Football. Team matches Neftekhimik. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Neftekhimik
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Forte | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
27.09.2023 | SKA Rostov | Neftekhimik | 0:3 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 4:1 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Neftekhimik | — — | : | : | ||||
20.05.2024 | Neftekhimik | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Arsenal Tula | Neftekhimik | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Neftekhimik | Yenisey | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:1 | 7:4 | ||||
28.04.2024 | Kuban | Neftekhimik | 1:1 (0:1) D | 5:1 | 3:2 | ||||
24.04.2024 | Neftekhimik | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:2 | 5:3 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Tyumen | Neftekhimik | 0:3 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 7:4 | ||||
15.04.2024 | Neftekhimik | Dinamo Mkh | 0:3 (0:1) L | 3:0 | 5:3 | ||||
07.04.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) W | 0:3 | 4:1 | ||||
31.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Akron | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 2:7 | ||||
23.03.2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | Neftekhimik | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Khimki | Neftekhimik | 1:3 (0:2) W | 4:2 | 8:4 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Kamaz | 2:0 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 4:4 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Alania | 3:0 (1:0) W | 0:0 | 2:4 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) W | 2:2 | 8:5 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Saratov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:0 | 8:2 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 2:2 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 3:2 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Tyumen | 0:2 (0:0) L | 2:0 | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Leningradets | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 3:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Saratov | Neftekhimik | 2:2 (2:1) D | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (0:0) W | 0:1 | 6:2 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:2 | 2:0 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Akron | Neftekhimik | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 8:0 | ||||
16.09.2023 | Kamaz | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) W | 4:3 | 2:4 | ||||
09.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Kuban | 2:1 (1:1) W | 3:1 | 9:1 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 6:10 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Rodina Moscow | 1:4 (0:2) L | 3:0 | 4:4 | ||||
21.08.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:1) L | 3:4 | 3:4 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Yenisey | Neftekhimik | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 6:3 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Neftekhimik | Khimki | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 11:8 | ||||
24.07.2023 | Alania | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) L | 1:4 | 6:2 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Neftekhimik | Volgar Astrakhan | 2:1 (1:0) W | 0:2 | 8:11 | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
30.06.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
27.06.2023 | Neftekhimik | Strogino | 6:3 (3:3) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Forte | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
20.05.2024 | Neftekhimik | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Neftekhimik | Yenisey | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:1 | 7:4 | ||||
24.04.2024 | Neftekhimik | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:2 | 5:3 | ||||
15.04.2024 | Neftekhimik | Dinamo Mkh | 0:3 (0:1) L | 3:0 | 5:3 | ||||
31.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Akron | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 2:7 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Kamaz | 2:0 (0:0) W | 1:2 | 4:4 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Neftekhimik | Alania | 3:0 (1:0) W | 0:0 | 2:4 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Saratov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:0 | 8:2 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 2:2 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Tyumen | 0:2 (0:0) L | 2:0 | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 (0:0) W | 0:1 | 6:2 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:2 | 2:0 | ||||
09.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Kuban | 2:1 (1:1) W | 3:1 | 9:1 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Rodina Moscow | 1:4 (0:2) L | 3:0 | 4:4 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Neftekhimik | Khimki | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 11:8 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Neftekhimik | Volgar Astrakhan | 2:1 (1:0) W | 0:2 | 8:11 | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
27.06.2023 | Neftekhimik | Strogino | 6:3 (3:3) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | SKA Rostov | Neftekhimik | 0:3 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 4:1 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Neftekhimik | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Arsenal Tula | Neftekhimik | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Kuban | Neftekhimik | 1:1 (0:1) D | 5:1 | 3:2 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Tyumen | Neftekhimik | 0:3 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 7:4 | ||||
07.04.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) W | 0:3 | 4:1 | ||||
23.03.2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | Neftekhimik | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Khimki | Neftekhimik | 1:3 (0:2) W | 4:2 | 8:4 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) W | 2:2 | 8:5 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 3:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Leningradets | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 3:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Saratov | Neftekhimik | 2:2 (2:1) D | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Akron | Neftekhimik | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 8:0 | ||||
16.09.2023 | Kamaz | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) W | 4:3 | 2:4 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:1 | 6:10 | ||||
21.08.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:1) L | 3:4 | 3:4 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Yenisey | Neftekhimik | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 6:3 | ||||
24.07.2023 | Alania | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) L | 1:4 | 6:2 | ||||
Europe Int. Club Friendlies 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
30.06.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season