12.12.23 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
L
2:4
(0:3, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
11.12.23 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
17.02.23 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
W
4:3
(1:1, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
16.02.23 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
16.09.22 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
W
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
15.09.22 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
W
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
09.12.21 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
W
11:2
(1:0, 5:0, 5:2) |
|
08.12.21 |
Saryarka |
Kulager |
W
6:0
(1:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
20.01.24 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
14.11.23 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
13.11.23 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
W
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
22.02.23 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
1:7
(0:2, 1:2, 0:3)
|
|
21.02.23 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
4:8
(3:3, 1:3, 0:2)
|
|
08.01.23 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
3:4
(1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
07.01.23 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
16.10.21 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Aktobe |
Saryarka |
W
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
10.04.24 |
Saryarka |
Aktobe |
L
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
09.04.24 |
Saryarka |
Aktobe |
W
6:3
(1:1, 4:0, 1:2) |
|
06.04.24 |
Aktobe |
Saryarka |
L
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Aktobe |
Saryarka |
W
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Saryarka |
Arlan |
L
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Saryarka |
Arlan |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Arlan |
Saryarka |
L
6:2
(2:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
|
15.08.21 |
Barys |
Saryarka |
L
7:3
(3:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Kunlun |
Saryarka |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Saryarka |
Kazzinc-Torpedo |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Barys |
Saryarka |
W
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
05.03.20 |
Saryarka |
Ska-Neva |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
Ska-Neva |
Saryarka |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.20 |
Saryarka |
Ska-Neva |
L
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.02.20 |
Saryarka |
Ska-Neva |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.20 |
Ska-Neva |
Saryarka |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
Ska-Neva |
Saryarka |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.20 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Saryarka |
W
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
HC Yugra |
Saryarka |
W
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Gornyak Rudny |
Kulager |
L
8:2
(1:0, 2:1, 5:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Beybarys |
Kulager |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
09.02.24 |
Kulager |
Almaty |
W
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
30.01.24 |
Kulager |
Aktobe |
L
2:4
(0:3, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
26.01.24 |
Humo |
Kulager |
L
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Kulager |
Nomad |
L
3:9
(1:2, 0:2, 2:5) |
|
20.01.24 |
Kulager |
Saryarka |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
15.01.24 |
Kulager |
Arlan |
L
1:8
(0:3, 1:1, 0:4) |
|