Football. Team matches UOR U19. Season 2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2024 | Konoplev Academy U19 | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
02.08.2024 | UOR U19 | Spartak Moscow Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
26.07.2024 | Baltika Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
19.07.2024 | UOR U19 | Strogino U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
12.07.2024 | Krasnodar Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
05.07.2024 | UOR U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
28.06.2024 | UOR U19 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
21.06.2024 | Sochi Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
17.05.2024 | Rubin Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
10.05.2024 | Spartak Moscow Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
03.05.2024 | UOR U19 | Konoplev Academy U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | UOR U19 | Baltika Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | 2.389 | 3.935 | 2.449 | |
19.04.2024 | Strogino U19 | UOR U19 | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | UOR U19 | Krasnodar Youth | 3:5 (2:2) L | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | UOR U19 | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | UOR U19 | 3:2 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
14.03.2024 | UOR U19 | Sochi Youth | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | UOR U19 | Rubin Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08.2024 | UOR U19 | Spartak Moscow Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
19.07.2024 | UOR U19 | Strogino U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
05.07.2024 | UOR U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
28.06.2024 | UOR U19 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
03.05.2024 | UOR U19 | Konoplev Academy U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | UOR U19 | Baltika Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | 2.389 | 3.935 | 2.449 | |
12.04.2024 | UOR U19 | Krasnodar Youth | 3:5 (2:2) L | : | : | ||||
14.03.2024 | UOR U19 | Sochi Youth | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | UOR U19 | Rubin Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2024 | Konoplev Academy U19 | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
26.07.2024 | Baltika Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
12.07.2024 | Krasnodar Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
21.06.2024 | Sochi Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
17.05.2024 | Rubin Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
10.05.2024 | Spartak Moscow Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Strogino U19 | UOR U19 | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | UOR U19 | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | UOR U19 | 3:2 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season