Ice Hockey. Team matches Zhlobin. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Cup 2020 1 x 2
26.08.2020 Vitebsk - Zhlobin 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
22.08.2020 Zhlobin - Novopolotsk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) L
20.08.2020 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) L
18.08.2020 Gomel - Zhlobin 5:4 (1:0, 1:2, 3:2) L
08.08.2020 Brest - Zhlobin 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
06.08.2020 Zhlobin - Aviator 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W
Belarus Extraliga 2020-2021 1 x 2
29.11.2020 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) L 1.43 5.1 5.75
27.11.2020 Yunost - Zhlobin 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) L 1.36 5.6 6.4
25.11.2020 Yunost - Zhlobin 5:4 (1:1, 1:3, 3:0) L 1.27 6.2 8.2
21.11.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Zhlobin 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L
14.11.2020 Zhlobin - Gomel Postponed
12.11.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno Postponed
10.11.2020 Zhlobin - Dinamo Molodechno Postponed
31.10.2020 Zhlobin - Yunost Postponed
29.10.2020 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2) L
24.10.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
22.10.2020 Mogilev - Zhlobin 1:6 (0:3, 0:3, 1:0) W
20.10.2020 Gomel - Zhlobin 5:4 (2:0, 1:3, 2:1) L
17.10.2020 Zhlobin - Lokomotiv Orsha 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) L
15.10.2020 Zhlobin - Mogilev 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2) W
08.10.2020 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4:3 pen (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0) L
04.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W
03.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) W
01.10.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Zhlobin 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) L
29.09.2020 Zhlobin - Gomel 5:4 OT (3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W
26.09.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1) L
24.09.2020 Zhlobin - Dinamo Molodechno 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W
19.09.2020 Zhlobin - Yunost 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1) W
17.09.2020 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) L
12.09.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin 3:4 OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) W
10.09.2020 Mogilev - Zhlobin 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) L
07.09.2020 Gomel - Zhlobin 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) W
Belarus Cup 2020 1 x 2
22.08.2020 Zhlobin - Novopolotsk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) L
20.08.2020 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) L
06.08.2020 Zhlobin - Aviator 4:3 OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W
Belarus Extraliga 2020-2021 1 x 2
14.11.2020 Zhlobin - Gomel Postponed
12.11.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno Postponed
10.11.2020 Zhlobin - Dinamo Molodechno Postponed
31.10.2020 Zhlobin - Yunost Postponed
29.10.2020 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2) L
17.10.2020 Zhlobin - Lokomotiv Orsha 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) L
15.10.2020 Zhlobin - Mogilev 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2) W
29.09.2020 Zhlobin - Gomel 5:4 OT (3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W
26.09.2020 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1) L
24.09.2020 Zhlobin - Dinamo Molodechno 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W
19.09.2020 Zhlobin - Yunost 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1) W
17.09.2020 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) L
Belarus Cup 2020 1 x 2
26.08.2020 Vitebsk - Zhlobin 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
18.08.2020 Gomel - Zhlobin 5:4 (1:0, 1:2, 3:2) L
08.08.2020 Brest - Zhlobin 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
Belarus Extraliga 2020-2021 1 x 2
29.11.2020 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) L 1.43 5.1 5.75
27.11.2020 Yunost - Zhlobin 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) L 1.36 5.6 6.4
25.11.2020 Yunost - Zhlobin 5:4 (1:1, 1:3, 3:0) L 1.27 6.2 8.2
21.11.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Zhlobin 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L
24.10.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin 1:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
22.10.2020 Mogilev - Zhlobin 1:6 (0:3, 0:3, 1:0) W
20.10.2020 Gomel - Zhlobin 5:4 (2:0, 1:3, 2:1) L
08.10.2020 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4:3 pen (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0) L
04.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W
03.10.2020 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) W
01.10.2020 Dinamo Molodechno - Zhlobin 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) L
12.09.2020 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin 3:4 OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) W
10.09.2020 Mogilev - Zhlobin 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) L
07.09.2020 Gomel - Zhlobin 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) W

No matches for the chosen season