Ice Hockey. Team matches Sudbury. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | — — | ||||
02.04.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | — — | ||||
31.03.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | — — | ||||
29.03.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
25.03.2024 | Oshawa | Sudbury | 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) L | ||||
24.03.2024 | Niagara | Sudbury | 2:9 (2:1, 0:4, 0:4) W | ||||
23.03.2024 | Sudbury | Barrie | 13:4 (5:1, 5:2, 3:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Sudbury | 6:4 (3:2, 0:2, 3:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Barrie | Sudbury | 1:6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Sudbury | Oshawa | 5:8 (0:4, 2:1, 3:3) L | ||||
10.03.2024 | North Bay | Sudbury | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Sudbury | Windsor | 9:8 OT (2:3, 4:2, 2:3, 1:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Sudbury | Soo Greyhounds | 2:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Sudbury | Oshawa | 2:6 (2:1, 0:1, 0:4) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Sudbury | Sarnia | 10:3 (3:1, 4:1, 3:1) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Sudbury | Barrie | 3:7 (3:3, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Sudbury | Peterborough | 3:2 OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.02.2024 | Guelph | Sudbury | 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Kitchener | Sudbury | 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Sudbury | Saginaw | 6:3 (2:2, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Soo Greyhounds | Sudbury | 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 7:8 OT (2:5, 3:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Sudbury | Niagara | 6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Sudbury | Soo Greyhounds | 6:5 (1:3, 3:2, 2:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | 6:3 (1:2, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Brantford | Sudbury | 5:3 (0:2, 3:0, 2:1) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Niagara | Sudbury | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Sudbury | North Bay | 5:4 OT (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | North Bay | Sudbury | 4:5 pen (0:2, 3:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Sudbury | Barrie | 6:3 (2:0, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Sudbury | Erie | 3:7 (0:2, 1:3, 2:2) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Barrie | Sudbury | 3:7 (2:2, 1:3, 0:2) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Windsor | Sudbury | 11:7 (6:2, 1:2, 4:3) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Sarnia | Sudbury | 3:7 (1:2, 2:4, 0:1) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Sudbury | Kitchener | 7:5 (1:4, 2:1, 4:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Sudbury | Brantford | 7:4 (2:2, 3:2, 2:0) W | ||||
31.12.2023 | Soo Greyhounds | Sudbury | 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sudbury | North Bay | 8:4 (3:0, 4:2, 1:2) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Barrie | Sudbury | 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | London | Sudbury | 4:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Saginaw | Sudbury | 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | Flint | Sudbury | 4:6 (2:2, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Sudbury | Kingston | 8:4 (6:0, 2:3, 0:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Sudbury | Niagara | 8:4 (2:0, 4:2, 2:2) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Sudbury | Soo Greyhounds | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 5:4 pen (2:3, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sudbury | Barrie | 9:6 (2:0, 5:4, 2:2) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Peterborough | Sudbury | 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Oshawa | Sudbury | 5:7 (1:0, 1:3, 3:4) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Sudbury | London | 9:2 (3:1, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | North Bay | Sudbury | 7:6 (2:2, 3:0, 2:4) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Sudbury | Peterborough | 4:7 (1:1, 1:3, 2:3) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Soo Greyhounds | Sudbury | 7:4 (2:0, 4:2, 1:2) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Brantford | Sudbury | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Erie | Sudbury | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Niagara | Sudbury | 2:7 (0:0, 1:3, 1:4) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Sudbury | Niagara | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Sudbury | North Bay | 5:4 OT (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | North Bay | Sudbury | 5:4 (1:3, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Sudbury | Guelph | 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Barrie | Sudbury | 3:5 (0:2, 2:3, 1:0) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Sudbury | Flint | 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Sudbury | Mississauga | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Sudbury | Ottawa 67s | 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Sudbury | Owen Sound | 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Ottawa 67s | Sudbury | 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kingston | Sudbury | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Peterborough | Sudbury | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Sudbury | North Bay | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Sudbury | Brantford | 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | — — | ||||
02.04.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | — — | ||||
