29.01.24 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
W
5:0
(5:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
W
4:3
(0:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
15.09.23 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
W
6:2
(2:0, 1:0, 3:2) |
|
27.02.23 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
W
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
28.11.22 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
W
6:1
(0:0, 3:0, 3:1) |
|
14.10.22 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
W
3:2
(1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
01.02.22 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
W
5:3
(1:0, 1:2, 3:1) |
|
05.01.22 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre |
L
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
L
0:6
(0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
L
3:4
(2:1, 1:0, 0:3)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
W
2:1
pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
11.01.23 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
L
4:6
(2:3, 0:1, 2:2)
|
|
01.12.22 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
W
2:1
OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
25.09.22 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
L
1:6
(0:4, 1:0, 0:2)
|
|
08.03.22 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
W
3:1
(0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
|
|
16.11.21 |
Rodovre |
Esbjerg |
W
3:1
(0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
|
|
23.04.24 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjyske |
L
3:4
(0:2, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
21.04.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Esbjerg |
W
2:4
(0:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
19.04.24 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjyske |
L
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.04.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Esbjerg |
L
3:2
(0:1, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjyske |
W
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
12.04.24 |
Sonderjyske |
Esbjerg |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
09.04.24 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
L
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
10.10.17 |
Mannheim |
Esbjerg |
L
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
03.10.17 |
Esbjerg |
Mannheim |
L
2:6
(0:1, 2:2, 0:3) |
|
02.09.17 |
Esbjerg |
Trinec |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
31.08.17 |
Esbjerg |
HV 71 |
L
2:7
(0:1, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
27.08.17 |
HV 71 |
Esbjerg |
L
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
25.08.17 |
Trinec |
Esbjerg |
L
9:1
(4:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
11.09.16 |
HIFK |
Esbjerg |
L
7:0
(3:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
09.09.16 |
Esbjerg |
HIFK |
W
5:4
OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
L
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Aalborg |
L
3:4
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
L
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Aalborg |
L
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
W
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Frederikshavn |
W
4:2
(0:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre |
L
3:1
(0:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Rodovre |
Rungsted |
L
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|