Match details MHK Krylia Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya 26 Feb 2021 Russia MHL 2020-2021. Head-to-head statistics.
2:3
W
W
L
W
L
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
W
L
W
W
W
Finished
26 Feb 2021 19:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
MHK Krylia Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya - Head to heads | ||||
22.01.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2) | |
21.01.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
06.11.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 3:5 (1:3, 2:2, 0:0) | |
05.11.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 6:9 (1:1, 1:3, 4:5) | |
03.08.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
27.02.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) | |
26.02.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) | |
10.11.19 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
Krasnaya Armiya - MHK Krylia Sovetov - Head to heads | ||||
08.12.22 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) | |
07.12.22 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
28.02.22 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | |
27.02.22 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) | |
17.11.20 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
16.11.20 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
10.09.19 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) | |
08.09.19 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
MHK Krylia Sovetov - Last matches | ||||
23.02.23 | AKM-Junior | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
21.02.23 | Mikh. Academy U20 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) | |
14.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Amurskie Tigry | W 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
11.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Sahalinskie Akuly | W 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2) | |
08.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | W 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) | |
05.02.23 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Dinamo-Shinnik | L 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) | |
28.01.23 | Russkie Vityazi | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) | |
25.01.23 | MHC Spartak | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1) | |
04.08.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Tayfun | L 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
03.08.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | |
26.04.09 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | HC Yugra | L 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
23.04.09 | HC Yugra | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 6:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:1) | |
22.04.09 | HC Yugra | MHK Krylia Sovetov | L 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) | |
14.04.09 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Neftjanik | W 11:7 (5:1, 5:3, 1:3) | |
11.04.09 | Neftjanik | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) | |
10.04.09 | Neftjanik | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 4:7 (0:0, 2:3, 2:4) | |
02.04.09 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Avtomobilist | W 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
30.03.09 | Avtomobilist | MHK Krylia Sovetov | W 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | |
Krasnaya Armiya - Last matches | ||||
03.03.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | Atlant | L 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | |
29.02.24 | Atlant | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | |
24.02.24 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | |
23.02.24 | Mikh. Academy U20 | Krasnaya Armiya | L 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
20.02.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Spartak | W 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) | |
19.02.24 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Spartak | L 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
15.02.24 | Kapitan | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3) | |
14.02.24 | Kapitan | Krasnaya Armiya | W 1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2) | |
31.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Dynamo Moscow | W 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | |
28.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | Russkie Vityazi | W 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2) | |
27.08.21 | Russkie Vityazi | Krasnaya Armiya | W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
23.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | Amurskie Tigry | W 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) | |
15.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | MHC Dynamo Moscow | L 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
14.08.21 | MHK Dinamo SPb | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
07.08.21 | Krasnaya Armiya | Kapitan | W 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
03.08.21 | MHK Krylia Sovetov | Krasnaya Armiya | L 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 51 | 0 | 13 | 107 |
Loko Yaroslavl | 51 | 0 | 13 | 106 |
Ska-1946 | 44 | 0 | 20 | 93 |
MHC Spartak | 43 | 0 | 21 | 89 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 41 | 0 | 23 | 88 |
Chaika | 40 | 0 | 16 | 84 |
Irbis Kazan | 38 | 0 | 18 | 83 |
Cherepovets | 39 | 0 | 25 | 83 |
St Petersburg | 36 | 0 | 28 | 82 |
Belye Medvedi | 38 | 0 | 18 | 79 |
Atlanty | 38 | 0 | 26 | 79 |
Mamonty Yugry | 35 | 0 | 21 | 77 |
Tolpar | 35 | 0 | 21 | 76 |
Stalnye Lisy | 36 | 0 | 20 | 76 |
MHK Krylia Sovetov | 36 | 0 | 28 | 76 |
Avto Yekaterinburg | 34 | 0 | 22 | 75 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 36 | 0 | 20 | 74 |
Russkie Vityazi | 33 | 0 | 31 | 72 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 23 | 67 |
Snaipery | 25 | 0 | 31 | 60 |
Togliatti | 25 | 0 | 31 | 56 |
SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 0 | 39 | 54 |
HC Taifun | 22 | 0 | 42 | 51 |
Riga (Latvia) | 20 | 0 | 44 | 44 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 19 | 0 | 45 | 42 |
Kapitan Stupino | 18 | 0 | 46 | 41 |
M. Novomoskovsk | 16 | 0 | 48 | 37 |
Reaktor | 14 | 0 | 42 | 33 |
S. Orenburg | 14 | 0 | 42 | 31 |
Amurskie Tigry | 12 | 0 | 52 | 30 |
Tyumenskiy | 10 | 0 | 46 | 28 |
Kuznetskie | 7 | 0 | 49 | 21 |