Ice Hockey. Team matches Belarus U-20. Season 2019-2020
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2019 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Pinsk | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
12.08.2019 | Aviator | Belarus U-20 | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
10.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Neman Grodno | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
07.08.2019 | Gomel | Belarus U-20 | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
05.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Bobruisk | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
03.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
01.08.2019 | Mogilev | Belarus U-20 | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
26.11.2019 | Belarus U-18 | Belarus U-20 | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
23.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Novopolotsk | 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
22.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Vitebsk | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.11.2019 | Pinsk | Belarus U-20 | 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
16.11.2019 | Brest | Belarus U-20 | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
13.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:9 (0:2, 1:4, 0:3) L | ||||
12.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Bobruisk | 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Aviator | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.10.2019 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.10.2019 | Bobruisk | Belarus U-20 | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
21.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Brest | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
19.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Pinsk | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
15.10.2019 | Vitebsk | Belarus U-20 | 3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:3) W | ||||
14.10.2019 | Novopolotsk | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
11.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Belarus U-18 | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
07.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Vitebsk | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Novopolotsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
02.10.2019 | Pinsk | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.09.2019 | Brest | Belarus U-20 | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
29.09.2019 | Aviator | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
26.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Bobruisk | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
25.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
22.09.2019 | Belarus U-18 | Belarus U-20 | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.09.2019 | Aviator | Belarus U-20 | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Belarus U-18 | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
12.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Aviator | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.09.2019 | Bobruisk | Belarus U-20 | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
06.09.2019 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
03.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Pinsk | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Brest | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
29.08.2019 | Novopolotsk | Belarus U-20 | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
27.08.2019 | Vitebsk | Belarus U-20 | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2019 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Pinsk | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
10.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Neman Grodno | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
05.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Bobruisk | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
03.08.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
23.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Novopolotsk | 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
22.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Vitebsk | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:9 (0:2, 1:4, 0:3) L | ||||
12.11.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Bobruisk | 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Aviator | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Brest | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
19.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Pinsk | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
11.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Belarus U-18 | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
07.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Vitebsk | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.10.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Novopolotsk | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
26.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Bobruisk | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
25.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
16.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Belarus U-18 | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
12.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Aviator | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Pinsk | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.09.2019 | Belarus U-20 | Brest | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2019 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.2019 | Aviator | Belarus U-20 | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
07.08.2019 | Gomel | Belarus U-20 | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) L | ||||
01.08.2019 | Mogilev | Belarus U-20 | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2019-2020 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
26.11.2019 | Belarus U-18 | Belarus U-20 | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2019 | Pinsk | Belarus U-20 | 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
16.11.2019 | Brest | Belarus U-20 | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.10.2019 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.10.2019 | Bobruisk | Belarus U-20 | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2019 | Vitebsk | Belarus U-20 | 3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:3) W | ||||
14.10.2019 | Novopolotsk | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.10.2019 | Pinsk | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.09.2019 | Brest | Belarus U-20 | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
29.09.2019 | Aviator | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.09.2019 | Belarus U-18 | Belarus U-20 | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
19.09.2019 | Aviator | Belarus U-20 | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
08.09.2019 | Bobruisk | Belarus U-20 | 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
06.09.2019 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus U-20 | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
29.08.2019 | Novopolotsk | Belarus U-20 | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
27.08.2019 | Vitebsk | Belarus U-20 | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season