Football. Team matches Dinamo Mkh. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | Forte | Dinamo Mkh | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:0 | 3:2 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Alania | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Akron | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Volgar Astrakhan | — — | : | : | ||||
29.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Arsenal Tula | — — | : | : | 2.72 | 2.92 | 2.78 | |
20.04.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Dinamo Mkh | 0:1 (0:1) W | 1:0 | 7:5 | ||||
15.04.2024 | Neftekhimik | Dinamo Mkh | 0:3 (0:1) W | 3:0 | 5:3 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) W | 5:1 | 5:5 | ||||
01.04.2024 | Kuban | Dinamo Mkh | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:0 | 3:7 | ||||
23.03.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Khimki | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Kamaz | Dinamo Mkh | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:3 | 8:2 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Leningradets | 2:0 (0:0) W | 2:4 | 3:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Saratov | Dinamo Mkh | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:0 | 6:12 | ||||
27.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Torpedo Moscow | 0:2 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 2:2 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Tyumen | 3:1 (1:1) W | 0:3 | 5:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (1:0) W | 3:0 | 5:6 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 3:2 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Khimki | Dinamo Mkh | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 4:0 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Chernomorets Nov | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 5:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Yenisey | Dinamo Mkh | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 3:6 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Saratov | 2:0 (1:0) W | 2:1 | 4:3 | ||||
18.09.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Alania | 3:0 (2:0) W | 1:2 | 1:4 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Leningradets | Dinamo Mkh | 1:2 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 4:4 | ||||
03.09.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dinamo Mkh | 0:2 (0:2) W | 1:3 | 5:2 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:3 | 9:6 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Tyumen | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:3 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Dinamo Mkh | 0:1 (0:1) W | 3:2 | 1:3 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Kamaz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:6 | 3:3 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) W | 3:1 | 6:2 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 2:0 (2:0) L | 4:3 | 2:3 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Volgar Astrakhan | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Arsenal Tula | — — | : | : | 2.72 | 2.92 | 2.78 | |
07.04.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) W | 5:1 | 5:5 | ||||
23.03.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Khimki | Postponed | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Leningradets | 2:0 (0:0) W | 2:4 | 3:4 | ||||
27.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Torpedo Moscow | 0:2 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 2:2 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Tyumen | 3:1 (1:1) W | 0:3 | 5:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (1:0) W | 3:0 | 5:6 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 3:2 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Chernomorets Nov | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 5:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 7:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Saratov | 2:0 (1:0) W | 2:1 | 4:3 | ||||
18.09.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Alania | 3:0 (2:0) W | 1:2 | 1:4 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:3 | 9:6 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Kamaz | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:6 | 3:3 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) W | 3:1 | 6:2 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | Forte | Dinamo Mkh | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:0 | 3:2 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Alania | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Akron | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
29.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Dinamo Mkh | 0:1 (0:1) W | 1:0 | 7:5 | ||||
15.04.2024 | Neftekhimik | Dinamo Mkh | 0:3 (0:1) W | 3:0 | 5:3 | ||||
01.04.2024 | Kuban | Dinamo Mkh | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:0 | 3:7 | ||||
18.03.2024 | Kamaz | Dinamo Mkh | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:3 | 8:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Saratov | Dinamo Mkh | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:0 | 6:12 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Khimki | Dinamo Mkh | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 4:0 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Yenisey | Dinamo Mkh | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 3:6 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Leningradets | Dinamo Mkh | 1:2 (1:1) W | 0:1 | 4:4 | ||||
03.09.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dinamo Mkh | 0:2 (0:2) W | 1:3 | 5:2 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Tyumen | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:3 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Dinamo Mkh | 0:1 (0:1) W | 3:2 | 1:3 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 2:0 (2:0) L | 4:3 | 2:3 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season