Football. Team matches R. Union. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Spain Primera RFEF 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Dep. La Coruna | R. Union | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | R. Union | Fuenlabrada | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Ponferradina | R. Union | — — | : | : | 1.836 | 3.23 | 4.4 | |
04.05.2024 | R. Union | Leonesa | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Osasuna B | R. Union | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | R. Union | Unionistas | 3:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Sestao | R. Union | 3:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | R. Union | Cornella | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Teruel | R. Union | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | SD Logrones | R. Union | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | R. Union | R. Sociedad B | 1:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | R. Union | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | R. Union | Barcelona B | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Sabadell | R. Union | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.02.2024 | R. Union | Celta Vigo B | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Gimnastic | R. Union | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | R. Union | Lugo | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.01.2024 | Tarazona | R. Union | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
21.01.2024 | R. Union | Arenteiro | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
14.01.2024 | Fuenlabrada | R. Union | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
03.01.2024 | R. Union | Sestao | 4:2 (3:2) W | : | : | ||||
17.12.2023 | R. Sociedad B | R. Union | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
10.12.2023 | R. Union | Osasuna B | 2:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
02.12.2023 | Leonesa | R. Union | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
26.11.2023 | R. Union | SD Logrones | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.11.2023 | R. Union | Gimnastic | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Cornella | R. Union | 3:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | R. Union | Dep. La Coruna | 3:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Lugo | R. Union | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | R. Union | Ponferradina | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
14.10.2023 | Celta Vigo B | R. Union | 3:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | R. Union | Tarazona | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Unionistas | R. Union | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | R. Union | Teruel | 3:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
16.09.2023 | Arenteiro | R. Union | 2:3 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
10.09.2023 | R. Union | Rayo Majadahonda | 4:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Barcelona B | R. Union | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | R. Union | Sabadell | 2:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
Spain Primera RFEF 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | R. Union | Fuenlabrada | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | R. Union | Leonesa | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | R. Union | Unionistas | 3:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
06.04.2024 | R. Union | Cornella | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | R. Union | R. Sociedad B | 1:3 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | R. Union | Barcelona B | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
18.02.2024 | R. Union | Celta Vigo B | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
03.02.2024 | R. Union | Lugo | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
21.01.2024 | R. Union | Arenteiro | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
03.01.2024 | R. Union | Sestao | 4:2 (3:2) W | : | : | ||||
10.12.2023 | R. Union | Osasuna B | 2:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
26.11.2023 | R. Union | SD Logrones | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.11.2023 | R. Union | Gimnastic | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | R. Union | Dep. La Coruna | 3:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | R. Union | Ponferradina | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | R. Union | Tarazona | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | R. Union | Teruel | 3:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.09.2023 | R. Union | Rayo Majadahonda | 4:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | R. Union | Sabadell | 2:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
Spain Primera RFEF 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Dep. La Coruna | R. Union | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Ponferradina | R. Union | — — | : | : | 1.836 | 3.23 | 4.4 | |
27.04.2024 | Osasuna B | R. Union | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | Sestao | R. Union | 3:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Teruel | R. Union | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | SD Logrones | R. Union | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | R. Union | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Sabadell | R. Union | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Gimnastic | R. Union | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
27.01.2024 | Tarazona | R. Union | 0:1 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
14.01.2024 | Fuenlabrada | R. Union | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.12.2023 | R. Sociedad B | R. Union | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
02.12.2023 | Leonesa | R. Union | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Cornella | R. Union | 3:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | Lugo | R. Union | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
14.10.2023 | Celta Vigo B | R. Union | 3:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Unionistas | R. Union | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
16.09.2023 | Arenteiro | R. Union | 2:3 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Barcelona B | R. Union | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season