Football. Team matches Slaven Belupo. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Slaven Belupo
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Croatia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Rijeka | Slaven Belupo | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Slaven Belupo | D. Zagreb | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Lok. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Gorica | — — | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | Istra 1961 | Slaven Belupo | 3:0 (3:0) L | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1.98 | 3.24 | 3.985 | |
20.04.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Hajduk Split | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:2 | 5:6 | ||||
12.04.2024 | Rudes | Slaven Belupo | 1:3 (1:0) W | 3:3 | 6:7 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Varazdin | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 6:4 | ||||
29.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Osijek | 0:1 (0:1) L | 4:2 | 6:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Rijeka | 0:1 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 3:7 | ||||
10.03.2024 | D. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | 5:2 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 5:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Lok. Zagreb | 2:3 (0:2) L | 5:4 | 6:3 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Gorica | Slaven Belupo | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 4:4 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Istra 1961 | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:2 | 5:3 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Hajduk Split | Slaven Belupo | 4:0 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 9:1 | ||||
03.02.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Rudes | 4:0 (1:0) W | 1:0 | 4:1 | ||||
26.01.2024 | Varazdin | Slaven Belupo | 1:2 (1:1) W | 2:2 | 7:5 | ||||
17.12.2023 | Osijek | Slaven Belupo | 4:1 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 7:5 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Rijeka | Slaven Belupo | 2:4 (0:1) W | 1:5 | 4:0 | ||||
04.12.2023 | Slaven Belupo | D. Zagreb | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:0 | 2:9 | ||||
24.11.2023 | Lok. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | 1:3 (1:2) W | 2:4 | 11:3 | ||||
10.11.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Gorica | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 7:4 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Istra 1961 | Slaven Belupo | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:3 | 1:7 | ||||
27.10.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Hajduk Split | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:2 | 5:5 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Rudes | Slaven Belupo | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:1 | 3:9 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Varazdin | 3:2 (2:2) W | 4:2 | 4:4 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Osijek | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:3 | 5:3 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Rijeka | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:3 | 8:8 | ||||
16.09.2023 | D. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | 3:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 5:2 | ||||
01.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Lok. Zagreb | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 7:5 | ||||
25.08.2023 | Gorica | Slaven Belupo | 2:2 (1:0) D | 1:3 | 1:4 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Istra 1961 | 2:2 (2:1) D | 3:5 | 2:3 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Hajduk Split | Slaven Belupo | 3:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 5:2 | ||||
05.08.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Rudes | 3:2 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 3:9 | ||||
28.07.2023 | Varazdin | Slaven Belupo | 2:2 (2:0) D | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Osijek | Slaven Belupo | 6:1 (3:1) L | 0:4 | 6:2 | ||||
Croatia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Slaven Belupo | D. Zagreb | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Gorica | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Hajduk Split | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:2 | 5:6 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Varazdin | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 6:4 | ||||
29.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Osijek | 0:1 (0:1) L | 4:2 | 6:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Rijeka | 0:1 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 3:7 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Lok. Zagreb | 2:3 (0:2) L | 5:4 | 6:3 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Istra 1961 | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:2 | 5:3 | ||||
03.02.2024 | Slaven Belupo | Rudes | 4:0 (1:0) W | 1:0 | 4:1 | ||||
04.12.2023 | Slaven Belupo | D. Zagreb | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:0 | 2:9 | ||||
10.11.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Gorica | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 7:4 | ||||
27.10.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Hajduk Split | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:2 | 5:5 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Varazdin | 3:2 (2:2) W | 4:2 | 4:4 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Osijek | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:3 | 5:3 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Rijeka | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:3 | 8:8 | ||||
01.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Lok. Zagreb | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 7:5 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Istra 1961 | 2:2 (2:1) D | 3:5 | 2:3 | ||||
05.08.2023 | Slaven Belupo | Rudes | 3:2 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 3:9 | ||||
Croatia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Rijeka | Slaven Belupo | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Lok. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | — — | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | Istra 1961 | Slaven Belupo | 3:0 (3:0) L | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1.98 | 3.24 | 3.985 | |
12.04.2024 | Rudes | Slaven Belupo | 1:3 (1:0) W | 3:3 | 6:7 | ||||
10.03.2024 | D. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | 5:2 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 5:2 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Gorica | Slaven Belupo | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 4:4 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Hajduk Split | Slaven Belupo | 4:0 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 9:1 | ||||
26.01.2024 | Varazdin | Slaven Belupo | 1:2 (1:1) W | 2:2 | 7:5 | ||||
17.12.2023 | Osijek | Slaven Belupo | 4:1 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 7:5 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Rijeka | Slaven Belupo | 2:4 (0:1) W | 1:5 | 4:0 | ||||
24.11.2023 | Lok. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | 1:3 (1:2) W | 2:4 | 11:3 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Istra 1961 | Slaven Belupo | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:3 | 1:7 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Rudes | Slaven Belupo | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:1 | 3:9 | ||||
16.09.2023 | D. Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | 3:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 5:2 | ||||
25.08.2023 | Gorica | Slaven Belupo | 2:2 (1:0) D | 1:3 | 1:4 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Hajduk Split | Slaven Belupo | 3:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 5:2 | ||||
28.07.2023 | Varazdin | Slaven Belupo | 2:2 (2:0) D | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Osijek | Slaven Belupo | 6:1 (3:1) L | 0:4 | 6:2 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season