04.12.23 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
02.12.23 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
L
4:5
(2:2, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
05.12.22 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
03.12.22 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
21.01.22 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.12.21 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
W
6:0
(1:0, 4:0, 1:0) |
|
03.10.21 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
W
4:3
(1:1, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Gomel |
Soligorsk |
W
3:2
pen (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
W
4:3
OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
21.09.23 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
04.02.23 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
W
5:2
(1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
24.09.22 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
L
2:3
pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
22.09.22 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
04.02.22 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Soligorsk |
Gomel |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
03.04.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
4:5
(1:2, 2:3, 1:0) |
|
01.04.24 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Zhlobin |
Gomel |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
28.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Neman Grodno |
Gomel |
L
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Gomel |
Neman Grodno |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.23 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Gomel |
L
4:0
(0:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
05.08.23 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Gomel |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
03.08.23 |
Novopolotsk |
Gomel |
L
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.22 |
Gomel |
Molodechno |
W
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Gomel |
Zhlobin |
L
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
W
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
04.04.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:5
(0:0, 0:1, 2:4) |
|
29.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
1:4
(1:4, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Lida |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
W
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.08.22 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|