Ice Hockey. Team matches Molodechno. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
10.08.2023 | Molodechno | Brest | 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3) W | ||||
08.08.2023 | Neman Grodno | Molodechno | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
04.08.2023 | Molodechno | Yunost Minsk | 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2) L | ||||
02.08.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
27.02.2024 | Novopolotsk | Molodechno | 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Molodechno | 6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Brest | Molodechno | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
12.02.2024 | Molodechno | Neman Grodno | 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Molodechno | Zhlobin | 4:8 (1:2, 0:3, 3:3) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Molodechno | Mogilev | 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Molodechno | Neman Grodno | 1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Molodechno | Neman Grodno | 7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Molodechno | Mogilev | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Molodechno | Mogilev | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Molodechno | 7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Molodechno | 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Molodechno | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Molodechno | 6:4 (3:1, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 pen (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Brest | Molodechno | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Brest | Molodechno | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Molodechno | Novopolotsk | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Molodechno | Novopolotsk | 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:7 (1:2, 0:2, 2:3) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Neman Grodno | Molodechno | 6:3 (2:1, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Neman Grodno | Molodechno | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Mogilev | Molodechno | 5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Mogilev | Molodechno | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Molodechno | Yunost Minsk | 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Molodechno | Yunost Minsk | 5:4 (1:3, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Molodechno | Zhlobin | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Molodechno | Zhlobin | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:3, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Molodechno | Brest | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.09.2023 | Molodechno | Brest | 5:2 (3:2, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
31.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.08.2023 | Molodechno | Brest | 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3) W | ||||
04.08.2023 | Molodechno | Yunost Minsk | 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2) L | ||||
02.08.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Molodechno | Neman Grodno | 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Molodechno | Zhlobin | 4:8 (1:2, 0:3, 3:3) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Molodechno | Mogilev | 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Molodechno | Neman Grodno | 1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Molodechno | Neman Grodno | 7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Molodechno | Mogilev | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Molodechno | Mogilev | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
21.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Molodechno | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 pen (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Molodechno | Novopolotsk | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Molodechno | Novopolotsk | 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:7 (1:2, 0:2, 2:3) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Molodechno | Vitebsk | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Molodechno | Yunost Minsk | 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Molodechno | Yunost Minsk | 5:4 (1:3, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Molodechno | Zhlobin | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Molodechno | Zhlobin | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
05.09.2023 | Molodechno | Brest | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.09.2023 | Molodechno | Brest | 5:2 (3:2, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.08.2023 | Neman Grodno | Molodechno | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
27.02.2024 | Novopolotsk | Molodechno | 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Molodechno | 6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Brest | Molodechno | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Vitebsk | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Molodechno | 7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Molodechno | 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Molodechno | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Zhlobin | Molodechno | 6:4 (3:1, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Brest | Molodechno | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Brest | Molodechno | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Neman Grodno | Molodechno | 6:3 (2:1, 1:1, 3:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Neman Grodno | Molodechno | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Mogilev | Molodechno | 5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Mogilev | Molodechno | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:3, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
31.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Molodechno | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season