21.10.23 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
19.11.22 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
23.11.21 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
L
2:8
(1:2, 0:3, 1:3) |
|
04.09.20 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
17.10.19 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
20.02.19 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
04.12.17 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
25.12.16 |
Neftekhimik |
SKA |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
11.11.23 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
W
4:2
(3:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
26.10.22 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
03.10.21 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
13.09.20 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
|
|
22.10.19 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
15.01.19 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:3
OT (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
17.10.17 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
W
5:2
(1:1, 0:1, 4:0)
|
|
04.09.16 |
SKA |
Neftekhimik |
W
5:1
(0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Sochi |
Neftekhimik |
W
2:5
(0:1, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Neftekhimik |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
18.02.24 |
Severstal |
Neftekhimik |
L
3:2
OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
15.02.24 |
HC Sibir |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:1
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
13.02.24 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
11.02.24 |
Torpedo NN |
Neftekhimik |
W
3:4
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
09.02.24 |
Neftekhimik |
HC Sibir |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.02.22 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
4:2
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.22 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.02.22 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
6:2
(1:1, 5:0, 0:1) |
|
14.02.22 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
13.02.22 |
Severstal |
Neftekhimik |
W
4:5
OT (4:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
29.08.21 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
7:3
(1:0, 4:2, 2:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Neftekhimik |
Kunlun |
W
7:1
(3:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
20.08.21 |
Neftekhimik |
Kunlun |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
10.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Neftekhimik |
L
4:1
(0:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Magnitogorsk |
W
3:2
(2:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
07.03.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Magnitogorsk |
L
2:4
(1:3, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Neftekhimik |
W
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
04.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Neftekhimik |
L
4:1
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
01.03.08 |
Severstal |
Neftekhimik |
L
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
28.02.08 |
Neftekhimik |
MVD |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
25.02.08 |
Amur |
Neftekhimik |
L
5:4
pen (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
L
4:5
(1:2, 3:1, 0:2) |
|
23.03.24 |
Avtomobilist |
SKA |
W
2:5
(0:2, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
21.03.24 |
Avtomobilist |
SKA |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
SKA |
Torpedo NN |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Torpedo NN |
SKA |
W
1:4
(1:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Torpedo NN |
SKA |
W
2:5
(0:1, 0:2, 2:2) |
|
07.08.22 |
SKA |
Avangard Omsk |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
06.08.22 |
Sochi |
SKA |
W
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
04.08.22 |
SKA |
Admiral |
W
6:2
(3:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
03.08.22 |
SKA |
Dinamo Minsk |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
26.02.22 |
SKA |
Torpedo NN |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.22 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
22.02.22 |
SKA |
Avtomobilist |
W
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
13.02.22 |
Sochi |
SKA |
W
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.03.08 |
SKA |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
16.03.08 |
SKA |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
14.03.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
SKA |
L
5:1
(3:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
13.03.08 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
SKA |
W
0:4
(0:3, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
10.03.08 |
SKA |
Spartak Moscow |
W
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Spartak Moscow |
SKA |
L
5:3
(0:0, 2:2, 3:1) |
|
07.03.08 |
Spartak Moscow |
SKA |
L
7:1
(3:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
05.03.08 |
SKA |
Spartak Moscow |
W
6:1
(1:0, 3:1, 2:0) |
|