01.08.19 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
L
2:4
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
25.02.18 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
W
7:2
(2:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
|
16.01.18 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
L
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
16.11.17 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
L
2:4
(1:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
21.02.17 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
W
4:2
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.01.17 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
17.11.16 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
L
2:3
(0:2, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
20.01.18 |
Belarus U-20 |
Mogilev |
L
2:4
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
02.12.17 |
Belarus U-20 |
Mogilev |
W
5:3
(2:0, 2:3, 1:0)
|
|
14.09.17 |
Belarus U-20 |
Mogilev |
W
6:2
(2:0, 2:1, 2:1)
|
|
24.01.17 |
Belarus U-20 |
Mogilev |
W
6:2
(2:0, 0:1, 4:1)
|
|
17.01.17 |
Belarus U-20 |
Mogilev |
W
7:1
(2:1, 3:0, 2:0)
|
|
15.09.16 |
Belarus U-20 |
Mogilev |
W
7:1
(2:1, 1:0, 4:0)
|
|
26.02.24 |
Lida |
Mogilev |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Zhlobin |
Mogilev |
L
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Vitebsk |
Mogilev |
L
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Novopolotsk |
Mogilev |
L
5:3
(0:0, 1:1, 4:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Gomel |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Yunost Minsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
Soligorsk |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Brest |
Mogilev |
L
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
W
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.23 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
W
1:2
pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
W
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Zhlobin |
L
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
Mogilev |
Vitebsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.22 |
Mogilev |
Novopolotsk |
L
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Gomel |
Mogilev |
L
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
26.11.19 |
Belarus U-18 |
Belarus U-20 |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Novopolotsk |
L
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Vitebsk |
W
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
18.11.19 |
Pinsk |
Belarus U-20 |
L
4:1
(3:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
16.11.19 |
Brest |
Belarus U-20 |
L
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
13.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
L
1:9
(0:2, 1:4, 0:3) |
|
12.11.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Bobruisk |
W
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
30.10.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Aviator |
W
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Pinsk |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.19 |
Aviator |
Belarus U-20 |
L
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Neman Grodno |
L
2:5
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
07.08.19 |
Gomel |
Belarus U-20 |
L
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Bobruisk |
L
2:4
(2:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
03.08.19 |
Belarus U-20 |
Lokomotiv Orsha |
L
3:4
(1:2, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
01.08.19 |
Mogilev |
Belarus U-20 |
W
2:4
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
20.08.18 |
Neman Grodno |
Belarus U-20 |
L
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|