Match details FC Emmen - Eindhoven FC 19 Feb 2027 Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| FC Emmen | Average performance | Eindhoven FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 4.75 | 2.5 | Average per game | 4.25 | 4 |
| 2.5 | 2 | Average goals scored per game | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2.25 | 0.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.75 | 2.5 |
| 5.5 | 2 | Corners | 4 | 2 |
| FC Emmen | Average performance | Eindhoven FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.35 | 2.64 | Average per game | 3.25 | 3 |
| 1.45 | 1.27 | Average goals scored per game | 1.4 | 0.91 |
| 1.9 | 1.36 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.85 | 2.09 |
| 6.05 | 6.36 | Corners | 4.9 | 5.73 |
| FC Emmen | Average performance | Eindhoven FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.9 | 2.25 | Average per game | 3.4 | 3.75 |
| 1.8 | 1.75 | Average goals scored per game | 1.1 | 0.75 |
| 2.1 | 0.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.3 | 3 |
| 5.9 | 5 | Corners | 4.6 | 4.75 |
| FC Emmen | Average performance | Eindhoven FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 4 | 2 | Average per game | 3.6 | 4 |
| 2.2 | 1.67 | Average goals scored per game | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| 1.8 | 0.33 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 5.8 | 3.67 | Corners | 3.8 | 2 |
| FC Emmen |
Over
Under |
Eindhoven FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| FC Emmen |
Over
Under |
Eindhoven FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| FC Emmen |
Over
Under |
Eindhoven FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| FC Emmen |
Over
Under |
Eindhoven FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Top Streaks | |
| Loss | |
| No draw | |
| Both scored | |
| FC Emmen - Eindhoven FC - Head to heads | ||||
| 11.10.25 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | W 6:0 (1:0) | |
| 19.01.25 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | L 1:2 (1:0) | |
| 02.02.24 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
| 13.08.21 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
| 28.10.20 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | W 2:0 (0:0) | |
| 25.08.17 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
| 10.03.17 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
| 11.04.16 | FC Emmen | Eindhoven FC | W 4:2 (1:1) | |
| Eindhoven FC - FC Emmen - Head to heads | ||||
| 28.03.26 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
| 18.10.24 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | L 0:3 (0:1) | |
| 08.12.23 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | W 3:2 (1:2) | |
| 29.04.22 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
| 12.01.18 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | W 2:1 (2:0) | |
| 14.10.16 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
| 30.11.15 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
| 15.08.14 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | W 3:0 (2:0) | |
| FC Emmen - Last matches | ||||
| 30.08.26 | Venlo | FC Emmen | L 4:0 (2:0) | |
| 21.08.26 | FC Emmen | Jong AZ | W 3:1 (0:0) | |
| 17.08.26 | Jong Ajax | FC Emmen | W 4:6 (3:3) | |
| 07.08.26 | FC Emmen | Roda | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
| 24.04.26 | FC Emmen | De Graafschap | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
| 17.04.26 | Roda | FC Emmen | D 2:2 (2:0) | |
| 10.04.26 | Waalwijk | FC Emmen | L 5:0 (2:0) | |
| 06.04.26 | FC Emmen | Maastricht | W 2:1 (1:1) | |
| 25.05.24 | FC Emmen | NAC Breda | L 0:3 (0:2) |
|
| 21.05.24 | NAC Breda | FC Emmen | D 1:1 (1:0) |
|
| Eindhoven FC - Last matches | ||||
| 30.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Heracles | L 1:3 (0:1) | |
| 21.08.26 | Den Bosch | Eindhoven FC | L 5:2 (3:1) | |
| 14.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Maastricht | L 2:3 (1:1) | |
| 10.08.26 | Jong AZ | Eindhoven FC | W 0:1 (0:0) | |
| 24.04.26 | Eindhoven FC | Helmond | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
| 17.04.26 | Jong Utrecht | Eindhoven FC | L 3:0 (2:0) | |
| 10.04.26 | Eindhoven FC | Roda | L 1:3 (1:1) | |
| 06.04.26 | Den Haag | Eindhoven FC | L 4:0 (1:0) | |
| 17.12.24 | Eindhoven FC | Excelsior | L 1:3 (0:2) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Гераклес | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Маастрихт | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Алмер | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Венло | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Эммен | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| ПСВ-мол | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Витесс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Рода | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Бреда | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Волендам | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| АЗ-мол | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Ваалвейк | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Ден Бош | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Аякс-мол | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Дордрехт | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Топ Осс | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Эйндховен | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Хелмонд | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Де Граафсхап | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Утрехт-мол | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |

UEFA Champions League
England - Premier League
Spain - Primera Division
Italy - Serie A
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
Brazil - Serie A
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
Estonia
Europe
Faroe Islands
Finland
Georgia
Greece
Guatemala
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland Republic
Israel
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Norway
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales