Match details Floridsdorfer AC - Sturm Graz II 2 Apr 2027 Austria ADEG Erste Liga 2026-2027. Head-to-head statistics.
:
L
W
L
W
W
L
D
D
W
L
Expected
2 Apr 2027 19:00 Round 21
home
away
-
-
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Floridsdorfer AC | Average performance | Sturm Graz II | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.25 | 2.75 | Average per game | 4.62 | 4.5 |
| 1.75 | 2.25 | Average goals scored per game | 2 | 1.25 |
| 1.5 | 0.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.62 | 3.25 |
| Floridsdorfer AC | Average performance | Sturm Graz II | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 2.65 | 2.2 | Average per game | 3.05 | 3.2 |
| 1.65 | 1.6 | Average goals scored per game | 1.25 | 1.2 |
| 1 | 0.6 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.8 | 2 |
| Floridsdorfer AC | Average performance | Sturm Graz II | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.2 | 2.75 | Average per game | 4.2 | 4 |
| 1.9 | 2.25 | Average goals scored per game | 1.7 | 1 |
| 1.3 | 0.5 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.5 | 3 |
| Floridsdorfer AC | Average performance | Sturm Graz II | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3 | 3 | Average per game | 5 | 4.67 |
| 1.8 | 3 | Average goals scored per game | 2.4 | 1.67 |
| 1.2 | 0 | Average goals conceded per game | 2.6 | 3 |
| Floridsdorfer AC |
Over
Under |
Sturm Graz II | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Floridsdorfer AC |
Over
Under |
Sturm Graz II | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Floridsdorfer AC |
Over
Under |
Sturm Graz II | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Floridsdorfer AC |
Over
Under |
Sturm Graz II | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Top Streaks | |
| No win | |
| Over | |
| Both scored | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - Sturm Graz II - Head to heads | ||||
| 06.03.26 | Floridsdorfer AC | Sturm Graz II | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
| 24.05.25 | Floridsdorfer AC | Sturm Graz II | D 1:1 (0:0) | |
| 01.03.24 | Floridsdorfer AC | Sturm Graz II | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
| 03.03.23 | Floridsdorfer AC | Sturm Graz II | L 0:1 (0:0) | |
| Sturm Graz II - Floridsdorfer AC - Head to heads | ||||
| 08.08.26 | Sturm Graz II | Floridsdorfer AC | W 4:2 (2:2) | |
| 30.08.25 | Sturm Graz II | Floridsdorfer AC | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
| 30.11.24 | Sturm Graz II | Floridsdorfer AC | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
| 13.08.23 | Sturm Graz II | Floridsdorfer AC | D 2:2 (1:2) | |
| 18.09.22 | Sturm Graz II | Floridsdorfer AC | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | A. Salzburg | Floridsdorfer AC | L 2:1 (0:0) | |
| 18.09.26 | Floridsdorfer AC | Liefering | W 4:0 (1:0) | |
| 12.09.26 | Bregenz | Floridsdorfer AC | L 4:0 (3:0) | |
| 29.08.26 | Floridsdorfer AC | Wacker Innsbruck | W 2:0 (2:0) | |
| 22.08.26 | SK Rapid II | Floridsdorfer AC | W 0:2 (0:0) | |
| 15.08.26 | Floridsdorfer AC | Amstetten | D 2:2 (2:1) | |
| 08.08.26 | Sturm Graz II | Floridsdorfer AC | L 4:2 (2:2) | |
| 31.07.26 | Floridsdorfer AC | St. Polten | W 1:0 (1:0) | |
| Sturm Graz II - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Liefering | Sturm Graz II | L 3:1 (2:1) | |
| 19.09.26 | Sturm Graz II | Wacker Innsbruck | D 2:2 (1:2) | |
| 12.09.26 | A. Salzburg | Sturm Graz II | D 3:3 (1:1) | |
| 30.08.26 | Sturm Graz II | SK Rapid II | W 5:2 (2:1) | |
| 22.08.26 | Bregenz | Sturm Graz II | L 3:1 (2:1) | |
| 15.08.26 | Sturm Graz II | Admira | L 0:2 (0:1) | |
| 08.08.26 | Sturm Graz II | Floridsdorfer AC | W 4:2 (2:2) | |
| 01.08.26 | First Vienna | Sturm Graz II | L 4:0 (2:0) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Ферст Вена | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| Линц | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| Аустрия З | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| Аустрия Вена II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| Ваккер Инсбрук | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Амштеттен | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| ФАК | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| Лиферинг | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| Адмира | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| Брегенц | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| Санкт-Пелтен | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
| Войтсберг | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Штурм 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Герта Вельс | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| Рапид Вена II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| Капфенберг | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |

UEFA Champions League
England - Premier League
Spain - Primera Division
Italy - Serie A
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
Brazil - Serie A
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
Estonia
Europe
Faroe Islands
Finland
Georgia
Greece
Guatemala
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland Republic
Israel
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Norway
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales