Tennis. Challenge. Season schedule 2024

DateTournamentSurfaceWinner
01 Jan Canberra hard Koepfer Dominik
01 Jan Noumea hard Cazaux Arthur
01 Jan Oeiras 1 clay Kasnikowski Maks
01 Jan Mexico City clay Tirante Thiago Agustin
08 Jan Buenos Aires clay Bueno Gonzalo
08 Jan Nonthaburi 2 hard Vacherot Valentin
08 Jan Oeiras 2 clay Riedi Leandro
15 Jan Tenerife hard Nakashima Brandon
15 Jan Nonthaburi 3 hard Gigante Matteo
15 Jan Tigre 1 clay Bagnis Facundo
15 Jan Indian Wells hard Krueger Mitchell
22 Jan Punta Del Este clay Mager Gianluca
22 Jan Quimper indoor hard Herbert Pierre-Hugues
22 Jan Ottignies indoor hard Riedi Leandro
29 Jan Cleveland indoor hard Kypson Patrick
29 Jan Piracicaba clay Carabelli Camilo Ugo
29 Jan Burnie hard Jasika Omar
29 Jan Koblenz indoor hard Rodionov Jurij
05 Feb Burnie 2 hard Walton Adam
05 Feb Nottingham 1 indoor hard Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni
05 Feb Chennai hard Nagal Sumit
12 Feb Cherbourg indoor hard Piros Zsombor
12 Feb Bengalaru hard Napolitano Stefano
12 Feb Manama hard Kukushkin Mikhail
12 Feb Glasgow indoor hard Chidekh Clement
19 Feb Pau indoor hard Virtanen Otto
19 Feb Tenerife 2 clay Gigante Matteo
19 Feb Pune hard Vacherot Valentin
26 Feb Kigali 1 clay Majchrzak Kamil
26 Feb New Delhi hard Blancaneaux Geoffrey
26 Feb Lille indoor hard Rinderknech Arthur
26 Feb Tenerife 3 hard Kukushkin Mikhail
04 Mar Lugano indoor hard Virtanen Otto
04 Mar Santa Cruz de la Sierra clay Carabelli Camilo Ugo
04 Mar Kigali 2 clay Trungelliti Marco
11 Mar Szekesfehervar indoor hard Tseng Chun Hsin
11 Mar Hamburg indoor hard Squire Henri
11 Mar Santiago clay Varillas Juan Pablo
11 Mar Phoenix hard Borges Nuno
18 Mar Zadar clay Kovalik Jozef
18 Mar Asuncion clay Heide Gustavo
18 Mar Merida clay Boyer Tristan
18 Mar Murcia clay Rocha Henrique
25 Mar Girona clay Martinez Portero Pedro
25 Mar San Luis Potosi clay Mejia Nicolas
25 Mar Napoli clay Nardi Luca
25 Mar San Leopoldo clay Vallejo Adolfo Daniel
01 Apr Barcelona clay Hardt Nick
01 Apr Florianopolis clay Couacaud Enzo
01 Apr Barletta clay Dzumhur Damir
08 Apr Cuernavaca clay Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni
08 Apr Sarasota clay Kokkinakis Thanasi
08 Apr Split 1 clay Kovalik Jozef
08 Apr Busan Challenger hard Uchiyama Yasutaka
08 Apr Madrid clay Napolitano Stefano
15 Apr Tallahassee clay Bergs Zizou
15 Apr Gwangju Challenger hard Harris Lloyd
15 Apr Oeiras 3 clay Comesana Francisco
15 Apr San Miguel de Tucuman clay Collarini Andrea
15 Apr Acapulco clay Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni
22 Apr Concepcion 1 clay Bueno Gonzalo
22 Apr Savannah clay Ritschard Alexander
22 Apr Ostrava clay Dzumhur Damir
22 Apr Rome 1 clay Moro Canas Alejandro
22 Apr Shenzhen Challenger hard Harris Lloyd
29 Apr Porto Alegre clay Kirkin Ergi
29 Apr Cagliari clay Navone Mariano
29 Apr Aix En Provence clay Tabilo Alejandro
29 Apr Guangzhou hard Schoolkate Tristan
29 Apr Prague clay
06 May Wuxi hard Yunchaokete Bu
06 May Francavilla clay Droguet Titouan
06 May Mauthausen clay Pouille Lucas
06 May Santos clay Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo
06 May Prague II clay Vesely Jiri
13 May Bordeaux Challenger clay Fils Arthur
13 May Oeiras 4 clay Faria Jaime
13 May Turin clay Passaro Francesco
13 May Taipei City Challenger hard Walton Adam
13 May Tunis clay Roca Batalla Oriol
20 May Skopje clay Schwaerzler Joel
20 May Augsburg clay Skatov Timofey
20 May Kachreti hard Bertrand Robin
27 May Little Rock clay Krueger Mitchell
27 May Vicenza clay Tseng Chun Hsin
03 Jun Tyler hard Trotter James Kent
03 Jun Santa Fe clay Collarini Andrea
03 Jun Heilbronn clay Nagal Sumit
03 Jun Surbiton Challenger grass Harris Lloyd
03 Jun Prostejov clay Kym Jerome
03 Jun Zagreb clay Dzumhur Damir
10 Jun Lima clay Cerundolo Juan Manuel
10 Jun Nottingham 2 grass Fearnley Jacob
10 Jun Perugia clay Darderi Luciano
10 Jun Lyon clay Gaston Hugo
10 Jun Bratislava $69K clay Majchrzak Kamil
17 Jun Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 clay Cerundolo Juan Manuel
17 Jun Blois clay Berankis Ricardas
17 Jun Poznan clay Kasnikowski Maks
17 Jun Ilkley Challenger grass Goffin David
17 Jun Sassuolo clay De Jong Jesper
24 Jun Ibague clay Meza Alvaro Guillen
24 Jun Milan clay Gomez Federico Agustin
01 Jul Brasov clay Dellien Velasco Murkel Alejandro
01 Jul Modena clay Ramos-Vinolas Albert
01 Jul Troyes clay Debru Gabriel
01 Jul Bloomfield Hills hard Tien Learner
01 Jul Karlsruhe clay Kovalik Jozef
08 Jul Trieste clay Gomez Federico Agustin
08 Jul Winnipeg hard Bonzi Benjamin
08 Jul Salzburg-Anif clay Ritschard Alexander
08 Jul Iasi clay Dellien Hugo
08 Jul Braunschweig clay Carballes Baena Roberto
15 Jul Pozoblanco hard Holmgren August
15 Jul Astana 1 hard
15 Jul Granby hard Yunchaokete Bu
15 Jul Amersfoort clay Barrios Vera Tomas
22 Jul Verona clay
22 Jul Chicago hard
22 Jul Zug clay
22 Jul Segovia clay
22 Jul Tampere clay