Ice Hockey. Team matches Kulager. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02.2024 | Gornyak Rudny | Kulager | 8:2 (1:0, 2:1, 5:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Beybarys | Kulager | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) W | ||||
09.02.2024 | Kulager | Almaty | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Kulager | Aktobe | 2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Humo | Kulager | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Kulager | Nomad | 3:9 (1:2, 0:2, 2:5) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Kulager | Saryarka | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
15.01.2024 | Kulager | Arlan | 1:8 (0:3, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Irtysh | Kulager | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kulager | 5:3 (1:0, 0:2, 4:1) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Kulager | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 6:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Kulager | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Kulager | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
16.12.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Kulager | 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
12.12.2023 | Saryarka | Kulager | 2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
11.12.2023 | Saryarka | Kulager | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Nomad | Kulager | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Nomad | Kulager | 4:3 (3:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
04.12.2023 | Kulager | Beybarys | 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Kulager | Beybarys | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kulager | Aktobe | 1:8 (0:1, 0:5, 1:2) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Kulager | Aktobe | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Humo | Kulager | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Humo | Kulager | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | Kulager | Saryarka | 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Kulager | Saryarka | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Kulager | Arlan | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Kulager | Arlan | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Kulager | Irtysh | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Kulager | Irtysh | 5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Kulager | Nomad | 4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kulager | Nomad | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
23.10.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kulager | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kulager | 3:4 pen (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Irtysh | Kulager | 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Irtysh | Kulager | 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Arlan | Kulager | 4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Arlan | Kulager | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Kulager | Humo | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Kulager | Humo | 1:8 (0:3, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Beybarys | Kulager | 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Beybarys | Kulager | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Aktobe | Kulager | 2:5 (2:0, 0:4, 0:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Aktobe | Kulager | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | Kulager | Gornyak Rudny | 2:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Kulager | Gornyak Rudny | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02.2024 | Kulager | Almaty | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Kulager | Aktobe | 2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Kulager | Nomad | 3:9 (1:2, 0:2, 2:5) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Kulager | Saryarka | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
15.01.2024 | Kulager | Arlan | 1:8 (0:3, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Kulager | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 6:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Kulager | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
04.12.2023 | Kulager | Beybarys | 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Kulager | Beybarys | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | Kulager | Aktobe | 1:8 (0:1, 0:5, 1:2) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Kulager | Aktobe | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Kulager | Saryarka | 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Kulager | Saryarka | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Kulager | Arlan | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Kulager | Arlan | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Kulager | Irtysh | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Kulager | Irtysh | 5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Kulager | Nomad | 4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kulager | Nomad | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Kulager | Humo | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Kulager | Humo | 1:8 (0:3, 1:3, 0:2) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Kulager | Gornyak Rudny | 2:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Kulager | Gornyak Rudny | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02.2024 | Gornyak Rudny | Kulager | 8:2 (1:0, 2:1, 5:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Beybarys | Kulager | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Humo | Kulager | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Irtysh | Kulager | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kulager | 5:3 (1:0, 0:2, 4:1) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Kulager | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
16.12.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Kulager | 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
12.12.2023 | Saryarka | Kulager | 2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
11.12.2023 | Saryarka | Kulager | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Nomad | Kulager | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Nomad | Kulager | 4:3 (3:1, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Humo | Kulager | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Humo | Kulager | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kulager | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kulager | 3:4 pen (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Irtysh | Kulager | 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Irtysh | Kulager | 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Arlan | Kulager | 4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Arlan | Kulager | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
25.09.2023 | Beybarys | Kulager | 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Beybarys | Kulager | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Aktobe | Kulager | 2:5 (2:0, 0:4, 0:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Aktobe | Kulager | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season