Football. Team matches Dyn. Kyiv. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Dyn. Kyiv
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Ukraine Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Rukh Lviv | Dyn. Kyiv | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Kryvbas | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Shakhtar | Dyn. Kyiv | — — | : | : | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.24 | |
05.05.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Kolos Kovalivka | 5:0 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 4:2 | ||||
01.05.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Veres-Rivne | 3:0 (1:0) W | 1:1 | 4:6 | ||||
27.04.2024 | SC Dnipro | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:2 (1:0) W | 5:4 | 4:8 | ||||
21.04.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Zhytomyr | 3:0 (1:0) W | 1:3 | 6:1 | ||||
17.04.2024 | Minaj | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:3 (0:2) W | 2:2 | 2:10 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Oleksandriya | Dyn. Kyiv | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 6:4 | ||||
08.04.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | LNZ Cherkasy | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:8 | 7:3 | ||||
31.03.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:5 (0:2) W | 1:2 | 3:5 | ||||
12.03.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 (1:0) W | 2:0 | 5:1 | ||||
07.03.2024 | Veres-Rivne | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:1 (0:1) D | 5:3 | 2:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Ch. Odessa | 1:0 (1:0) W | 2:1 | 6:1 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Metalist 1925 | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (1:1) W | 7:1 | 0:13 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Metalist 1925 | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (1:3) W | 7:1 | 0:13 | ||||
11.12.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Obolon | 2:0 (0:0) W | 4:4 | 9:1 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Rukh Lviv | 2:0 (2:0) W | 0:0 | 2:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Kryvbas | Dyn. Kyiv | 0:2 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 6:8 | ||||
03.11.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Shakhtar | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:4 | 2:2 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:2 | 9:7 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | SC Dnipro | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:4 | 6:6 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Zhytomyr | Dyn. Kyiv | 3:2 (1:1) L | 3:2 | 6:10 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Oleksandriya | 4:2 (2:1) W | 3:4 | 10:1 | ||||
23.09.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (0:1) W | 3:2 | 3:12 | ||||
18.09.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 (1:0) W | 0:3 | 5:6 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Ch. Odessa | Dyn. Kyiv | 3:2 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 2:3 | ||||
04.08.2023 | Obolon | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (1:3) W | 2:2 | 9:0 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Minaj | 4:1 (2:1) W | 1:3 | 11:7 | ||||
04.04.2023 | Zorya Lugansk | Dyn. Kyiv | 0:3 (0:2) W | 2:2 | 6:8 | ||||
UEFA Conference League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
31.08.2023 | Besiktas | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:0 (0:0) L | 6:3 | 5:3 | ||||
24.08.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Besiktas | 2:3 (0:1) L | 1:2 | 4:2 | ||||
17.08.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Aris Thessaloniki | 2:1 (1:1) AET 0:0 W | 2:4 | 4:6 | ||||
10.08.2023 | Aris Thessaloniki | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:0 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 4:3 | ||||
Ukraine Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
27.09.2023 | Obolon | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
Ukraine Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Kryvbas | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Kolos Kovalivka | 5:0 (0:0) W | 0:2 | 4:2 | ||||
01.05.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Veres-Rivne | 3:0 (1:0) W | 1:1 | 4:6 | ||||
21.04.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Zhytomyr | 3:0 (1:0) W | 1:3 | 6:1 | ||||
08.04.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | LNZ Cherkasy | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:8 | 7:3 | ||||
12.03.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 (1:0) W | 2:0 | 5:1 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Dyn. Kyiv | Ch. Odessa | 1:0 (1:0) W | 2:1 | 6:1 | ||||
11.12.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Obolon | 2:0 (0:0) W | 4:4 | 9:1 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Rukh Lviv | 2:0 (2:0) W | 0:0 | 2:6 | ||||
03.11.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Shakhtar | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:4 | 2:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | SC Dnipro | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:4 | 6:6 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Oleksandriya | 4:2 (2:1) W | 3:4 | 10:1 | ||||
18.09.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 (1:0) W | 0:3 | 5:6 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Minaj | 4:1 (2:1) W | 1:3 | 11:7 | ||||
UEFA Conference League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
24.08.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Besiktas | 2:3 (0:1) L | 1:2 | 4:2 | ||||
17.08.2023 | Dyn. Kyiv | Aris Thessaloniki | 2:1 (1:1) AET 0:0 W | 2:4 | 4:6 | ||||
Ukraine Premier League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Rukh Lviv | Dyn. Kyiv | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Shakhtar | Dyn. Kyiv | — — | : | : | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.24 | |
27.04.2024 | SC Dnipro | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:2 (1:0) W | 5:4 | 4:8 | ||||
17.04.2024 | Minaj | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:3 (0:2) W | 2:2 | 2:10 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Oleksandriya | Dyn. Kyiv | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 6:4 | ||||
31.03.2024 | Vorskla Poltava | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:5 (0:2) W | 1:2 | 3:5 | ||||
07.03.2024 | Veres-Rivne | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:1 (0:1) D | 5:3 | 2:5 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Metalist 1925 | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (1:1) W | 7:1 | 0:13 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Metalist 1925 | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (1:3) W | 7:1 | 0:13 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Kryvbas | Dyn. Kyiv | 0:2 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 6:8 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:2 | 9:7 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Zhytomyr | Dyn. Kyiv | 3:2 (1:1) L | 3:2 | 6:10 | ||||
23.09.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (0:1) W | 3:2 | 3:12 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Ch. Odessa | Dyn. Kyiv | 3:2 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 2:3 | ||||
04.08.2023 | Obolon | Dyn. Kyiv | 2:4 (1:3) W | 2:2 | 9:0 | ||||
04.04.2023 | Zorya Lugansk | Dyn. Kyiv | 0:3 (0:2) W | 2:2 | 6:8 | ||||
UEFA Conference League 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
31.08.2023 | Besiktas | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:0 (0:0) L | 6:3 | 5:3 | ||||
10.08.2023 | Aris Thessaloniki | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:0 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 4:3 | ||||
Ukraine Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
27.09.2023 | Obolon | Dyn. Kyiv | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season