Football. Team matches Veles. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2023 | Peresvet | Veles | 2:5 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
08.06.2024 | Veles | Krasnodar-2 | — — | : | : | ||||
01.06.2024 | Lipetsk | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
26.05.2024 | Veles | Chelyabinsk | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Murom | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
15.05.2024 | Veles | Rodina Moscow 2 | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Veles | Ufa | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | FK Novosibirsk | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Veles | FK Chayka | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Rotor | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Veles | Lipetsk | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Chelyabinsk | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Veles | Murom | — — | : | : | ||||
03.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow 2 | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Ufa | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
24.03.2024 | Veles | FK Novosibirsk | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | FK Chayka | Veles | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Veles | Rotor | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Krasnodar-2 | Veles | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Veles | Ulyanovsk | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Veles | Murom | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Krasnodar-2 | Veles | 4:1 (4:1) L | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Veles | FK Chayka | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Omsk | Veles | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Veles | S. Kostroma | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Ufa | Veles | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Veles | D. Bryansk | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Rotor | Veles | 4:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Murom | Veles | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Veles | Krasnodar-2 | 3:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | FK Chayka | Veles | 5:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Veles | Omsk | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | S. Kostroma | Veles | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Veles | Ufa | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | D. Bryansk | Veles | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
23.07.2023 | Veles | Rotor | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
16.07.2023 | Ulyanovsk | Veles | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.2024 | Veles | Krasnodar-2 | — — | : | : | ||||
26.05.2024 | Veles | Chelyabinsk | — — | : | : | ||||
15.05.2024 | Veles | Rodina Moscow 2 | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Veles | Ufa | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Veles | FK Chayka | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Veles | Lipetsk | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Veles | Murom | — — | : | : | ||||
24.03.2024 | Veles | FK Novosibirsk | Postponed | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Veles | Rotor | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Veles | Ulyanovsk | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Veles | Murom | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Veles | FK Chayka | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Veles | S. Kostroma | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Veles | D. Bryansk | 2:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Veles | Krasnodar-2 | 3:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Veles | Omsk | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Veles | Ufa | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
23.07.2023 | Veles | Rotor | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2023 | Peresvet | Veles | 2:5 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Russia FNL 2 - Division A 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
01.06.2024 | Lipetsk | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Murom | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | FK Novosibirsk | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Rotor | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Chelyabinsk | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
03.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow 2 | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Ufa | Veles | — — | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | FK Chayka | Veles | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Krasnodar-2 | Veles | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Krasnodar-2 | Veles | 4:1 (4:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Omsk | Veles | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Ufa | Veles | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Rotor | Veles | 4:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Murom | Veles | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | FK Chayka | Veles | 5:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | S. Kostroma | Veles | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | D. Bryansk | Veles | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
16.07.2023 | Ulyanovsk | Veles | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season