National
International

Ice Hockey. Team matches Soligorsk. Season 2018-2019

Overall Home Away NF
Belarus Cup 2018 1 x 2
20.08.2018 Gomel - Soligorsk 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) W
17.08.2018 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
15.08.2018 Soligorsk - Donbass 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W
12.08.2018 Yunost - Soligorsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
10.08.2018 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3:5 (3:1, 0:1, 0:3) L
07.08.2018 Belarus U-20 - Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
05.08.2018 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) W
Belarus Extraliga 2018-2019 1 x 2
14.04.2019 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 6:2 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2) W
12.04.2019 Dinamo Molodechno - Soligorsk 5:4 OT (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 1:0) L
11.04.2019 Dinamo Molodechno - Soligorsk 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) W
09.04.2019 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 4:5 OT (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1) L
08.04.2019 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 3:2 OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W
01.04.2019 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) L
30.03.2019 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) W
28.03.2019 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L
26.03.2019 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L
24.03.2019 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) L
22.03.2019 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2) W
20.03.2019 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
13.03.2019 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0) W
11.03.2019 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) W
10.03.2019 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) W
07.03.2019 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L
06.03.2019 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W
02.03.2019 Soligorsk - Gomel 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) W
28.02.2019 Belarus U-20 - Soligorsk 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) L
26.02.2019 Dinamo Molodechno - Soligorsk 2:7 (0:3, 1:3, 1:1) W
23.02.2019 Belarus U-20 - Soligorsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W
21.02.2019 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) W
19.02.2019 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L
16.02.2019 Lida - Soligorsk 1:2 pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W
14.02.2019 Lida - Soligorsk 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L
12.02.2019 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L
03.02.2019 Soligorsk - Lida 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) W
01.02.2019 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) L
26.01.2019 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1) L
24.01.2019 Gomel - Soligorsk 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) W
22.01.2019 Yunost - Soligorsk 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L
18.01.2019 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W
16.01.2019 Soligorsk - Gomel 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W
12.01.2019 Soligorsk - Yunost 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) L
10.01.2019 Dinamo Molodechno - Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) L
08.01.2019 Soligorsk - Belarus U-20 8:1 (1:0, 5:1, 2:0) W
29.12.2018 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) L
27.12.2018 Soligorsk - Belarus U-20 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) W
25.12.2018 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) L
22.12.2018 Yunost - Soligorsk 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L
20.12.2018 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2:3 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
18.12.2018 Gomel - Soligorsk 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
09.12.2018 Soligorsk - Lida 4:3 pen (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) W
07.12.2018 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) L
05.12.2018 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) W
03.12.2018 Soligorsk - Gomel 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) W
29.11.2018 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
27.11.2018 Lida - Soligorsk 3:6 (2:2, 1:1, 0:3) W
24.11.2018 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) W
19.11.2018 Belarus U-20 - Soligorsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W
17.11.2018 Dinamo Molodechno - Soligorsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L
15.11.2018 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1) L
13.11.2018 Soligorsk - Yunost 4:3 pen (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0) W
04.11.2018 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) W
02.11.2018 Soligorsk - Belarus U-20 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) W
30.10.2018 Yunost - Soligorsk 2:3 pen (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) W
27.10.2018 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) L
25.10.2018 Gomel - Soligorsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
20.10.2018 Soligorsk - Yunost 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
16.10.2018 Lida - Soligorsk 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W
11.10.2018 Soligorsk - Lida 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L
04.10.2018 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) W
02.10.2018 Soligorsk - Gomel 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2) W
29.09.2018 Belarus U-20 - Soligorsk 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) W
27.09.2018 Dinamo Molodechno - Soligorsk 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
25.09.2018 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) W
22.09.2018 Yunost - Soligorsk 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) L
20.09.2018 Soligorsk - Dinamo Molodechno 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) W
18.09.2018 Soligorsk - Belarus U-20 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) W
15.09.2018 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W
13.09.2018 Gomel - Soligorsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0) W
11.09.2018 Soligorsk - Yunost 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2) L
08.09.2018 Soligorsk - Lida 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) W