Football. Team matches Fakel Voronezh. Season 2019-2020

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia - 1. Division 2019-2020 1 x 2
16.05.2020 Torpedo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh — —
10.05.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak 2 — —
06.05.2020 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh — —
02.05.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Neftekhimik — —
26.04.2020 Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh — —
18.04.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Krasnodar-2 — —
12.04.2020 FC Khimki - Fakel Voronezh — —
08.04.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Rotor — —
04.04.2020 Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh — —
29.03.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Iv — —
22.03.2020 Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh — —
15.03.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya — —
09.03.2020 Tor. Armavir - Fakel Voronezh — —
23.11.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:0) L
17.11.2019 Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1) D
13.11.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:1) L
09.11.2019 Baltika - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0) L
03.11.2019 Chertanovo - Fakel Voronezh 4:0 (2:0) L
27.10.2019 C. Peschanokopskoye - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:1) W
23.10.2019 Spartak 2 - Fakel Voronezh 7:2 (5:1) L
19.10.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:4 (0:1) L
12.10.2019 Neftekhimik - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0) L
05.10.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0) D
30.09.2019 Krasnodar-2 - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0) D
21.09.2019 Fakel Voronezh - FC Khimki 0:3 (0:2) L
14.09.2019 Rotor - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (0:0) L
07.09.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey 1:1 (1:1) D
31.08.2019 Tekstilshchik Iv - Fakel Voronezh 1:4 (0:1) W
25.08.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 0:0 (0:0) D
18.08.2019 Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0) L
14.08.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Tor. Armavir 0:2 (0:0) L
10.08.2019 Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (1:1) L
03.08.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0) W
28.07.2019 Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0) L
24.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika 1:2 (0:2) L
20.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Chertanovo 0:0 (0:0) D
13.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - C. Peschanokopskoye 0:0 (0:0) D
07.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moscow 0:1 (0:0) L
Russia Cup 2019-2020 1 x 2
25.09.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:1) L
21.08.2019 Salyut - Fakel Voronezh 1:3 (1:1) W
Russia - 1. Division 2019-2020 1 x 2
10.05.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak 2 — —
02.05.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Neftekhimik — —
18.04.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Krasnodar-2 — —
08.04.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Rotor — —
29.03.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Iv — —
15.03.2020 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya — —
23.11.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:0) L
13.11.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:1) L
19.10.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:4 (0:1) L
05.10.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0) D
21.09.2019 Fakel Voronezh - FC Khimki 0:3 (0:2) L
07.09.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey 1:1 (1:1) D
25.08.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 0:0 (0:0) D
14.08.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Tor. Armavir 0:2 (0:0) L
03.08.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0) W
24.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika 1:2 (0:2) L
20.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Chertanovo 0:0 (0:0) D
13.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - C. Peschanokopskoye 0:0 (0:0) D
07.07.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moscow 0:1 (0:0) L
Russia Cup 2019-2020 1 x 2
25.09.2019 Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:1) L
Russia - 1. Division 2019-2020 1 x 2
16.05.2020 Torpedo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh — —
06.05.2020 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh — —
26.04.2020 Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh — —
12.04.2020 FC Khimki - Fakel Voronezh — —
04.04.2020 Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh — —
22.03.2020 Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh — —
09.03.2020 Tor. Armavir - Fakel Voronezh — —
17.11.2019 Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1) D
09.11.2019 Baltika - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0) L
03.11.2019 Chertanovo - Fakel Voronezh 4:0 (2:0) L
27.10.2019 C. Peschanokopskoye - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:1) W
23.10.2019 Spartak 2 - Fakel Voronezh 7:2 (5:1) L
12.10.2019 Neftekhimik - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0) L
30.09.2019 Krasnodar-2 - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0) D
14.09.2019 Rotor - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (0:0) L
31.08.2019 Tekstilshchik Iv - Fakel Voronezh 1:4 (0:1) W
18.08.2019 Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0) L
10.08.2019 Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (1:1) L
28.07.2019 Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0) L
Russia Cup 2019-2020 1 x 2
21.08.2019 Salyut - Fakel Voronezh 1:3 (1:1) W

No matches for the chosen season