Match details Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk 19 Nov 2021 Belarus Extraliga 2021-2022. Head-to-head statistics.
4:3
L
W
W
L
L
(0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
W
W
W
W
L
Finished
19 Nov 2021 19:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk - Head to heads | ||||
17.02.24 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | L 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
10.12.23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | W 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) | |
08.12.23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | L 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
18.02.23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | W 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
11.12.22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | L 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
09.12.22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | W 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
19.11.21 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | W 4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0) | |
17.11.21 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | L 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) | |
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha - Head to heads | ||||
29.09.23 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1) | |
27.09.23 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
13.08.23 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) | |
30.09.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
28.09.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) | |
13.08.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
09.01.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 4:3 OT (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
07.01.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
Lokomotiv Orsha - Last matches | ||||
04.03.24 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | L 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) | |
02.03.24 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 2:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
27.02.24 | Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) | |
23.02.24 | Gomel | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) | |
21.02.24 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | |
17.02.24 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vitebsk | L 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
15.02.24 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Novopolotsk | L 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1) | |
13.02.24 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
13.08.23 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) | |
11.08.23 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) | |
09.08.23 | Mogilev | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) | |
05.08.23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gomel | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
03.08.23 | Zhlobin | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 5:2 (2:2, 0:0, 3:0) | |
13.08.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
11.08.22 | Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | L 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
09.08.22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Mogilev | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
Vitebsk - Last matches | ||||
22.03.24 | Vitebsk | Brest | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
20.03.24 | Brest | Vitebsk | L 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
18.03.24 | Vitebsk | Brest | W 4:3 OT (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
16.03.24 | Brest | Vitebsk | W 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) | |
14.03.24 | Brest | Vitebsk | L 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
12.03.24 | Vitebsk | Brest | L 4:5 OT (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
10.03.24 | Vitebsk | Brest | W 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) | |
26.02.24 | Gomel | Vitebsk | W 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) | |
27.08.23 | Soligorsk | Vitebsk | W 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
26.08.23 | Vitebsk | Brest | W 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
13.08.23 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) | |
11.08.23 | Zhlobin | Vitebsk | W 0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
09.08.23 | Vitebsk | Gomel | W 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) | |
05.08.23 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk | W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
03.08.23 | Mogilev | Vitebsk | W 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | |
13.08.22 | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | W 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Yunost Minsk | 31 | 0 | 13 | 69 |
Zhlobin | 29 | 0 | 15 | 64 |
Gomel | 28 | 0 | 16 | 62 |
Soligorsk | 29 | 0 | 15 | 61 |
Vitebsk | 25 | 0 | 19 | 58 |
Neman Grodno | 22 | 0 | 22 | 49 |
Novopolotsk | 21 | 0 | 24 | 48 |
Molodechno | 22 | 0 | 22 | 48 |
Lokomotiv Orsha | 19 | 0 | 26 | 45 |
Brest | 14 | 0 | 30 | 35 |
Mogilev | 14 | 0 | 30 | 33 |
Lida | 11 | 0 | 33 | 27 |