Ice Hockey. Team matches Soligorsk. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Soligorsk
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
12.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Neman Grodno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
10.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.08.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Soligorsk | 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.08.2023 | Brest | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
02.08.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
04.04.2024 | Brest | Soligorsk | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
02.04.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
31.03.2024 | Brest | Soligorsk | 2:5 (0:0, 0:1, 2:4) W | ||||
29.03.2024 | Brest | Soligorsk | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
27.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
25.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 5:4 OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
13.03.2024 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 1:4 (1:4, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Neman Grodno | Soligorsk | 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Mogilev | 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Zhlobin | 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Zhlobin | 7:0 (0:0, 5:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Zhlobin | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 4:5 (2:2, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Neman Grodno | 2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Neman Grodno | 3:6 (1:0, 0:3, 2:3) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Mogilev | 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Mogilev | 8:0 (1:0, 3:0, 4:0) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Soligorsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Soligorsk | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:7 (1:2, 0:2, 2:3) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Brest | Soligorsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Brest | Soligorsk | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 5:3 (0:0, 1:2, 4:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Zhlobin | Soligorsk | 4:5 (1:2, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Zhlobin | Soligorsk | 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 3:5 (2:2, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
18.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Soligorsk | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Soligorsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | Mogilev | Soligorsk | 1:7 (0:4, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Mogilev | Soligorsk | 2:12 (0:4, 1:3, 1:5) W | ||||
31.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
12.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Neman Grodno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
10.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
02.04.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
27.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
25.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 5:4 OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
11.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Soligorsk | Mogilev | 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Zhlobin | 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Molodechno | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Soligorsk | Brest | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Zhlobin | 7:0 (0:0, 5:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Zhlobin | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Neman Grodno | 2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Neman Grodno | 3:6 (1:0, 0:3, 2:3) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Mogilev | 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | Soligorsk | Mogilev | 8:0 (1:0, 3:0, 4:0) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Soligorsk | Novopolotsk | 5:3 (0:0, 1:2, 4:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Gomel | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
11.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
31.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Yunost Minsk | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.08.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Soligorsk | 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.08.2023 | Brest | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
02.08.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
04.04.2024 | Brest | Soligorsk | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
31.03.2024 | Brest | Soligorsk | 2:5 (0:0, 0:1, 2:4) W | ||||
29.03.2024 | Brest | Soligorsk | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
15.03.2024 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
13.03.2024 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 1:4 (1:4, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Neman Grodno | Soligorsk | 4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Soligorsk | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Novopolotsk | Soligorsk | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Gomel | Soligorsk | 4:5 (2:2, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Vitebsk | Soligorsk | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Soligorsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Soligorsk | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Molodechno | Soligorsk | 3:7 (1:2, 0:2, 2:3) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Brest | Soligorsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Brest | Soligorsk | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Zhlobin | Soligorsk | 4:5 (1:2, 1:1, 2:2) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Zhlobin | Soligorsk | 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 3:5 (2:2, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Soligorsk | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Neman Grodno | Soligorsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | Mogilev | Soligorsk | 1:7 (0:4, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Mogilev | Soligorsk | 2:12 (0:4, 1:3, 1:5) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season