25.11.21 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:2
pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
17.01.21 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
09.09.19 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
W
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
13.11.18 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
L
3:4
(0:0, 0:2, 3:2) |
|
20.09.17 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
W
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.09.16 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.10.15 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
13.09.14 |
Neftekhimik |
Dinamo Riga |
L
2:3
(0:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
14.10.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
W
4:3
(2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
07.11.20 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
20.10.19 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
26.12.18 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
04.01.18 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
W
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
18.02.17 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
W
3:2
pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
10.12.15 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
W
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
|
|
11.10.13 |
Dinamo Riga |
Neftekhimik |
W
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Sochi |
Neftekhimik |
W
2:5
(0:1, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Neftekhimik |
Lok Yaroslavl |
L
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Dinamo Minsk |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
18.02.24 |
Severstal |
Neftekhimik |
L
3:2
OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
15.02.24 |
HC Sibir |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:1
pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
13.02.24 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
11.02.24 |
Torpedo NN |
Neftekhimik |
W
3:4
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
09.02.24 |
Neftekhimik |
HC Sibir |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.02.22 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
4:2
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.22 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.02.22 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
6:2
(1:1, 5:0, 0:1) |
|
14.02.22 |
Lok Yaroslavl |
Neftekhimik |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
13.02.22 |
Severstal |
Neftekhimik |
W
4:5
OT (4:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
29.08.21 |
AK Bars Kazan |
Neftekhimik |
L
7:3
(1:0, 4:2, 2:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Neftekhimik |
Kunlun |
W
7:1
(3:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
20.08.21 |
Neftekhimik |
Kunlun |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
10.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Neftekhimik |
L
4:1
(0:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Magnitogorsk |
W
3:2
(2:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
07.03.08 |
Neftekhimik |
Magnitogorsk |
L
2:4
(1:3, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Neftekhimik |
W
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
04.03.08 |
Magnitogorsk |
Neftekhimik |
L
4:1
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
01.03.08 |
Severstal |
Neftekhimik |
L
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
28.02.08 |
Neftekhimik |
MVD |
L
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
25.02.08 |
Amur |
Neftekhimik |
L
5:4
pen (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
05.01.22 |
Salavat Ufa |
Dinamo Riga |
L
6:4
(2:2, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
03.01.22 |
Barys |
Dinamo Riga |
L
7:1
(1:0, 2:1, 4:0) |
|
30.12.21 |
Torpedo NN |
Dinamo Riga |
W
3:4
OT (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
28.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Avangard Omsk |
L
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
26.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Kunlun |
W
3:2
pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
22.12.21 |
Vityaz Balashikha |
Dinamo Riga |
W
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
20.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Dinamo Minsk |
L
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.12.21 |
Dinamo Riga |
Torpedo NN |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|