Football. Team matches Giresunspor. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Giresunspor
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Turkey TFF 1st Divison 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Giresunspor | Umraniyespor | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Genclerbirligi | Giresunspor | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Giresunspor | Sakaryaspor | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Giresunspor | Goztepe | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Kocaelispor | Giresunspor | — — | : | : | ||||
08.04.2024 | Giresunspor | Tuzlaspor | — — | : | : | ||||
04.04.2024 | Erzurumspor | Giresunspor | — — | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Giresunspor | Sanliurfaspor | 0:6 (0:3) L | 3:1 | 3:10 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Boluspor | Giresunspor | 2:1 (1:0) L | 0:2 | 5:0 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Giresunspor | Adanaspor | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 4:6 | ||||
23.02.2024 | Altay | Giresunspor | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:2 | 2:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Giresunspor | Keciorengucu | 0:1 (0:1) L | 4:3 | 5:6 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Manisa FK | Giresunspor | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 9:2 | ||||
04.02.2024 | Giresunspor | Eyupspor | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:2 | 0:19 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Bandirmaspor | Giresunspor | 6:0 (4:0) L | 1:0 | 4:0 | ||||
19.01.2024 | Giresunspor | Corum | 0:3 (0:1) L | 1:0 | 3:4 | ||||
13.01.2024 | Bodrumspor | Giresunspor | 4:0 (2:0) L | 2:2 | 4:0 | ||||
24.12.2023 | Umraniyespor | Giresunspor | 2:1 (0:0) L | 3:4 | 6:3 | ||||
19.12.2023 | Giresunspor | Genclerbirligi | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:1 | 2:9 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Sakaryaspor | Giresunspor | 3:1 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 15:3 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Goztepe | Giresunspor | 3:0 (1:0) L | 1:3 | 8:0 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Giresunspor | Kocaelispor | 1:4 (0:1) L | 1:2 | 2:7 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Tuzlaspor | Giresunspor | 3:1 (1:1) L | 2:2 | 6:1 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Giresunspor | Erzurumspor | 1:0 (1:0) W | 5:0 | 6:8 | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sanliurfaspor | Giresunspor | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 6:6 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Giresunspor | Boluspor | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:1 | 3:10 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Adanaspor | Giresunspor | 4:2 (3:0) L | 2:1 | 3:5 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Giresunspor | Altay | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:0 | 3:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Keciorengucu | Giresunspor | 3:1 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 9:5 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Giresunspor | Manisa FK | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:1 | 6:9 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Eyupspor | Giresunspor | 3:1 (1:0) L | 2:0 | 4:1 | ||||
28.08.2023 | Giresunspor | Bandirmaspor | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:1 | 4:7 | ||||
18.08.2023 | Corum | Giresunspor | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:3 | 9:1 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Giresunspor | Bodrumspor | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | 1:6 | ||||
Turkey TFF 1st Divison 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Giresunspor | Umraniyespor | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Giresunspor | Sakaryaspor | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Giresunspor | Goztepe | — — | : | : | ||||
08.04.2024 | Giresunspor | Tuzlaspor | — — | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Giresunspor | Sanliurfaspor | 0:6 (0:3) L | 3:1 | 3:10 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Giresunspor | Adanaspor | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 4:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Giresunspor | Keciorengucu | 0:1 (0:1) L | 4:3 | 5:6 | ||||
04.02.2024 | Giresunspor | Eyupspor | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:2 | 0:19 | ||||
19.01.2024 | Giresunspor | Corum | 0:3 (0:1) L | 1:0 | 3:4 | ||||
19.12.2023 | Giresunspor | Genclerbirligi | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:1 | 2:9 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Giresunspor | Kocaelispor | 1:4 (0:1) L | 1:2 | 2:7 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Giresunspor | Erzurumspor | 1:0 (1:0) W | 5:0 | 6:8 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Giresunspor | Boluspor | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:1 | 3:10 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Giresunspor | Altay | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:0 | 3:5 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Giresunspor | Manisa FK | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:1 | 6:9 | ||||
28.08.2023 | Giresunspor | Bandirmaspor | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:1 | 4:7 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Giresunspor | Bodrumspor | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | 1:6 | ||||
Turkey TFF 1st Divison 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024 | Genclerbirligi | Giresunspor | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Kocaelispor | Giresunspor | — — | : | : | ||||
04.04.2024 | Erzurumspor | Giresunspor | — — | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Boluspor | Giresunspor | 2:1 (1:0) L | 0:2 | 5:0 | ||||
23.02.2024 | Altay | Giresunspor | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:2 | 2:3 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Manisa FK | Giresunspor | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 9:2 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Bandirmaspor | Giresunspor | 6:0 (4:0) L | 1:0 | 4:0 | ||||
13.01.2024 | Bodrumspor | Giresunspor | 4:0 (2:0) L | 2:2 | 4:0 | ||||
24.12.2023 | Umraniyespor | Giresunspor | 2:1 (0:0) L | 3:4 | 6:3 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Sakaryaspor | Giresunspor | 3:1 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 15:3 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Goztepe | Giresunspor | 3:0 (1:0) L | 1:3 | 8:0 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Tuzlaspor | Giresunspor | 3:1 (1:1) L | 2:2 | 6:1 | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sanliurfaspor | Giresunspor | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 6:6 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Adanaspor | Giresunspor | 4:2 (3:0) L | 2:1 | 3:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Keciorengucu | Giresunspor | 3:1 (2:1) L | 1:2 | 9:5 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Eyupspor | Giresunspor | 3:1 (1:0) L | 2:0 | 4:1 | ||||
18.08.2023 | Corum | Giresunspor | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:3 | 9:1 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season