23.03.2024 | Sudbury | Barrie | 13:4 (5:1, 5:2, 3:1) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Sudbury | Oshawa | 5:8 (0:4, 2:1, 3:3) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Sudbury | Windsor | 9:8 OT (2:3, 4:2, 2:3, 1:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Sudbury | Soo Greyhounds | 2:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Sudbury | Oshawa | 2:6 (2:1, 0:1, 0:4) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Sudbury | Sarnia | 10:3 (3:1, 4:1, 3:1) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Sudbury | Barrie | 3:7 (3:3, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Sudbury | Peterborough | 3:2 OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Sudbury | Saginaw | 6:3 (2:2, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Sudbury | Niagara | 6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Sudbury | Soo Greyhounds | 6:5 (1:3, 3:2, 2:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | 6:3 (1:2, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Sudbury | North Bay | 5:4 OT (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Sudbury | Barrie | 6:3 (2:0, 3:2, 1:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Sudbury | Erie | 3:7 (0:2, 1:3, 2:2) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Sudbury | Mississauga | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Sudbury | Kitchener | 7:5 (1:4, 2:1, 4:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Sudbury | Brantford | 7:4 (2:2, 3:2, 2:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sudbury | North Bay | 8:4 (3:0, 4:2, 1:2) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Sudbury | Kingston | 8:4 (6:0, 2:3, 0:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Sudbury | Niagara | 8:4 (2:0, 4:2, 2:2) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Sudbury | Soo Greyhounds | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Sudbury | Barrie | 9:6 (2:0, 5:4, 2:2) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Sudbury | London | 9:2 (3:1, 3:0, 3:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Sudbury | Peterborough | 4:7 (1:1, 1:3, 2:3) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Sudbury | Niagara | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Sudbury | North Bay | 5:4 OT (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Sudbury | Guelph | 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
21.10.2023 | Sudbury | Flint | 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Sudbury | Mississauga | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Sudbury | Ottawa 67s | 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Sudbury | Owen Sound | 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Sudbury | North Bay | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Sudbury | Brantford | 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
Canada OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | — — | ||||
29.03.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
25.03.2024 | Oshawa | Sudbury | 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) L | ||||
24.03.2024 | Niagara | Sudbury | 2:9 (2:1, 0:4, 0:4) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | Owen Sound | Sudbury | 6:4 (3:2, 0:2, 3:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Barrie | Sudbury | 1:6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2) W | ||||
10.03.2024 | North Bay | Sudbury | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
19.02.2024 | Guelph | Sudbury | 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Kitchener | Sudbury | 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Soo Greyhounds | Sudbury | 5:4 pen (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 7:8 OT (2:5, 3:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Brantford | Sudbury | 5:3 (0:2, 3:0, 2:1) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Niagara | Sudbury | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | North Bay | Sudbury | 4:5 pen (0:2, 3:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Barrie | Sudbury | 3:7 (2:2, 1:3, 0:2) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Windsor | Sudbury | 11:7 (6:2, 1:2, 4:3) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Sarnia | Sudbury | 3:7 (1:2, 2:4, 0:1) W | ||||
31.12.2023 | Soo Greyhounds | Sudbury | 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Barrie | Sudbury | 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | London | Sudbury | 4:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Saginaw | Sudbury | 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.12.2023 | Flint | Sudbury | 4:6 (2:2, 2:2, 0:2) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Mississauga | Sudbury | 5:4 pen (2:3, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Peterborough | Sudbury | 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Oshawa | Sudbury | 5:7 (1:0, 1:3, 3:4) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | North Bay | Sudbury | 7:6 (2:2, 3:0, 2:4) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Soo Greyhounds | Sudbury | 7:4 (2:0, 4:2, 1:2) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Brantford | Sudbury | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Erie | Sudbury | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Niagara | Sudbury | 2:7 (0:0, 1:3, 1:4) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | North Bay | Sudbury | 5:4 (1:3, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Barrie | Sudbury | 3:5 (0:2, 2:3, 1:0) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Ottawa 67s | Sudbury | 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Kingston | Sudbury | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Peterborough | Sudbury | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season