Ice Hockey. Team matches Belye Medvedi. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
23.03.2024 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 2:7 (0:2, 1:1, 1:4) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 2:5 (0:0, 2:1, 0:4) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 2:7 (0:3, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
18.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
11.03.2024 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Stalnye Lisy | 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Stalnye Lisy | 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Snezhnye Barsy | Belye Medvedi | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Chaika | Belye Medvedi | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Chaika | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 pen (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Irbis | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 (0:2, 3:1, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Irbis | Belye Medvedi | 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | MHC Molot | Belye Medvedi | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Tolpar | 6:4 (1:1, 5:2, 0:1) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Tolpar | 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 3:2 pen (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 9:1 (4:0, 3:0, 2:1) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Belye Medvedi | 5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Belye Medvedi | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Sputnik Almetievsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Reaktor | 4:5 OT (2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Chaika | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Chaika | 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Irbis | 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Irbis | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Mamonty Yugry | Belye Medvedi | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Mamonty Yugry | Belye Medvedi | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.11.2023 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Belye Medvedi | 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Reaktor | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Sibirskie Snaipery | 7:1 (0:1, 2:0, 5:0) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Sibirskie Snaipery | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
23.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Snezhnye Barsy | 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Loko-76 | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Ladya | 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Belye Medvedi | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Tolpar | Belye Medvedi | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Tolpar | Belye Medvedi | 7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 4:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | MHC Molot | 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Mamonty Yugry | 3:7 (0:1, 2:3, 1:3) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Mamonty Yugry | 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Loko-76 | Belye Medvedi | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Ladya | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 2:7 (0:3, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
18.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
08.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Stalnye Lisy | 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Stalnye Lisy | 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Tolpar | 6:4 (1:1, 5:2, 0:1) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Tolpar | 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Avto | 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 3:2 pen (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Belye Medvedi | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 9:1 (4:0, 3:0, 2:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Sputnik Almetievsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Reaktor | 4:5 OT (2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Chaika | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Chaika | 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Irbis | 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Irbis | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Sibirskie Snaipery | 7:1 (0:1, 2:0, 5:0) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Sibirskie Snaipery | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Omskie Yastreby | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
23.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Snezhnye Barsy | 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Loko-76 | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Ladya | 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | MHC Molot | 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Tyumensky Legion | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Mamonty Yugry | 3:7 (0:1, 2:3, 1:3) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Belye Medvedi | Mamonty Yugry | 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
Russia MHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 2:7 (0:2, 1:1, 1:4) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 2:5 (0:0, 2:1, 0:4) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
11.03.2024 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Snezhnye Barsy | Belye Medvedi | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Chaika | Belye Medvedi | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.02.2024 | Chaika | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 pen (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Irbis | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 (0:2, 3:1, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Irbis | Belye Medvedi | 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | MHC Molot | Belye Medvedi | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Tyumensky Legion | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Belye Medvedi | 5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Sibirskie Snaipery | Belye Medvedi | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Omskie Yastreby | Belye Medvedi | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Stalnye Lisy | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Mamonty Yugry | Belye Medvedi | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Mamonty Yugry | Belye Medvedi | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.11.2023 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Belye Medvedi | 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Reaktor | Belye Medvedi | 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | Belye Medvedi | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Tolpar | Belye Medvedi | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Tolpar | Belye Medvedi | 7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 4:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Avto | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Loko-76 | Belye Medvedi | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.09.2023 | Ladya | Belye Medvedi | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season