Match details Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 24 Oct 2026 USA MLS 2026. Head-to-head statistics.
Head to heads
Last 20 matches
Last 10 matches
Last 5 matches
| Columbus Crew | Average performance | Toronto FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.11 | 2.5 | Average per game | 3.32 | 2.54 |
| 1.46 | 1.36 | Average goals scored per game | 1.46 | 0.77 |
| 1.64 | 1.14 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.86 | 1.77 |
| 5.29 | 4.79 | Corners | 5 | 4.08 |
| 1.71 | 1.93 | Cards | 1.71 | 1.54 |
| 10.47 | 10 | Fouls | 12.71 | 12.4 |
| 2.13 | 1.71 | Offsides | 1.64 | 1.6 |
| Columbus Crew | Average performance | Toronto FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.25 | 2.91 | Average per game | 3.3 | 2.4 |
| 1.55 | 1.64 | Average goals scored per game | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 1.7 | 1.27 | Average goals conceded per game | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 4.65 | 4.18 | Corners | 4.5 | 3.8 |
| 1.75 | 2.09 | Cards | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 10.25 | 10.33 | Fouls | 13.15 | 13.56 |
| 2.55 | 2.11 | Offsides | 1.4 | 1.22 |
| Columbus Crew | Average performance | Toronto FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 3.3 | 2.8 | Average per game | 3.7 | 3 |
| 1.5 | 1.4 | Average goals scored per game | 1.7 | 0.75 |
| 1.8 | 1.4 | Average goals conceded per game | 2 | 2.25 |
| 5.8 | 5.4 | Corners | 4.2 | 3 |
| 2.1 | 3 | Cards | 1.4 | 1.25 |
| 10.3 | 11 | Fouls | 13.1 | 12.5 |
| 2.3 | 1.6 | Offsides | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Columbus Crew | Average performance | Toronto FC | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | Home | Overall | Away | |
| 2.8 | 2 | Average per game | 3 | 3 |
| 1.4 | 1 | Average goals scored per game | 1 | 0.33 |
| 1.4 | 1 | Average goals conceded per game | 2 | 2.67 |
| 6.6 | 8 | Corners | 4.2 | 3.33 |
| 2.6 | 4 | Cards | 1.2 | 1.33 |
| 9.2 | 9.5 | Fouls | 12.2 | 12.5 |
| 2.2 | 0.5 | Offsides | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Columbus Crew |
Over
Under |
Toronto FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
|
||||||||
|
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
|
||||||||
|
22.5
23.5
24.5
25.5
26.5
|
||||||||
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Columbus Crew |
Over
Under |
Toronto FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
|
||||||||
|
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
|
||||||||
|
22.5
23.5
24.5
25.5
26.5
|
||||||||
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Columbus Crew |
Over
Under |
Toronto FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
|
||||||||
|
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
|
||||||||
|
22.5
23.5
24.5
25.5
26.5
|
||||||||
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Columbus Crew |
Over
Under |
Toronto FC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | S | Home | S | Overall | S | Away | S | |
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
|
||||||||
|
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
|
||||||||
|
22.5
23.5
24.5
25.5
26.5
|
||||||||
|
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
|
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
|
||||||||
| Columbus Crew - Toronto FC - Head to heads | ||||
| 21.09.25 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
| 07.07.24 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | W 4:0 (1:0) | |
| 27.08.23 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | W 2:0 (1:0) | |
| 12.03.22 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | W 2:1 (0:1) | |
| 29.05.21 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | W 2:1 (2:0) | |
| 18.08.19 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | D 2:2 (0:1) | |
| 03.06.18 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | D 3:3 (0:2) | |
| 22.11.17 | Columbus Crew | Toronto FC | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
| Toronto FC - Columbus Crew - Head to heads | ||||
| 21.03.26 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | W 2:1 (0:1) | |
| 17.08.25 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | D 1:1 (0:1) | |
| 19.09.24 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | L 0:2 (0:0) | |
