Ice Hockey. Team matches SKA. Season 2023-2024
Official Site SKA
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:5 (1:2, 3:1, 0:2) L | ||||
23.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
21.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 1:5 (0:3, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | SKA | Severstal | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | SKA | Salavat Ufa | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | SKA | Lada | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | SKA | Sochi | 8:1 (1:0, 2:1, 5:0) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Barys | SKA | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Avangard Omsk | SKA | 9:5 (2:1, 1:2, 6:2) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | SKA | 3:4 (0:2, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | CSKA Moscow | SKA | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | SKA | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | SKA | CSKA Moscow | 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | SKA | Barys | 7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | SKA | Kunlun | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | SKA | Amur | 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Severstal | SKA | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Spartak Moscow | SKA | 2:5 (0:1, 0:4, 2:0) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | SKA | 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | SKA | Magnitogorsk | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | SKA | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | SKA | Vityaz Balashikha | 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | CSKA Moscow | SKA | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | SKA | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | SKA | CSKA Moscow | 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | SKA | Sochi | 7:2 (1:0, 0:1, 6:1) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | SKA | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 3:2 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | SKA | 2:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | SKA | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | SKA | Dynamo Moscow | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 pen (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | SKA | Spartak Moscow | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | SKA | CSKA Moscow | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | SKA | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Severstal | SKA | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | SKA | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
11.11.2023 | SKA | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | SKA | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Spartak Moscow | SKA | 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | SKA | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | SKA | Avangard Omsk | 3:5 (1:2, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | SKA | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (0:2, 3:1, 2:1) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:6 (3:1, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | SKA | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | SKA | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | SKA | Admiral | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | SKA | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | SKA | Kunlun | 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | CSKA Moscow | SKA | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | HC Sibir | SKA | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Admiral | SKA | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Amur | SKA | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | SKA | Severstal | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | SKA | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | SKA | Dynamo Moscow | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | SKA | Spartak Moscow | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | SKA | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Lada | SKA | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | SKA | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:5 (1:2, 3:1, 0:2) L | ||||
19.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | SKA | Severstal | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | SKA | Salavat Ufa | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | SKA | Lada | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | SKA | Sochi | 8:1 (1:0, 2:1, 5:0) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | SKA | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | SKA | CSKA Moscow | 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | SKA | Barys | 7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | SKA | Kunlun | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | SKA | Amur | 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | SKA | Magnitogorsk | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | SKA | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | SKA | Vityaz Balashikha | 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | SKA | CSKA Moscow | 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | SKA | Sochi | 7:2 (1:0, 0:1, 6:1) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | SKA | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | SKA | Dynamo Moscow | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 pen (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | SKA | Spartak Moscow | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | SKA | CSKA Moscow | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
11.11.2023 | SKA | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | SKA | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | SKA | Avangard Omsk | 3:5 (1:2, 0:2, 2:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | SKA | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | SKA | Admiral | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | SKA | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | SKA | Kunlun | 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | SKA | Severstal | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | SKA | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.09.2023 | SKA | Dynamo Moscow | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | SKA | Spartak Moscow | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
21.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
05.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 1:5 (0:3, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Barys | SKA | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Avangard Omsk | SKA | 9:5 (2:1, 1:2, 6:2) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | SKA | 3:4 (0:2, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | CSKA Moscow | SKA | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Severstal | SKA | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Spartak Moscow | SKA | 2:5 (0:1, 0:4, 2:0) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | SKA | 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | CSKA Moscow | SKA | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | SKA | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | SKA | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 3:2 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | SKA | 2:3 pen (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | SKA | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Severstal | SKA | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | SKA | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Spartak Moscow | SKA | 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | SKA | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (0:2, 3:1, 2:1) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Kunlun | SKA | 3:6 (3:1, 0:3, 0:2) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | SKA | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | SKA | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | CSKA Moscow | SKA | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
02.10.2023 | Sochi | SKA | 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | HC Sibir | SKA | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Admiral | SKA | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Amur | SKA | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | SKA | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Lada | SKA | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | SKA | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season