Ice Hockey. Team matches Krasnaya Armiya. Season 2020-2021

Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
03.03.2021 Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya — —
02.03.2021 Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya — —
27.02.2021 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya — —
26.02.2021 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya — —
22.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan Stupino — —
21.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan Stupino — —
14.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi — —
13.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi — —
10.02.2021 MHC Dynamo Moscow - Krasnaya Armiya — —
09.02.2021 MHC Dynamo Moscow - Krasnaya Armiya — —
03.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty — —
02.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty — —
29.01.2021 Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya — —
28.01.2021 Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya — —
25.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi — —
24.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi — —
21.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - St Petersburg — —
20.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - St Petersburg — —
14.01.2021 M. Novomoskovsk - Krasnaya Armiya 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) W 7.2 5.6 1.33
13.01.2021 M. Novomoskovsk - Krasnaya Armiya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L 6.05 5.1 1.41
09.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) L
08.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) W
05.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Loko Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
04.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Loko Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L
30.12.2020 Loko Yaroslavl - Krasnaya Armiya 2:5 (2:2, 0:0, 0:3) W
29.12.2020 Loko Yaroslavl - Krasnaya Armiya 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L
26.12.2020 Cherepovets - Krasnaya Armiya 6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0) L
25.12.2020 Cherepovets - Krasnaya Armiya 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
22.12.2020 Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2) W
21.12.2020 Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) W
18.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo Moscow 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W
17.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo Moscow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
14.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Ska-1946 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
13.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Ska-1946 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W
04.12.2020 HC Taifun - Krasnaya Armiya 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
03.12.2020 HC Taifun - Krasnaya Armiya 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
30.11.2020 Sahalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya 2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3) W
29.11.2020 Sahalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
26.11.2020 Kapitan Stupino - Krasnaya Armiya 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W
25.11.2020 Kapitan Stupino - Krasnaya Armiya 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) W
21.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 7:1 (1:1, 5:0, 1:0) W
20.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:0) W
17.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHK Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) W
16.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHK Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
11.11.2020 Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L
10.11.2020 Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 1:7 (1:1, 0:2, 0:4) W
06.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun 3:4 pen (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) L
05.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:0) W
02.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Sahalinskie Akuly 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W
01.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Sahalinskie Akuly 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W
28.10.2020 MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L
27.10.2020 MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
16.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Cherepovets 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W
15.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Cherepovets 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) L
13.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - M. Novomoskovsk 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W
12.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - M. Novomoskovsk 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0) W
09.10.2020 SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya 4:5 pen (1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0) W
08.10.2020 SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) W
05.10.2020 St Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) L
04.10.2020 St Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W
18.09.2020 Ska-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L
17.09.2020 Ska-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) L
14.09.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Riga 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1) W
13.09.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Riga 6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0) W
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
22.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan Stupino — —
21.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan Stupino — —
14.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi — —
13.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi — —
03.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty — —
02.02.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty — —
25.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi — —
24.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi — —
21.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - St Petersburg — —
20.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - St Petersburg — —
09.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) L
08.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) W
05.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Loko Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L
04.01.2021 Krasnaya Armiya - Loko Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L
18.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo Moscow 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) W
17.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo Moscow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L
14.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Ska-1946 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) W
13.12.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Ska-1946 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W
21.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 7:1 (1:1, 5:0, 1:0) W
20.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:0) W
17.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHK Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) W
16.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - MHK Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W
06.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun 3:4 pen (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) L
05.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun 4:3 OT (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:0) W
02.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Sahalinskie Akuly 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W
01.11.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Sahalinskie Akuly 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) W
16.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Cherepovets 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W
15.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Cherepovets 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) L
13.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - M. Novomoskovsk 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) W
12.10.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - M. Novomoskovsk 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0) W
14.09.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Riga 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1) W
13.09.2020 Krasnaya Armiya - Riga 6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0) W
Russia MHL 2020-2021 1 x 2
03.03.2021 Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya — —
02.03.2021 Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya — —
27.02.2021 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya — —
26.02.2021 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya — —
10.02.2021 MHC Dynamo Moscow - Krasnaya Armiya — —
09.02.2021 MHC Dynamo Moscow - Krasnaya Armiya — —
29.01.2021 Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya — —
28.01.2021 Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya — —
14.01.2021 M. Novomoskovsk - Krasnaya Armiya 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) W 7.2 5.6 1.33
13.01.2021 M. Novomoskovsk - Krasnaya Armiya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) L 6.05 5.1 1.41
30.12.2020 Loko Yaroslavl - Krasnaya Armiya 2:5 (2:2, 0:0, 0:3) W
29.12.2020 Loko Yaroslavl - Krasnaya Armiya 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L
26.12.2020 Cherepovets - Krasnaya Armiya 6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0) L
25.12.2020 Cherepovets - Krasnaya Armiya 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) L
22.12.2020 Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2) W
21.12.2020 Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) W
04.12.2020 HC Taifun - Krasnaya Armiya 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) W
03.12.2020 HC Taifun - Krasnaya Armiya 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L
30.11.2020 Sahalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya 2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3) W
29.11.2020 Sahalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W
26.11.2020 Kapitan Stupino - Krasnaya Armiya 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W
25.11.2020 Kapitan Stupino - Krasnaya Armiya 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) W
11.11.2020 Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L
10.11.2020 Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 1:7 (1:1, 0:2, 0:4) W
28.10.2020 MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L
27.10.2020 MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W
09.10.2020 SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya 4:5 pen (1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0) W
08.10.2020 SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) W
05.10.2020 St Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) L
04.10.2020 St Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W
18.09.2020 Ska-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) L
17.09.2020 Ska-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) L

No matches for the chosen season