| 12.03.23 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | D 1:1 (1:0) | |
| 30.06.22 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | L 1:2 (0:2) | |
| 13.05.21 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | W 2:0 (1:0) | |
| 28.09.20 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | W 3:1 (0:1) | |
| 06.10.19 | Toronto FC | Columbus Crew | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
| Columbus Crew - Last matches | ||||
| 11.10.26 | Orlando City | Columbus Crew | L 3:2 (2:1) |
|
| 28.09.26 | Columbus Crew | Inter Miami | W 2:1 (1:1) | |
| 20.09.26 | CF Montreal | Columbus Crew | W 0:2 (0:0) |
|
| 13.09.26 | Columbus Crew | New York RB | L 0:1 (0:0) |
|
| 10.09.26 | DC United | Columbus Crew | L 2:1 (2:0) | |
| 06.09.26 | Columbus Crew | Colorado | W 3:0 (1:0) |
|
| 30.08.26 | Columbus Crew | New England | L 1:3 (1:2) |
|
| 23.08.26 | Nashville SC | Columbus Crew | L 3:2 (1:0) |
|
| 12.08.26 | Columbus Crew | UNAM Pumas | D 1:1 (1:1) | |
| 08.08.26 | Columbus Crew | Pachuca | W 2:1 (2:0) | |
| 05.08.26 | Columbus Crew | Atlas | W 3:1 (2:0) | |
| 06.08.25 | Columbus Crew | Club Leon | W 1:0 (0:0) | |
| 02.08.25 | Columbus Crew | Puebla | W 3:1 (3:1) | |
| 30.07.25 | Toluca | Columbus Crew | D 2:2 (0:1) | |
| 26.08.24 | Columbus Crew | Los Angeles FC | W 3:1 (1:0) | |
| 22.08.24 | Columbus Crew | Philadelphia Union | W 3:1 (2:1) | |
| Toronto FC - Last matches | ||||
| 10.10.26 | Toronto FC | CF Montreal | W 2:1 (0:0) |
|
| 27.09.26 | Nashville SC | Toronto FC | L 2:0 (2:0) | |
| 20.09.26 | St. Louis City | Toronto FC | L 3:1 (1:0) |
|
| 13.09.26 | Orlando City | Toronto FC | L 3:0 (1:0) |
|
| 10.09.26 | Toronto FC | Nashville SC | W 2:1 (0:1) | |
| 06.09.26 | Toronto FC | Chicago Fire | D 4:4 (2:1) |
|
| 30.08.26 | Toronto FC | New York City | D 1:1 (0:1) |
|
| 23.08.26 | Inter Miami | Toronto FC | W 1:2 (0:0) |
|
| 09.08.24 | Inter Miami | Toronto FC | L 4:3 (3:2) | |
| 05.08.24 | Toronto FC | Pachuca | W 2:1 (1:0) | |
| 28.07.24 | New York RB | Toronto FC | D 0:0 (0:0) | |
| Team | W | D | L | Pts |
| Нэшвилл | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63 |
| Ванкувер | 15 | 6 | 7 | 51 |
| Сент-Луис | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50 |
| Интер Майами | 13 | 10 | 5 | 49 |
| Чикаго | 14 | 6 | 8 | 48 |
| Даллас | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47 |
| Шарлотт | 13 | 7 | 8 | 46 |
| Сан-Хосе | 13 | 7 | 8 | 46 |
| Нью-Инглэнд | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46 |
| Хьюстон | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45 |
| Лос-Анджелес ФК | 11 | 9 | 9 | 42 |
| Филадельфия | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 |
| Сиэттл | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41 |
| Колорадо Рэп. | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 |
| Орландо | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 |
| Цинциннати | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 |
| Лос-Анджелес Галакси | 9 | 9 | 11 | 36 |
| Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 |
| Нью-Йорк Сити | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 |
| Портленд | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 |
| ФК Сан-Диего | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32 |
| Солт Лейк | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32 |
| Торонто | 7 | 11 | 10 | 32 |
| Остин | 7 | 10 | 11 | 31 |
| Миннесота | 7 | 9 | 12 | 30 |
| Вашингтон | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30 |
| Коламбус | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 |
| Атланта | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27 |
| Монреаль Имп. | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 |
| Канзас | 6 | 4 | 18 | 22 |

UEFA Champions League
England - Premier League
Spain - Primera Division
Italy - Serie A
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
Brazil - Serie A
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
Estonia
Europe
Faroe Islands
Finland
Georgia
Greece
Guatemala
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland Republic
Israel
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Norway
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales