Ice Hockey. Team matches Gomel. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Gomel
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.08.2023 | Gomel | Mogilev | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
09.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
05.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Gomel | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
03.04.2024 | Gomel | Zhlobin | — — | ||||
01.04.2024 | Zhlobin | Gomel | — — | ||||
30.03.2024 | Zhlobin | Gomel | — — | 1.92 | 4.05 | 3.38 | |
28.03.2024 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | 2.696 | 4.05 | 2.25 | |
26.03.2024 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
19.03.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.03.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.03.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
11.03.2024 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
26.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Gomel | Novopolotsk | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Zhlobin | Gomel | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Mogilev | Gomel | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Gomel | 4:3 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Gomel | Lida | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Gomel | Brest | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Gomel | Mogilev | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Gomel | Mogilev | 7:2 (0:1, 4:1, 3:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Gomel | 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Gomel | 5:6 OT (2:2, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Gomel | Brest | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Gomel | Brest | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Gomel | 4:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Gomel | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 4:5 (2:2, 2:3, 0:0) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | Mogilev | Gomel | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Mogilev | Gomel | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Gomel | Yunost Minsk | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Gomel | Yunost Minsk | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Brest | Gomel | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Brest | Gomel | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Gomel | Novopolotsk | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Gomel | Novopolotsk | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Gomel | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 2:4) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Gomel | 7:4 (0:3, 5:1, 2:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
30.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.08.2023 | Gomel | Mogilev | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
03.04.2024 | Gomel | Zhlobin | — — | ||||
28.03.2024 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | 2.696 | 4.05 | 2.25 | |
26.03.2024 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
19.03.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.03.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
26.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Gomel | Novopolotsk | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Gomel | Vitebsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Gomel | Lida | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Gomel | Brest | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Gomel | Mogilev | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Gomel | Mogilev | 7:2 (0:1, 4:1, 3:0) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Gomel | Molodechno | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Gomel | Brest | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Gomel | Brest | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 4:5 (2:2, 2:3, 0:0) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Gomel | Zhlobin | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Gomel | Neman Grodno | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
23.10.2023 | Gomel | Yunost Minsk | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Gomel | Yunost Minsk | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 pen (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Gomel | Novopolotsk | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Gomel | Novopolotsk | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) L | ||||
05.08.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
03.08.2023 | Novopolotsk | Gomel | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
01.04.2024 | Zhlobin | Gomel | — — | ||||
30.03.2024 | Zhlobin | Gomel | — — | 1.92 | 4.05 | 3.38 | |
17.03.2024 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
11.03.2024 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Zhlobin | Gomel | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Mogilev | Gomel | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Gomel | 4:3 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Gomel | 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Gomel | 5:6 OT (2:2, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Gomel | 4:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Gomel | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
30.10.2023 | Mogilev | Gomel | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Mogilev | Gomel | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Molodechno | Gomel | 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Brest | Gomel | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Brest | Gomel | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
21.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Gomel | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 2:4) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Gomel | 7:4 (0:3, 5:1, 2:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Gomel | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
30.08.2023 | Vitebsk | Gomel | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season