09.08.2023 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
05.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
03.08.2023 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:2 (2:2, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
04.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yunost Minsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
04.12.2023 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:6 (2:2, 0:2, 3:2) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:3 (2:1, 3:2, 2:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yunost Minsk | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yunost Minsk | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 pen (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Brest | 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Brest | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:6 (2:2, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | 4:5 (3:0, 0:4, 1:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Mogilev | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Mogilev | 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:3, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Zhlobin | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Zhlobin | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
31.08.2023 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
04.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yunost Minsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yunost Minsk | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yunost Minsk | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Brest | 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Brest | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:6 (2:2, 0:3, 0:1) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Neman Grodno | 4:5 (3:0, 0:4, 1:1) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Mogilev | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Mogilev | 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:3, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Zhlobin | 4:3 pen (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Zhlobin | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) L | ||||
11.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
09.08.2023 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
03.08.2023 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:2 (2:2, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.12.2023 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:6 (2:2, 0:2, 3:2) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:3 (2:1, 3:2, 2:0) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 pen (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.09.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
31.08.2023 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season