Football. Team matches Londrina. Season 2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | Botafogo RJ | Londrina | 0:1 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 8:4 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Londrina | Novorizontino | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 9:7 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Vila Nova FC | Londrina | 4:1 (2:0) L | 1:3 | 5:6 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Londrina | Guarani | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 5:7 | ||||
30.10.2023 | Londrina | CRB | 1:1 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 4:7 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Juventude | Londrina | 2:2 (1:2) D | 0:7 | 10:4 | ||||
16.10.2023 | Londrina | Avai | 1:1 (1:0) D | 1:1 | 10:3 | ||||
04.10.2023 | Mirassol | Londrina | 2:0 (2:0) L | 0:2 | 2:8 | ||||
29.09.2023 | Londrina | Sampaio Correa | 1:0 (1:0) W | 6:2 | 5:5 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Sport Recife | Londrina | 4:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 6:7 | ||||
15.09.2023 | Londrina | Ituano | 2:2 (2:2) D | 3:3 | 7:3 | ||||
07.09.2023 | Ceara | Londrina | 3:1 (3:1) L | 1:4 | 5:7 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Londrina | Tombense | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:6 | 14:1 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Ponte Preta | Londrina | 1:0 (1:0) L | 5:4 | 2:13 | ||||
18.08.2023 | Londrina | Atletico GO | 0:2 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 5:4 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Criciuma | Londrina | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
08.08.2023 | Londrina | Vitoria | 2:0 (0:0) W | 5:3 | 4:2 | ||||
03.08.2023 | Londrina | Chapecoense | 1:1 (1:0) D | 2:3 | 9:3 | ||||
29.07.2023 | ABC | Londrina | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 6:9 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Londrina | Botafogo RJ | 1:2 (1:1) L | 3:5 | 5:11 | ||||
20.07.2023 | Novorizontino | Londrina | 3:0 (3:0) L | 0:2 | 5:4 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Londrina | Vila Nova FC | 1:0 (1:0) W | 3:0 | 2:4 | ||||
08.07.2023 | Guarani | Londrina | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:3 | 5:4 | ||||
02.07.2023 | CRB | Londrina | 2:1 (2:0) L | 3:4 | 3:9 | ||||
29.06.2023 | Londrina | Juventude | 1:2 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 4:3 | ||||
24.06.2023 | Avai | Londrina | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 9:4 | ||||
11.06.2023 | Londrina | Mirassol | 1:2 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 2:5 | ||||
08.06.2023 | Sampaio Correa | Londrina | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 6:5 | ||||
05.06.2023 | Londrina | Sport Recife | 1:2 (1:0) L | 1:2 | 5:7 | ||||
27.05.2023 | Ituano | Londrina | 3:1 (2:1) L | 2:4 | 7:5 | ||||
25.05.2023 | Londrina | Ceara | 1:3 (0:3) L | 3:0 | 8:2 | ||||
20.05.2023 | Tombense | Londrina | 0:2 (0:0) W | 2:0 | 15:3 | ||||
14.05.2023 | Londrina | Ponte Preta | 3:0 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 5:8 | ||||
09.05.2023 | Atletico GO | Londrina | 2:1 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 5:12 | ||||
01.05.2023 | Londrina | Criciuma | 1:1 (1:1) D | 1:2 | 6:4 | ||||
29.04.2023 | Vitoria | Londrina | 2:0 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 7:2 | ||||
23.04.2023 | Chapecoense | Londrina | 3:0 (0:0) L | 5:3 | 7:8 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Londrina | ABC | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:1 | 10:4 | ||||
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 | Londrina | Novorizontino | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 9:7 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Londrina | Guarani | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 5:7 | ||||
30.10.2023 | Londrina | CRB | 1:1 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 4:7 | ||||
16.10.2023 | Londrina | Avai | 1:1 (1:0) D | 1:1 | 10:3 | ||||
29.09.2023 | Londrina | Sampaio Correa | 1:0 (1:0) W | 6:2 | 5:5 | ||||
15.09.2023 | Londrina | Ituano | 2:2 (2:2) D | 3:3 | 7:3 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Londrina | Tombense | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:6 | 14:1 | ||||
18.08.2023 | Londrina | Atletico GO | 0:2 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 5:4 | ||||
08.08.2023 | Londrina | Vitoria | 2:0 (0:0) W | 5:3 | 4:2 | ||||
03.08.2023 | Londrina | Chapecoense | 1:1 (1:0) D | 2:3 | 9:3 | ||||
25.07.2023 | Londrina | Botafogo RJ | 1:2 (1:1) L | 3:5 | 5:11 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Londrina | Vila Nova FC | 1:0 (1:0) W | 3:0 | 2:4 | ||||
29.06.2023 | Londrina | Juventude | 1:2 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 4:3 | ||||
11.06.2023 | Londrina | Mirassol | 1:2 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 2:5 | ||||
05.06.2023 | Londrina | Sport Recife | 1:2 (1:0) L | 1:2 | 5:7 | ||||
25.05.2023 | Londrina | Ceara | 1:3 (0:3) L | 3:0 | 8:2 | ||||
14.05.2023 | Londrina | Ponte Preta | 3:0 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 5:8 | ||||
01.05.2023 | Londrina | Criciuma | 1:1 (1:1) D | 1:2 | 6:4 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Londrina | ABC | 1:0 (0:0) W | 0:1 | 10:4 | ||||
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | Botafogo RJ | Londrina | 0:1 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 8:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Vila Nova FC | Londrina | 4:1 (2:0) L | 1:3 | 5:6 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Juventude | Londrina | 2:2 (1:2) D | 0:7 | 10:4 | ||||
04.10.2023 | Mirassol | Londrina | 2:0 (2:0) L | 0:2 | 2:8 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Sport Recife | Londrina | 4:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 6:7 | ||||
07.09.2023 | Ceara | Londrina | 3:1 (3:1) L | 1:4 | 5:7 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Ponte Preta | Londrina | 1:0 (1:0) L | 5:4 | 2:13 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Criciuma | Londrina | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
29.07.2023 | ABC | Londrina | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 6:9 | ||||
20.07.2023 | Novorizontino | Londrina | 3:0 (3:0) L | 0:2 | 5:4 | ||||
08.07.2023 | Guarani | Londrina | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:3 | 5:4 | ||||
02.07.2023 | CRB | Londrina | 2:1 (2:0) L | 3:4 | 3:9 | ||||
24.06.2023 | Avai | Londrina | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 9:4 | ||||
08.06.2023 | Sampaio Correa | Londrina | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 6:5 | ||||
27.05.2023 | Ituano | Londrina | 3:1 (2:1) L | 2:4 | 7:5 | ||||
20.05.2023 | Tombense | Londrina | 0:2 (0:0) W | 2:0 | 15:3 | ||||
09.05.2023 | Atletico GO | Londrina | 2:1 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 5:12 | ||||
29.04.2023 | Vitoria | Londrina | 2:0 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 7:2 | ||||
23.04.2023 | Chapecoense | Londrina | 3:0 (0:0) L | 5:3 | 7:8 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season