Match details Cong An Ha Noi - Kashima Antlers 13 Oct 2026 AFC Champions League 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Odds
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Cong An Ha Noi | Average performance | Kashima Antlers | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5 | 0 | Average per game | 8 | 0 |
| 1 | 0 | Average goals scored per game | 7 | 0 |
| 4 | 0 | Average goals conceded per game | 1 | 0 |
| Cong An Ha Noi | Average performance | Kashima Antlers | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5 | 0 | Average per game | 3.25 | 3 |
| 1 | 0 | Average goals scored per game | 1.8 | 1.43 |
| 4 | 0 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.45 | 1.57 |
| n/a | n/a | Corners | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Cards | n/a | n/a |
| Cong An Ha Noi | Average performance | Kashima Antlers | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5 | 0 | Average per game | 2.7 | 2.75 |
| 1 | 0 | Average goals scored per game | 1.6 | 1.25 |
| 4 | 0 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.1 | 1.5 |
| n/a | n/a | Corners | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Cards | n/a | n/a |
| Cong An Ha Noi | Average performance | Kashima Antlers | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 5 | 0 | Average per game | 3.2 | 2.5 |
| 1 | 0 | Average goals scored per game | 2 | 1 |
| 4 | 0 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.2 | 1.5 |
| n/a | n/a | Corners | n/a | n/a |
| n/a | n/a | Cards | n/a | n/a |
| Cong An Ha Noi |
Over
Under |
Kashima Antlers | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| Cong An Ha Noi |
Over
Under |
Kashima Antlers | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| n/a | n/a |
Corners
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
14.5
|
n/a | n/a | ||||
| n/a | n/a |
Cards
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
|
n/a | n/a | ||||
| Cong An Ha Noi |
Over
Under |
Kashima Antlers | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| n/a | n/a |
Corners
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
14.5
|
n/a | n/a | ||||
| n/a | n/a |
Cards
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
|
n/a | n/a | ||||
| Cong An Ha Noi |
Over
Under |
Kashima Antlers | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
| n/a | n/a |
Corners
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
14.5
|
n/a | n/a | ||||
| n/a | n/a |
Cards
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
|
n/a | n/a | ||||
| Cong An Ha Noi - Kashima Antlers - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Kashima Antlers - Cong An Ha Noi - Head to heads | ||||
| — — | ||||
| Cong An Ha Noi - Last matches | ||||
| 20.09.26 | Truong Tuoi Dong Nai | Cong An Ha Noi | W 0:3 (0:0) | |
| 10.09.26 | Viettel | Cong An Ha Noi | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
| 05.09.26 | Cong An Ha Noi | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | W 2:0 (1:0) | |
| 07.06.26 | Viettel | Cong An Ha Noi | L 1:0 (1:0) | |
| 31.05.26 | Cong An Ha Noi | Binh Duong | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
| 24.05.26 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | Cong An Ha Noi | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
| 17.05.26 | Cong An Ha Noi | Thanh Hoa | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
| 10.05.26 | Cong An Ha Noi | Nam Dinh | W 3:2 (1:2) | |
| 15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka | Cong An Ha Noi | L 4:1 (1:0) | |
| Kashima Antlers - Last matches | ||||
| 09.10.26 | Kashima Antlers | Gamba Osaka | W 2:0 (1:0) |
|
| 19.09.26 | Kawasaki Frontale | Kashima Antlers | D 3:3 (1:1) |
|
| 11.09.26 | Vissel Kobe | Kashima Antlers | L 2:1 (0:0) |
|
| 06.09.26 | Kashima Antlers | Urawa | L 0:1 (0:1) | |
| 02.09.26 | Mito | Kashima Antlers | L 4:2 (2:0) | |
| 29.08.26 | Verdy | Kashima Antlers | W 0:2 (0:1) |
|
| 22.08.26 | Kashima Antlers | Avispa Fukuoka | W 3:2 (1:1) |
|
| 15.08.26 | Kashima Antlers | Nagoya Grampus | W 2:1 (1:0) |
|
| 15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers | Newcastle Jets | W 7:1 (5:0) | |
| 24.07.24 | Kashima Antlers | Brighton | L 1:5 (0:1) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Гамба Осака | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Шанхай Порт | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Джохор | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Тэчжон | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Касима | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Бейджинг Гоань | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Чжонбук | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Кобе | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Киото | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Бурирам | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Касива | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Тай Порт | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ратчабури | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Конг Ан | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Похан | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Ньюкасл Джетс | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
WDL
Double Chance
Over/Under
Corners
Yellow cards
| Bookmaker | Cong An Ha Noi | X | Kashima Antlers |
| MarathonBet | 6.35 | 5.5 | 1.36 |
| Bookmaker | 1X | 12 | X2 |
| MarathonBet | 2.95 | 1.121 | 1.091 |
| Bookmaker | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | |||||
| Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | |
| MarathonBet | 1.082 | 5.5 | 1.39 | 2.59 | 2.14 | 1.66 | 3.42 | 1.23 | ||
| Bookmaker | 7.5 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 10.5 | 11.5 | |||||
| Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | |
| MarathonBet | 1.43 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.88 | 2.31 | 1.5 | 3.14 | 1.27 | ||
| Bookmaker | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 7.5 | |||||
| Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | Over | Under | |
| MarathonBet | 1.75 | 1.94 | 2.59 | 1.39 | ||||||

UEFA Champions League
England - Premier League
Spain - Primera Division
Italy - Serie A
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
Brazil - Serie A
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
Estonia
Europe
Faroe Islands
Finland
Georgia
Greece
Guatemala
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland Republic
Israel
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Norway
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales