Football. Team matches UFA Youth. Season 2019-2020

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Youth teams 2019-2020 1 x 2
16.05.2020 UFA Youth - Arsenal Youth — —
09.05.2020 UFA Youth - Dinamo Moscow Youth — —
02.05.2020 Lokomotiv Youth - UFA Youth — —
25.04.2020 Rostov Youth - UFA Youth — —
18.04.2020 UFA Youth - Ural Youth — —
11.04.2020 UFA Youth - Rubin Youth — —
04.04.2020 Spartak Moscow Youth - UFA Youth — —
21.03.2020 UFA Youth - FK Tambov Youth — —
14.03.2020 CSKA Youth - UFA Youth — —
07.03.2020 Zenit Youth - UFA Youth — —
28.02.2020 Krasnodar Youth - UFA Youth — —
06.12.2019 Akhmat Youth - UFA Youth 3:2 (1:1) L
29.11.2019 Kryliya Sovetov Youth - UFA Youth 0:2 (0:0) W
23.11.2019 UFA Youth - PFC Sochi Youth 1:0 (1:0) W
09.11.2019 Orenburg Youth - UFA Youth 3:0 (1:0) L
01.11.2019 UFA Youth - Lokomotiv Youth 0:4 (0:0) L
25.10.2019 FK Tambov Youth - UFA Youth 7:1 (3:1) L
20.10.2019 UFA Youth - CSKA Youth 0:5 (0:2) L
04.10.2019 UFA Youth - Akhmat Youth 1:5 (0:2) L
28.09.2019 Rubin Youth - UFA Youth 3:1 (1:0) L
19.09.2019 UFA Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth 1:2 (1:1) L
15.09.2019 Dinamo Moscow Youth - UFA Youth 6:0 (3:0) L
30.08.2019 UFA Youth - Orenburg Youth 1:1 (1:0) D
23.08.2019 UFA Youth - Zenit Youth 0:2 (0:1) L
18.08.2019 UFA Youth - Rostov Youth 1:4 (1:4) L
10.08.2019 Arsenal Youth - UFA Youth 1:0 (0:0) L
04.08.2019 PFC Sochi Youth - UFA Youth 0:0 (0:0) D
26.07.2019 UFA Youth - Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1:6 (0:2) L
20.07.2019 UFA Youth - Krasnodar Youth 0:4 (0:3) L
12.07.2019 Ural Youth - UFA Youth 4:0 (3:0) L
Russia Youth teams 2019-2020 1 x 2
16.05.2020 UFA Youth - Arsenal Youth — —
09.05.2020 UFA Youth - Dinamo Moscow Youth — —
18.04.2020 UFA Youth - Ural Youth — —
11.04.2020 UFA Youth - Rubin Youth — —
21.03.2020 UFA Youth - FK Tambov Youth — —
23.11.2019 UFA Youth - PFC Sochi Youth 1:0 (1:0) W
01.11.2019 UFA Youth - Lokomotiv Youth 0:4 (0:0) L
20.10.2019 UFA Youth - CSKA Youth 0:5 (0:2) L
04.10.2019 UFA Youth - Akhmat Youth 1:5 (0:2) L
19.09.2019 UFA Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth 1:2 (1:1) L
30.08.2019 UFA Youth - Orenburg Youth 1:1 (1:0) D
23.08.2019 UFA Youth - Zenit Youth 0:2 (0:1) L
18.08.2019 UFA Youth - Rostov Youth 1:4 (1:4) L
26.07.2019 UFA Youth - Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1:6 (0:2) L
20.07.2019 UFA Youth - Krasnodar Youth 0:4 (0:3) L
Russia Youth teams 2019-2020 1 x 2
02.05.2020 Lokomotiv Youth - UFA Youth — —
25.04.2020 Rostov Youth - UFA Youth — —
04.04.2020 Spartak Moscow Youth - UFA Youth — —
14.03.2020 CSKA Youth - UFA Youth — —
07.03.2020 Zenit Youth - UFA Youth — —
28.02.2020 Krasnodar Youth - UFA Youth — —
06.12.2019 Akhmat Youth - UFA Youth 3:2 (1:1) L
29.11.2019 Kryliya Sovetov Youth - UFA Youth 0:2 (0:0) W
09.11.2019 Orenburg Youth - UFA Youth 3:0 (1:0) L
25.10.2019 FK Tambov Youth - UFA Youth 7:1 (3:1) L
28.09.2019 Rubin Youth - UFA Youth 3:1 (1:0) L
15.09.2019 Dinamo Moscow Youth - UFA Youth 6:0 (3:0) L
10.08.2019 Arsenal Youth - UFA Youth 1:0 (0:0) L
04.08.2019 PFC Sochi Youth - UFA Youth 0:0 (0:0) D
12.07.2019 Ural Youth - UFA Youth 4:0 (3:0) L

No matches for the chosen season