Football. Team matches Zenit. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Zenit
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Zenit | FK Rostov | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Zenit | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Zenit | CSKA Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Fakel Voronezh | Zenit | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Zenit | Rubin Kazan | — — | : | : | 1.35 | 5.25 | 10 | |
21.04.2024 | Zenit | Orenburg | — — | : | : | 1.34 | 5.5 | 10.5 | |
13.04.2024 | Krasnodar | Zenit | 1:2 (1:0) W | 4:2 | 4:1 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Zenit | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) W | 1:0 | 10:4 | ||||
30.03.2024 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) D | 2:1 | 3:13 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Ural | Zenit | 1:4 (0:1) W | 1:0 | 6:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Zenit | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:4 | 8:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Zenit | Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 7:3 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Zenit | 3:1 (1:1) L | 3:1 | 3:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Zenit | Sochi | 3:0 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 7:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Zenit | Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 8:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Baltika | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 4:2 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Zenit | Akhmat Grozny | 2:1 (2:1) W | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Zenit | Krylya Sovetov | 3:1 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 5:2 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Sochi | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) W | 1:0 | 3:3 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Orenburg | Zenit | 3:1 (3:1) L | 5:2 | 1:10 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Zenit | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) L | 4:3 | 3:5 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Rubin Kazan | Zenit | 0:3 (0:1) W | 2:2 | 3:4 | ||||
03.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:3 | 3:12 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Zenit | Ural | 4:0 (3:0) W | 1:2 | 6:3 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Zenit | 1:3 (0:1) W | 1:1 | 5:3 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Zenit | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 (1:0) W | 4:3 | 5:4 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:2) L | 1:1 | 13:4 | ||||
29.07.2023 | FK Rostov | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:1 | 6:8 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 1:6 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
17.04.2024 | Zenit | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | 1.8 | 3.8 | 4.525 | |
03.04.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Zenit | 1:2 (1:0) W | 3:3 | 4:2 | ||||
13.03.2024 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
29.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) L | 4:2 | 4:8 | ||||
31.10.2023 | Zenit | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 3:7 | ||||
03.10.2023 | Zenit | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 5:4 | ||||
20.09.2023 | Akhmat Grozny | Zenit | 3:3 (2:3) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 D | 1:1 | 8:3 | ||||
30.08.2023 | Baltika | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 6:3 | ||||
09.08.2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) W | 0:1 | 11:6 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Zenit | Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 (1:0) W | 2:1 | 7:4 | ||||
Match Premier Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
09.07.2023 | Zenit | Fenerbahce | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 D | 1:0 | 3:5 | ||||
04.07.2023 | Crvena Zvezda | Zenit | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:4 | 7:8 | ||||
01.07.2023 | Zenit | Neftci Baku | 3:1 (0:1) W | 1:0 | 6:3 | ||||
Russia Super Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
15.07.2023 | Zenit | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 5:4 D | 1:1 | 3:6 | ||||
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Zenit | FK Rostov | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Zenit | CSKA Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Zenit | Rubin Kazan | — — | : | : | 1.35 | 5.25 | 10 | |
21.04.2024 | Zenit | Orenburg | — — | : | : | 1.34 | 5.5 | 10.5 | |
07.04.2024 | Zenit | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) W | 1:0 | 10:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Zenit | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:4 | 8:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Zenit | Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 7:3 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Zenit | Sochi | 3:0 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 7:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Zenit | Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 8:4 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Zenit | Akhmat Grozny | 2:1 (2:1) W | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Zenit | Krylya Sovetov | 3:1 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 5:2 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Zenit | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) L | 4:3 | 3:5 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Zenit | Ural | 4:0 (3:0) W | 1:2 | 6:3 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Zenit | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 (1:0) W | 4:3 | 5:4 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (1:2) L | 1:1 | 13:4 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
17.04.2024 | Zenit | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | 1.8 | 3.8 | 4.525 | |
13.03.2024 | Zenit | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
31.10.2023 | Zenit | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 3:7 | ||||
03.10.2023 | Zenit | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 5:4 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Zenit | Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 (1:0) W | 2:1 | 7:4 | ||||
Match Premier Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
09.07.2023 | Zenit | Fenerbahce | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:3 D | 1:0 | 3:5 | ||||
04.07.2023 | Crvena Zvezda | Zenit | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:4 | 7:8 | ||||
01.07.2023 | Zenit | Neftci Baku | 3:1 (0:1) W | 1:0 | 6:3 | ||||
Russia Super Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
15.07.2023 | Zenit | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 5:4 D | 1:1 | 3:6 | ||||
Russia Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Zenit | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Fakel Voronezh | Zenit | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | — — | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Krasnodar | Zenit | 1:2 (1:0) W | 4:2 | 4:1 | ||||
30.03.2024 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) D | 2:1 | 3:13 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Ural | Zenit | 1:4 (0:1) W | 1:0 | 6:5 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Zenit | 3:1 (1:1) L | 3:1 | 3:7 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Baltika | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 4:2 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Sochi | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) W | 1:0 | 3:3 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Orenburg | Zenit | 3:1 (3:1) L | 5:2 | 1:10 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Rubin Kazan | Zenit | 0:3 (0:1) W | 2:2 | 3:4 | ||||
03.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:3 | 3:12 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Zenit | 1:3 (0:1) W | 1:1 | 5:3 | ||||
29.07.2023 | FK Rostov | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:1 | 6:8 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Nizhny Novgorod | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 1:6 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
03.04.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Zenit | 1:2 (1:0) W | 3:3 | 4:2 | ||||
29.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) L | 4:2 | 4:8 | ||||
20.09.2023 | Akhmat Grozny | Zenit | 3:3 (2:3) AET 0:0, pen 2:4 D | 1:1 | 8:3 | ||||
30.08.2023 | Baltika | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 6:3 | ||||
09.08.2023 | Krylya Sovetov | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) W | 0:1 | 11:6 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season