Ice Hockey. Team matches Sochi. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.2024 | Sochi | Neftekhimik | 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Kunlun | Sochi | 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | SKA | Sochi | 8:1 (1:0, 2:1, 5:0) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Sochi | 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 3:4 OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Sochi | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Sochi | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | Lada | Sochi | 3:4 pen (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Sochi | 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Sochi | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Sochi | 4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Severstal | Sochi | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Sochi | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | Sochi | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 4:7 (2:3, 0:1, 2:3) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Sochi | Salavat Ufa | 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Sochi | Admiral | 3:5 (1:2, 0:3, 2:0) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | Barys | Sochi | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Sochi | 8:3 (1:0, 4:1, 3:2) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | SKA | Sochi | 7:2 (1:0, 0:1, 6:1) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 5:4 OT (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Sochi | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Sochi | Lok Yaroslavl | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Amur | Sochi | 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Admiral | Sochi | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Sochi | 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Sochi | Lada | 5:4 pen (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Sochi | Vityaz Balashikha | 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Sochi | Vityaz Balashikha | 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Sochi | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Sochi | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Sochi | Amur | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 1:6 (0:0, 1:2, 0:4) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (0:2, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Sochi | Barys | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sochi | Spartak Moscow | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | Sochi | Spartak Moscow | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Sochi | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Sochi | Severstal | 1:10 (1:2, 0:2, 0:6) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Sochi | Severstal | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 7:1 (1:0, 5:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Sochi | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Sochi | Severstal | 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sochi | HC Sibir | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
13.09.2023 | Severstal | Sochi | 4:5 OT (0:0, 3:1, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Sochi | 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Sochi | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Severstal | Sochi | 6:3 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1) L | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.2024 | Sochi | Neftekhimik | 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sochi | Kunlun | 3:4 OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Sochi | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Sochi | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | Sochi | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 4:7 (2:3, 0:1, 2:3) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Sochi | Salavat Ufa | 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Sochi | Admiral | 3:5 (1:2, 0:3, 2:0) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Sochi | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Sochi | Lok Yaroslavl | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Sochi | Lada | 5:4 pen (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Sochi | Vityaz Balashikha | 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Sochi | Vityaz Balashikha | 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Sochi | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Sochi | Amur | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 1:6 (0:0, 1:2, 0:4) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (0:2, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Sochi | Barys | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sochi | Spartak Moscow | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | Sochi | Spartak Moscow | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Sochi | Severstal | 1:10 (1:2, 0:2, 0:6) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Sochi | Severstal | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Sochi | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Sochi | Severstal | 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sochi | HC Sibir | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.02.2024 | Kunlun | Sochi | 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | SKA | Sochi | 8:1 (1:0, 2:1, 5:0) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Sochi | 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Sochi | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Sochi | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | Lada | Sochi | 3:4 pen (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Sochi | 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Sochi | 4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Severstal | Sochi | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | Barys | Sochi | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Sochi | 8:3 (1:0, 4:1, 3:2) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | SKA | Sochi | 7:2 (1:0, 0:1, 6:1) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 5:4 OT (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Amur | Sochi | 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Admiral | Sochi | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Sochi | 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Sochi | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Sochi | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 7:1 (1:0, 5:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
13.09.2023 | Severstal | Sochi | 4:5 OT (0:0, 3:1, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Sochi | 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Sochi | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Kunlun | Sochi | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Severstal | Sochi | 6:3 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season