08.03.24 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.12.23 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
L
3:5
(3:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
27.10.23 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
W
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
24.02.23 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.12.22 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
L
3:5
(1:0, 0:2, 2:3) |
|
23.09.22 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
25.02.22 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
W
4:3
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
04.12.21 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
L
0:7
(0:0, 0:3, 0:4) |
|
26.01.24 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
L
2:5
(1:0, 0:3, 1:2)
|
|
17.11.23 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
L
3:4
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
28.09.23 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
L
3:5
(1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
10.03.23 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
W
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
|
|
27.01.23 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
L
3:4
(0:1, 2:3, 1:0)
|
|
07.10.22 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
L
1:4
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
|
|
04.03.22 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
W
2:1
pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
03.12.21 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
L
3:6
(1:4, 0:1, 2:1)
|
|
05.09.24 |
Ilves |
Unia Oswiecim |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Pardubice |
Ilves |
D
2:2
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Ilves |
Pardubice |
L
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Rouen |
Ilves |
L
6:1
(2:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ilves |
Farjestad |
L
3:4
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
10.09.23 |
Ilves |
Vitkovice |
W
3:2
pen (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Ilves |
Trinec |
W
5:4
(2:0, 1:4, 2:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Bolzano |
Ilves |
W
1:7
(1:3, 0:4, 0:0) |
|
29.03.24 |
Ilves |
KalPa |
L
2:4
(1:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
KalPa |
Ilves |
L
4:2
(1:1, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Ilves |
KalPa |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
KalPa |
Ilves |
L
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Ilves |
KalPa |
L
3:4
OT (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
TPS |
Ilves |
W
1:6
(0:1, 0:1, 1:4) |
|
08.03.24 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
W
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Ilves |
KalPa |
W
3:2
OT (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
31.08.21 |
Ilves |
KalPa |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
KooKoo |
Ilves |
W
3:6
(2:2, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Pelicans |
Ilves |
L
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Ilves |
HIFK |
L
3:4
pen (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
05.09.24 |
Sparta Prague |
Tappara |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Biel |
Tappara |
L
6:3
(0:2, 3:1, 3:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Rapperswil |
Tappara |
L
4:2
(2:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
09.09.23 |
Tappara |
Skelleftea |
L
3:5
(2:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
07.09.23 |
Tappara |
Mannheim |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Tappara |
Belfast |
W
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
31.08.23 |
Aalborg |
Tappara |
W
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
18.02.23 |
Lulea |
Tappara |
W
2:3
(0:2, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
28.04.24 |
Tappara |
Pelicans |
W
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
26.04.24 |
Pelicans |
Tappara |
W
3:4
OT (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
24.04.24 |
Tappara |
Pelicans |
L
1:2
OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
22.04.24 |
Pelicans |
Tappara |
W
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
20.04.24 |
Tappara |
Pelicans |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
13.04.24 |
Tappara |
KalPa |
W
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
12.04.24 |
KalPa |
Tappara |
W
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
09.04.24 |
Tappara |
KalPa |
L
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.08.21 |
HIFK |
Tappara |
W
3:4
(0:0, 2:1, 1:3) |
|
13.08.21 |
Ilves |
Tappara |
W
2:3
pen (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Tappara |
TPS |
W
5:3
(1:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
05.09.13 |
TPS |
Tappara |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Pardubice |
Tappara |
L
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Liberec |
Tappara |
L
6:4
(1:0, 3:1, 2:3) |
|
24.08.13 |
Tappara |
Bern |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Tappara |
Fribourg |
W
5:3
(3:1, 0:2, 2:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Brynas |
Tappara |
L
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Tappara |
Djurgarden |
L
2:3
(0:0, 1:3, 1:0) |
|