04.04.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
31.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:5
(0:0, 0:1, 2:4) |
|
29.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
3:2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
18.10.22 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
16.10.22 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
22.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
08.01.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
06.01.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
25.02.23 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:3
(2:0, 3:2, 0:1)
|
|
09.01.23 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
16.04.24 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
14.04.24 |
Brest |
Zhlobin |
L
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
12.04.24 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
3:1
(1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
10.04.24 |
Zhlobin |
Brest |
L
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
04.04.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:5
(0:0, 0:1, 2:4) |
|
29.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
L
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
W
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Brest |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Brest |
L
4:3
(1:0, 1:0, 2:3) |
|
08.08.23 |
Brest |
Lida |
W
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Brest |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:3
pen (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
04.04.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
02.04.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:5
(0:0, 0:1, 2:4) |
|
29.03.24 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
L
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
L
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Soligorsk |
Brest |
W
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Soligorsk |
W
1:4
(1:4, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Vitebsk |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
W
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Neman Grodno |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Soligorsk |
Lida |
W
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Yunost Minsk |
Soligorsk |
L
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Brest |
Soligorsk |
W
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
02.08.23 |
Molodechno |
Soligorsk |
W
3:4
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.08.22 |
Soligorsk |
Yunost Minsk |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|