Ice Hockey. Team matches Neftekhimik. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
27.02.2021 Neftekhimik - Torpedo NN — —
25.02.2021 Neftekhimik - Sev. Cherepovets — —
23.02.2021 Neftekhimik - Magnitogorsk — —
20.02.2021 Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik — —
18.02.2021 Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik — —
16.02.2021 HC Sibir - Neftekhimik — —
07.02.2021 Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik — —
05.02.2021 Avtomobilist - Neftekhimik — —
03.02.2021 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik — —
31.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Sochi — —
28.01.2021 Barys - Neftekhimik — —
26.01.2021 HC Sibir - Neftekhimik — —
21.01.2021 Red Star Kunlun - Neftekhimik — — 2.27 4.15 2.66
19.01.2021 Torpedo NN - Neftekhimik — — 1.5 5.05 5.15
17.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Dinamo Riga 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1) W 2.13 4.25 2.83
13.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Jokerit 3:2 OT (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) W 4.55 4.7 1.6
10.01.2021 Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
08.01.2021 CSKA Moscow - Neftekhimik 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) L
05.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Torpedo NN 1:0 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
03.01.2021 Neftekhimik - HC Sibir 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
30.12.2020 Dinamo Minsk - Neftekhimik 4:5 (1:0, 1:4, 2:1) W
28.12.2020 Sev. Cherepovets - Neftekhimik 7:2 (3:2, 1:0, 3:0) L
26.12.2020 Avtomobilist - Neftekhimik 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L
24.12.2020 Neftekhimik - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L
13.12.2020 Neftekhimik - HC Dynamo 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) L
11.12.2020 Sochi - Neftekhimik 4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 0:0) L
09.12.2020 Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) L
07.12.2020 Neftekhimik - Red Star Kunlun 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) L
03.12.2020 Neftekhimik - AK Bars Kazan 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) L
01.12.2020 Neftekhimik - Dinamo Minsk 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1) L
29.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1) W
27.11.2020 Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik 6:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:0) L
25.11.2020 Salavat UFA - Neftekhimik 6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0) L
22.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2) W
19.11.2020 Neftekhimik - CSKA Moscow 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) L
16.11.2020 HC Dynamo - Neftekhimik 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L
14.11.2020 AK Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L
12.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Barys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
10.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Red Star Kunlun 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2) W
07.11.2020 Dinamo Riga - Neftekhimik 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) W
01.11.2020 Neftekhimik - HC Sibir 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L
30.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Amur Khabarovsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) L
27.10.2020 AK Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L
24.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Lok Yaroslavl 1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2) L
22.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Avtomobilist 2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2) L
18.10.2020 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik 6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1) L
16.10.2020 Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik 3:4 (1:1, 2:3, 0:0) W
10.10.2020 Neftekhimik - AK Bars Kazan 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) W
05.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Magnitogorsk 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) L
03.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Salavat UFA 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) L
29.09.2020 Red Star Kunlun - Neftekhimik 3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0) W
27.09.2020 Torpedo NN - Neftekhimik 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) L
25.09.2020 Lok Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) W
22.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 pen (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
18.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Avangard Omsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
15.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Avtomobilist 3:6 (0:4, 1:0, 2:2) L
13.09.2020 SKA - Neftekhimik 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) L
09.09.2020 Jokerit - Neftekhimik 6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0) L
06.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Vityaz Podolsk 4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2) W
04.09.2020 Neftekhimik - SKA 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
Russia KHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
27.02.2021 Neftekhimik - Torpedo NN — —
25.02.2021 Neftekhimik - Sev. Cherepovets — —
23.02.2021 Neftekhimik - Magnitogorsk — —
31.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Sochi — —
17.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Dinamo Riga 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1) W 2.13 4.25 2.83
13.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Jokerit 3:2 OT (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) W 4.55 4.7 1.6
05.01.2021 Neftekhimik - Torpedo NN 1:0 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
03.01.2021 Neftekhimik - HC Sibir 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
24.12.2020 Neftekhimik - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L
13.12.2020 Neftekhimik - HC Dynamo 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) L
07.12.2020 Neftekhimik - Red Star Kunlun 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) L
03.12.2020 Neftekhimik - AK Bars Kazan 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) L
01.12.2020 Neftekhimik - Dinamo Minsk 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1) L
29.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1) W
22.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2) W
19.11.2020 Neftekhimik - CSKA Moscow 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) L
12.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Barys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
10.11.2020 Neftekhimik - Red Star Kunlun 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2) W
01.11.2020 Neftekhimik - HC Sibir 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) L
30.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Amur Khabarovsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) L
24.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Lok Yaroslavl 1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2) L
22.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Avtomobilist 2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2) L
10.10.2020 Neftekhimik - AK Bars Kazan 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) W
05.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Magnitogorsk 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) L
03.10.2020 Neftekhimik - Salavat UFA 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) L
22.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 pen (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
18.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Avangard Omsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
15.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Avtomobilist 3:6 (0:4, 1:0, 2:2) L
06.09.2020 Neftekhimik - Vityaz Podolsk 4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2) W
04.09.2020 Neftekhimik - SKA 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
Russia KHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
20.02.2021 Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik — —
18.02.2021 Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik — —
16.02.2021 HC Sibir - Neftekhimik — —
07.02.2021 Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik — —
05.02.2021 Avtomobilist - Neftekhimik — —
03.02.2021 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik — —
28.01.2021 Barys - Neftekhimik — —
26.01.2021 HC Sibir - Neftekhimik — —
21.01.2021 Red Star Kunlun - Neftekhimik — — 2.27 4.15 2.66
19.01.2021 Torpedo NN - Neftekhimik — — 1.5 5.05 5.15
10.01.2021 Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
08.01.2021 CSKA Moscow - Neftekhimik 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) L
30.12.2020 Dinamo Minsk - Neftekhimik 4:5 (1:0, 1:4, 2:1) W
28.12.2020 Sev. Cherepovets - Neftekhimik 7:2 (3:2, 1:0, 3:0) L
26.12.2020 Avtomobilist - Neftekhimik 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L
11.12.2020 Sochi - Neftekhimik 4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 0:0) L
09.12.2020 Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) L
27.11.2020 Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik 6:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:0) L
25.11.2020 Salavat UFA - Neftekhimik 6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0) L
16.11.2020 HC Dynamo - Neftekhimik 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) L
14.11.2020 AK Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L
07.11.2020 Dinamo Riga - Neftekhimik 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) W
27.10.2020 AK Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) L
18.10.2020 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik 6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1) L
16.10.2020 Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik 3:4 (1:1, 2:3, 0:0) W
29.09.2020 Red Star Kunlun - Neftekhimik 3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0) W
27.09.2020 Torpedo NN - Neftekhimik 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) L
25.09.2020 Lok Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) W
13.09.2020 SKA - Neftekhimik 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) L
09.09.2020 Jokerit - Neftekhimik 6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0) L

No matches for the chosen season