11.10.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Belarus U-18 |
W
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
16.09.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Belarus U-18 |
W
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
26.11.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Belarus U-20 |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
22.09.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Belarus U-20 |
W
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
26.11.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Belarus U-20 |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Novopolotsk |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Vitebsk |
W
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
18.11.19 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-20 |
L
4:1
(3:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
16.11.19 |
Brest |
Belarus U-20 |
L
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
13.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
L
1:9
(0:2, 1:4, 0:3) |
|
12.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Bobruisk |
W
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
30.10.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Aviator |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Pinsk |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.19 |
Aviator |
Belarus U-20 |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:5
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
07.08.19 |
Gomel |
Belarus U-20 |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Bobruisk |
L
2:4
(2:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
03.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
L
3:4
(1:2, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
01.08.19 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
W
2:4
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
20.08.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Belarus U-20 |
L
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
20.03.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
L
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.21 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-18 |
L
8:3
(2:0, 4:2, 2:1) |
|
13.03.21 |
Aviator |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.21 |
Lida |
Belarus U-18 |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
06.03.21 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Belarus U-18 |
L
7:0
(3:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
05.03.21 |
Vitebsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
22.02.21 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:3
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
17.02.21 |
Belarus U-18 |
Aviator |
W
3:2
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
26.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Mogilev |
W
8:3
(4:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
24.08.20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
22.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Pinsk |
W
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
20.08.20 |
Lida |
Belarus U-18 |
L
4:1
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
08.08.20 |
Belarus U-18 |
Neman Grodno |
L
1:4
(0:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
06.08.20 |
Molodechno |
Belarus U-18 |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Lida |
W
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
12.08.19 |
Vitebsk |
Belarus U-18 |
W
3:4
(0:2, 1:2, 2:0) |
|