Football. Team matches Ruzomberok. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Ruzomberok | Zilina | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Trnava | Ruzomberok | — — | : | : | 1.517 | 3.79 | 6.33 | |
27.04.2024 | Ruzomberok | Podbrezova | 3:2 (3:2) W | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Dun. Streda | Ruzomberok | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Zilina | Ruzomberok | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Ruzomberok | Trnava | 2:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Dun. Streda | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
16.03.2024 | Podbrezova | Ruzomberok | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Podbrezova | 2:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Zlate Moravce | Ruzomberok | 2:4 (2:2) W | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Michalovce | Ruzomberok | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Ruzomberok | Trnava | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
16.12.2023 | Kosice | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
10.12.2023 | Ruzomberok | Banska Bystrica | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
03.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
24.11.2023 | Ruzomberok | Trencin | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Dun. Streda | Ruzomberok | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Skalica | Ruzomberok | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Ruzomberok | Zilina | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
21.10.2023 | Podbrezova | Ruzomberok | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.10.2023 | Ruzomberok | Zlate Moravce | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Michalovce | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Trnava | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
16.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Kosice | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.09.2023 | Banska Bystrica | Ruzomberok | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Trencin | Ruzomberok | 4:1 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Ruzomberok | Dun. Streda | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
04.08.2023 | Ruzomberok | Skalica | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Zilina | Ruzomberok | 3:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024 | Ruzomberok | Zilina | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Ruzomberok | Podbrezova | 3:2 (3:2) W | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | Ruzomberok | Trnava | 2:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Dun. Streda | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
02.03.2024 | Ruzomberok | Podbrezova | 2:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Ruzomberok | Trnava | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.12.2023 | Ruzomberok | Banska Bystrica | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
24.11.2023 | Ruzomberok | Trencin | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Ruzomberok | Zilina | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
06.10.2023 | Ruzomberok | Zlate Moravce | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Michalovce | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
16.09.2023 | Ruzomberok | Kosice | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Ruzomberok | Dun. Streda | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
04.08.2023 | Ruzomberok | Skalica | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
Slovakia Corgon Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Trnava | Ruzomberok | — — | : | : | 1.517 | 3.79 | 6.33 | |
20.04.2024 | Dun. Streda | Ruzomberok | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Zilina | Ruzomberok | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
16.03.2024 | Podbrezova | Ruzomberok | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Zlate Moravce | Ruzomberok | 2:4 (2:2) W | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Michalovce | Ruzomberok | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
16.12.2023 | Kosice | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
03.12.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Dun. Streda | Ruzomberok | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Skalica | Ruzomberok | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.10.2023 | Podbrezova | Ruzomberok | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Trnava | Ruzomberok | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
01.09.2023 | Banska Bystrica | Ruzomberok | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Trencin | Ruzomberok | 4:1 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Zilina | Ruzomberok | 3:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season