Football. Team matches Rodina Moscow. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | 1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0, pen 1:4 D | 3:2 | 0:4 | ||||
01.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 3:0 (2:0) W | 0:1 | 3:3 | ||||
19.10.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.09.2023 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rodina Moscow | 1:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Neftekhimik | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Kamaz | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Arsenal Tula | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Tyumen | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Khimki | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Saratov | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Volgar Astrakhan | — — | : | : | ||||
22.03.2024 | Alania | Rodina Moscow | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Kuban | 1:0 (0:0) W | 3:0 | 7:3 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 4:5 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Akron | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) W | 0:4 | 6:1 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Yenisey | 2:1 (1:1) W | 2:3 | 2:6 | ||||
20.11.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 3:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 4:0 (1:0) W | 2:4 | 10:3 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 5:1 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Rodina Moscow | 0:4 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 9:5 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 7:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Kuban | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 6:4 | ||||
02.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Kamaz | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:4 | 6:7 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:4 (0:1) L | 5:1 | 10:3 | ||||
18.09.2023 | Tyumen | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 7:2 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Yenisey | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 (1:1) D | 2:1 | 4:9 | ||||
04.09.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) W | 0:3 | 3:2 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Rodina Moscow | 1:4 (0:2) W | 3:0 | 4:4 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Alania | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:2 | 5:8 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Khimki | Rodina Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:4 | 6:2 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Rodina Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 5:4 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Leningradets | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 2:4 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Rodina Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:4 | 1:5 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Saratov | 4:0 (2:0) W | 1:0 | 4:3 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | 1:1 (1:0) AET 0:0, pen 1:4 D | 3:2 | 0:4 | ||||
01.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 3:0 (2:0) W | 0:1 | 3:3 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Neftekhimik | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Arsenal Tula | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Tyumen | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Khimki | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Volgar Astrakhan | — — | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Kuban | 1:0 (0:0) W | 3:0 | 7:3 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Yenisey | 2:1 (1:1) W | 2:3 | 2:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 4:0 (1:0) W | 2:4 | 10:3 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Dinamo Mkh | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Akron | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 7:1 | ||||
02.10.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Kamaz | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:4 | 6:7 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:4 (0:1) L | 5:1 | 10:3 | ||||
04.09.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) W | 0:3 | 3:2 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Alania | 1:2 (1:1) L | 1:2 | 5:8 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Rodina Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 5:4 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Saratov | 4:0 (2:0) W | 1:0 | 4:3 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.09.2023 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Rodina Moscow | 1:3 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
18.05.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Kamaz | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Saratov | Rodina Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
22.03.2024 | Alania | Rodina Moscow | Postponed | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) W | 2:1 | 4:5 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Akron | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) W | 0:4 | 6:1 | ||||
20.11.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 3:4 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 5:1 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Rodina Moscow | 0:4 (0:2) W | 0:2 | 9:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Kuban | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 6:4 | ||||
18.09.2023 | Tyumen | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 7:2 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Yenisey | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 (1:1) D | 2:1 | 4:9 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Rodina Moscow | 1:4 (0:2) W | 3:0 | 4:4 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Khimki | Rodina Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) L | 1:4 | 6:2 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Leningradets | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 2:4 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Rodina Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:4 | 1:5 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season