Football. Team matches Sochi. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Sochi
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Rubin Kazan | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Sochi | Krasnodar | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Sochi | Nizhny Novgorod | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Sochi | Fakel Voronezh | — — | : | : | ||||
25.04.2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | Sochi | Ural | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | FK Rostov | Sochi | — — | : | : | 2.064 | 3.78 | 3.6 | |
30.03.2024 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | — — | : | : | 3.54 | 3.56 | 2.155 | |
10.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Sochi | 2:2 (2:1) D | 3:2 | 4:1 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Baltika | Sochi | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 5:4 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Sochi | Orenburg | 1:1 (1:0) D | 0:4 | 5:4 | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sochi | Krylya Sovetov | 0:2 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 4:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Zenit | Sochi | 3:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 7:2 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Sochi | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 (0:1) L | 1:0 | 6:7 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 3:3 (1:3) D | 4:0 | 5:7 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Sochi | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:0 | 1:4 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ural | Sochi | 1:4 (1:3) W | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Sochi | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) L | 1:0 | 3:3 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Sochi | 2:0 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 11:4 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Sochi | 2:1 (2:0) L | 0:3 | 3:2 | ||||
16.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 6:5 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Orenburg | Sochi | 3:0 (0:0) L | 1:5 | 14:3 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Sochi | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 3:3 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Sochi | FK Rostov | 4:0 (2:0) W | 0:1 | 4:8 | ||||
13.08.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 3:1 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 9:5 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Sochi | Akhmat Grozny | 1:2 (1:2) L | 1:1 | 6:1 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Krasnodar | Sochi | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:0 | 6:7 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Sochi | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) W | 1:1 | 5:3 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
14.03.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sochi | 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 5:2 D | 1:3 | 4:6 | ||||
01.11.2023 | Sochi | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:3 | 3:6 | ||||
04.10.2023 | Sochi | Orenburg | 1:2 (1:1) L | 3:0 | 6:5 | ||||
20.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D | 0:1 | 5:2 | ||||
30.08.2023 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 D | 0:3 | 3:5 | ||||
09.08.2023 | Orenburg | Sochi | 2:0 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 6:7 | ||||
26.07.2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Sochi | 1:3 (1:2) W | 3:4 | 3:5 | ||||
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Sochi | Krasnodar | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Sochi | Nizhny Novgorod | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Sochi | Fakel Voronezh | — — | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | Sochi | Ural | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | — — | : | : | 3.54 | 3.56 | 2.155 | |
10.12.2023 | Sochi | Orenburg | 1:1 (1:0) D | 0:4 | 5:4 | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sochi | Krylya Sovetov | 0:2 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 4:8 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Sochi | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 (0:1) L | 1:0 | 6:7 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Sochi | Dynamo Moscow | 3:3 (1:3) D | 4:0 | 5:7 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Sochi | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) L | 1:0 | 3:3 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Sochi | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 3:3 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Sochi | FK Rostov | 4:0 (2:0) W | 0:1 | 4:8 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Sochi | Akhmat Grozny | 1:2 (1:2) L | 1:1 | 6:1 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Sochi | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) W | 1:1 | 5:3 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
01.11.2023 | Sochi | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:3 | 3:6 | ||||
04.10.2023 | Sochi | Orenburg | 1:2 (1:1) L | 3:0 | 6:5 | ||||
30.08.2023 | Sochi | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:5 D | 0:3 | 3:5 | ||||
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Rubin Kazan | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
25.04.2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | — — | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | FK Rostov | Sochi | — — | : | : | 2.064 | 3.78 | 3.6 | |
10.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Sochi | 2:2 (2:1) D | 3:2 | 4:1 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Baltika | Sochi | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 5:4 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Zenit | Sochi | 3:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 7:2 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Sochi | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:0 | 1:4 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ural | Sochi | 1:4 (1:3) W | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Sochi | 2:0 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 11:4 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Sochi | 2:1 (2:0) L | 0:3 | 3:2 | ||||
16.09.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Sochi | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 6:5 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Orenburg | Sochi | 3:0 (0:0) L | 1:5 | 14:3 | ||||
13.08.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 3:1 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 9:5 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Krasnodar | Sochi | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:0 | 6:7 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
14.03.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sochi | 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 5:2 D | 1:3 | 4:6 | ||||
20.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Sochi | 1:1 (0:1) AET 0:0, pen 4:2 D | 0:1 | 5:2 | ||||
09.08.2023 | Orenburg | Sochi | 2:0 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 6:7 | ||||
26.07.2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Sochi | 1:3 (1:2) W | 3:4 | 3:5 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season